Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Republic Bashkortostan Classic Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Bashkortostan Republik Powerlifting Sport Federation (SBRPF)
From queues
Location
Ufa
Date
20 - 22 may 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
159
ID
30442
Views
2003
Added by
shocoman 25 may 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Samigulina Elina T 2002 Ufa СШ-22 46.90
65.0
65.0
50.0
50.0
85.0
85.0
200.0
269.39 12 Николаев Р.В.
2
Akhmetzyanova Irina T 2000 Rostov-na-Donu 44.00
65.0
65.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
90.0
195.0
274.57 9 Бикташев И.К.
3
Miroshnikova Darya T 2000 Ufa СШ-22 44.70
57.5
57.5
37.5
37.5
80.0
80.0
175.0
243.80 8 Николаев Р.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Gordeeva Oksana T 2001 Rostov-na-Donu 49.40
90.0
90.0
55.0
55.0
107.5
107.5
252.5
327.34 12 Гордеев А.П.
2
Yasakova Aleksandra T 1998 Kumertau 51.80
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
102.5
102.5
252.5
315.71 9 Галлямов А.Ф., Биккулов Э.Р.
3
Semenova Yuliya T 1998 Kumertau 50.45
70.0
70.0
42.5
42.5
72.5
72.5
185.0
236.05 8 Масягутов С.Г.
4
Zaynagabdinova Ilnara T 1998 Kumertau 51.50
52.5
52.5
35.0
35.0
65.0
65.0
152.5
191.53 7 Галлямов А.Ф., Биккулов Э.Р.
-
Ardashirova Gulnaz T 2000 Rostov-na-Donu 51.20
Category 57 kg
1
Rogova Yuliya T 2000 Meleuz 54.70
102.5
102.5
72.5
72.5
120.0
120.0
295.0
353.55 12 Шакиров Р.Х., Середкин С.Н.
2
Ezhova Nadezhda T 2000 Kumertau 56.00
77.5
77.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
100.0
227.5
267.68 9 Масягутов С.Г.
3
Iskandaryan Emiliya T 2000 Kumertau 57.00
75.0
75.0
37.5
37.5
95.0
95.0
207.5
240.78 8 Масягутов С.Г.
4
Gavrilova Yana T 2000 Meleuz 56.00
67.5
67.5
37.5
37.5
85.0
85.0
190.0
223.56 7 Шакиров Р.Х., Середкин С.Н.
Category 63 kg
1
Ignatyuk Anna T 1999 Ufa СШ-22 62.90
62.5
62.5
35.0
35.0
100.0
100.0
197.5
212.36 12 Николаев Р.В.
2
Alibaeva Guzel T 2001 Kumertau 58.90
50.0
50.0
32.5
32.5
70.0
70.0
152.5
172.48 9 Сыкменёв А.М.
Category 84 kg
1
Fakhretdinova Raylya T 1999 Ufa Тайфун 73.50
60.0
60.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
100.0
205.0
197.40 12 Мияссаров Р.С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Rogova Yuliya 295.0 54.70 353.55
2
Gordeeva Oksana 252.5 49.40 327.34
3
Yasakova Aleksandra 252.5 51.80 315.71
4
Akhmetzyanova Irina 195.0 44.00 274.57
5
Samigulina Elina 200.0 46.90 269.39
6
Ezhova Nadezhda 227.5 56.00 267.68
7
Miroshnikova Darya 175.0 44.70 243.80
8
Iskandaryan Emiliya 207.5 57.00 240.78
9
Semenova Yuliya 185.0 50.45 236.05
10
Gavrilova Yana 190.0 56.00 223.56
Team
Team Result Points
1
СШ-22 12 + 12 + 8 32
2
Тайфун 12 12