Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian Festival of Strength Sports PERM PERIOD

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Perm
Date
25 may 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
135
ID
55534
Views
1392
Added by
Kapitan420 9 jun 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Sarapultseva Yuliya O 1989 Perm 47.80 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
59.63
2
Kilina Veronika O 1992 Perm 47.00 42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
47.30
1
Sklyar Ekaterina M1 1978 Yekaterinbourg 47.40 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
57.43
Category 52 kg
1
Abdulina Larisa O 1988 Perm 52.00 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
48.43
2
Gorn Kseniya O 1986 Perm 51.30 47.5
50.0
52.5
47.5
46.52
Category 56 kg
1
Getashvili Mariya O 1980 Perm 55.60 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
73.34
1
Yaroslavtseva Olga O 1988 Perm 56.00 37.5
42.5
47.5
47.5
43.33
2
Goloviznina Anna O 1991 Arhangelsk 54.80 62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
60.30
3
Lavrentyeva Olga O 1983 Perm 55.90 42.5
45.0
45.0
42.5
38.79
Category 60 kg
1
Pershina Irina T1 2004 Perm 57.90 35.0
37.5
42.5
42.5
37.67
-
Volozheninova Alena O 1986 Perm 56.70 52.5
55.0
60.0
1
Savkina Elen M1 1976 Perm 55.50 57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
53.26
1
Emelyanova Irina M1 1975 Perm 60.00 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
62.09
1
Gadzhieva Lyudmila M2 1971 Perm 59.20 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
51.02
Category 67.5 kg
1
Khlestakova Mariya T2 2000 Perm 67.10 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
35.22
1
Yurashkova Olga O 1976 Chusovoy 62.80 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
45.54
1
Chernysheva Elena M3 1998 Zarinsk 65.00 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
34.18
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mochilevskaya Natalya O 1986 Perm 81.40 115.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
79.88
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Pershina Irina 42.5 57.90 37.67
Teen 2
1
Khlestakova Mariya 45.0 67.10 35.22
Open
1
Mochilevskaya Natalya 117.5 81.40 79.88
2
Getashvili Mariya 80.0 55.60 73.34
3
Goloviznina Anna 65.0 54.80 60.30
4
Sarapultseva Yuliya 57.5 47.80 59.63
5
Abdulina Larisa 50.0 52.00 48.43
6
Kilina Veronika 45.0 47.00 47.30
7
Gorn Kseniya 47.5 51.30 46.52
8
Yurashkova Olga 55.0 62.80 45.54
9
Yaroslavtseva Olga 47.5 56.00 43.33
10
Lavrentyeva Olga 42.5 55.90 38.79
Masters 1
1
Emelyanova Irina 70.0 60.00 62.09
2
Sklyar Ekaterina 55.0 47.40 57.43
3
Savkina Elen 57.5 55.50 53.26
Masters 2
1
Gadzhieva Lyudmila 52.5 59.20 51.02
Masters 4
1
Chernysheva Elena 42.5 65.00 34.18