Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian Festival of Strength Sports PERM PERIOD

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Perm
Date
25 may 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
135
ID
55534
Views
1392
Added by
Kapitan420 9 jun 2019
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Leontyev Danil T3 2000 Perm 49.90 87.5
90.0
90.0
Category 56 kg
2
Nevolin Arseniy J 1999 Perm 55.80 75.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
70.26
1
Martynov Sergey O 1985 Perm 55.50 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
70.68
Category 60 kg
1
Redkousov Maksim J 2002 Perm 59.00 77.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
68.24
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kornetov Dmitriy J 1996 Perm 66.20 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
84.95
1
Solovyev Aleksandr O 1995 Perm 66.50 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
97.48
2
Efimov Vitaliy O 1988 Perm 64.00 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
64.81
1
Frolov Egor M1 1978 Perm 65.50 90.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
72.95
Category 75 kg
1
Reznikov Vyacheslav O 1982 Perm 73.30 145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
103.20
2
Glukhov Evgeniy O 1987 Perm 71.60 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
103.47
3
Kataev Yuriy O 1992 Perm 73.10 117.5
120.0
125.0
120.0
81.38
4
Agaev Salvar O 1996 Perm 73.30 120.0
137.5
137.5
120.0
81.20
-
Novitskiy Artem O 1992 Perm 74.40 150.0
150.0
150.0
1
Mashlyakevich Igor M1 1978 Perm 71.80 127.5
130.0
132.5
132.5
91.19
-
Borozdin Aleksey M1 1978 Perm 68.80 110.0
115.0
115.0
1
Makhnovetskiy Sergey M3 1964 Perm 72.00 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
114.16
1
Nekrasov Dmitriy M4 1963 Perm 73.90 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
120.17
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zhukov Aleksey O 1987 Perm 82.50 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
99.09
2
Artemov Artem O 1983 Perm 81.50 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
96.80
3
Kukharev Dmitriy O 1980 Perm 80.90 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
95.75
4
Bayroyan Vyacheslav O 1985 Perm 80.00 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
93.35
5
Bulatov Aleksey O 1986 Perm 80.10 102.5
110.0
112.5
110.0
69.56
-
Ukhin Konstantin O 1989 Perm 80.60 115.0
115.0
115.0
1
Kazakov Andrey M1 1976 Perm 80.00 135.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
86.98
1
Sarapultsev Vadim M1 1971 Perm 80.80 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
99.83
Category 90 kg
1
Kokarev Ivan J 2001 Perm 90.00 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
61.46
1
Nekrasov Ivan O 1982 Perm 86.30 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
108.16
2
Syachin Anton O 1991 Perm 86.00 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
96.35
3
Malyuganov Evgeniy O 1993 Perm 90.00 145.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
90.72
4
Dolgikh Aleksandr O 1993 Perm 86.00 145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
87.32
5
Sumenkov Denis O 1992 Perm 86.20 140.0
145.0
147.5
140.0
84.18
1
Mukhin Oleg M4 1961 Perm 83.60 100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
90.83
Category 100 kg
1
Lobanov Vsevolod J 1996 Berezniki 96.00 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
86.13
1
Narykov Oleg O 1984 Perm 95.80 175.0
182.5
187.5
182.5
103.19
2
Zubarev Aleksandr O 1989 Orekhovo-Zuevo 97.50 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
98.09
3
Michurin Anton O 1984 Perm 97.60 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
98.04
4
Chemezov Evgeniy O 1982 Perm 98.00 157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
90.85
1
Stenin Andrey M2 1972 Perm 96.30 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
123.16
2
Didkovskiy Yuriy M2 1970 Perm 95.40 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
87.51
Category 110 kg
1
Krutikov Aleksey O 1993 Perm 101.80 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
96.25
2
Petukhov Ilya O 1992 Perm 107.30 160.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
94.52
3
Shulakov Igor O 1980 Perm 107.20 160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
89.13
1
Tretyakov Evgeniy M2 1971 Perm 103.80 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
105.19
2
Sazonov Konstantin M2 1972 Perm 110.00 125.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
74.70
Category 125 kg
1
Mozyrev Konstantin O 1968 Perm 124.70 175.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
95.16
2
Seregin Semen O 1985 Perm 114.70 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
95.69
3
Pozdeev Mikhail O 1985 Perm 119.80 165.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
89.62
1
Misharin Aleksey M1 1976 Perm 112.00 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
90.28
1
Tupitsyn Aleksandr M2 1973 Perm 123.40 165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
94.58
1
Mozyrev Konstantin M3 1968 Perm 124.70 175.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
114.57
Category 140 kg
1
Stropsha Anton J 2000 Perm 134.80 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
76.38
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Lobanov Vsevolod 152.5 96.00 86.13
2
Kornetov Dmitriy 115.0 66.20 84.95
3
Stropsha Anton 150.0 134.80 76.38
4
Nevolin Arseniy 80.0 55.80 70.26
5
Redkousov Maksim 82.5 59.00 68.24
6
Kokarev Ivan 105.0 90.00 61.46
Open
1
Nekrasov Ivan 180.0 86.30 108.16
2
Glukhov Evgeniy 150.0 71.60 103.47
3
Reznikov Vyacheslav 152.5 73.30 103.20
4
Narykov Oleg 182.5 95.80 103.19
5
Zhukov Aleksey 160.0 82.50 99.09
6
Zubarev Aleksandr 175.0 97.50 98.09
7
Michurin Anton 175.0 97.60 98.04
8
Solovyev Aleksandr 132.5 66.50 97.48
9
Artemov Artem 155.0 81.50 96.80
10
Syachin Anton 160.0 86.00 96.35
Masters 1
1
Sarapultsev Vadim 140.0 80.80 99.83
2
Mashlyakevich Igor 132.5 71.80 91.19
3
Misharin Aleksey 167.5 112.00 90.28
4
Kazakov Andrey 135.0 80.00 86.98
5
Frolov Egor 97.5 65.50 72.95
Masters 2
1
Stenin Andrey 200.0 96.30 123.16
2
Tretyakov Evgeniy 172.5 103.80 105.19
3
Tupitsyn Aleksandr 172.5 123.40 94.58
4
Didkovskiy Yuriy 135.0 95.40 87.51
5
Sazonov Konstantin 127.5 110.00 74.70
Masters 4
1
Mozyrev Konstantin 182.5 124.70 114.57
2
Makhnovetskiy Sergey 125.0 72.00 114.16
Masters 3
1
Nekrasov Dmitriy 125.0 73.90 120.17
2
Mukhin Oleg 100.0 83.60 90.83