Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European Cup

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Sevastopol
Date
23 - 24 feb 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
116
ID
52229
Views
2565
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 mar 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Spilnaya Vitalina T1 2004 Rozdolne 55.80 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
65.5
54.84
1
Sklyar Mariya J 1996 Sevastopol 53.60 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
42.52
Category 60 kg
1
Savenko Alina J 1995 Sevastopol 56.00 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
50.17
1
Khomenkova Svetlana O 1980 Simferopol 57.60 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
57.86
Category 75 kg
1
Borets Lyubov M2 1973 Evpatoriya 67.80 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
40.63
1
Bondar Olga M3 1967 Simferopol 71.10 42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
42.88
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Kalemi Evgeniy T 2011 Bakhchisarai 29.70 30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
1
Dzhan Daniil T1 2003 Simferopol 55.10 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
55.66
1
Shmelev Konstantin T2 2001 Sevastopol 55.20 70.0
80.0
80.0
70.0
62.22
Category 67.5 kg
1
Stulov Dmitriy O 1986 Sevastopol 64.50 60.0
70.0
85.0
70.0
52.98
1
Pronin Vyacheslav M1 1978 Sudak 66.40 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
77.35
1
Antonyan Oleg M3 1966 Evpatoriya 66.40 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
70.78
Category 75 kg
1
Zarochentsev Kirill T2 2001 Simferopol 73.10 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
50.87
1
Urlyapov Dmitriy O 1992 Sevastopol 73.50 132.5
135.0
137.5
135.0
91.15
2
Bespalov Sergey O 1985 Evpatoriya 73.40 120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
86.19
3
Nemolovskiy Nikita O 1995 Sevastopol 73.10 107.5
115.0
115.0
107.5
72.91
1
Sharonov Mikhail M1 1979 Sevastopol 74.30 117.5
120.0
127.5
127.5
85.35
Category 82.5 kg
-
Novikov Kirill T2 2003 Sevastopol 78.20 70.0
72.5
72.5
1
Arkhipov Anton J 1999 Yalta 81.00 120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
86.25
2
Antonyan Andrey J 1996 Evpatoriya 80.80 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
86.18
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr O 1977 Sevastopol 81.20 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
100.19
2
Brekhunets Aleksandr O 1992 Simferopol 82.00 130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
85.31
3
Mikityuk Aleksandr O 1993 Simferopol 82.00 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
82.15
-
Shtykin Roman O 1989 Sevastopol 81.60 115.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
71.77
-
Sidorchuk Ruslan O 1976 Sevastopol 80.70 130.0
-
Sidorchuk Ruslan M1 1976 Sevastopol 130.0
Category 90 kg
1
Potekha Dmitriy O 1991 Sevastopol 84.20 145.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
91.61
2
Skutelnik Aleksey O 1986 Sevastopol 89.40 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
88.16
3
Mennanov Artur O 1980 Sudak 82.90 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
-
Kutin Vladimir O 1991 Simferopol 88.50 115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
72.45
Category 100 kg
1
Bakulin Vladislav J 1996 Sevastopol 95.90 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
84.77
1
Sokolov Sergey O 1973 Sevastopol 97.00 145.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
88.50
2
Sharkevich Egor O 1999 Sevastopol 95.00 142.5
152.5
155.0
152.5
86.59
3
Derevyagin Denis O 1987 Sevastopol 98.90 142.5
150.0
150.0
142.5
79.34
-
Zherdev Pavel O 1992 Sevastopol 93.70 125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
78.65
-
Levchuk Sergey O 1989 Sevastopol 97.90 92.5
100.0
105.0
100.0
66.94
1
Bagach Sergey M2 1973 Sevastopol 98.70 150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
94.91
2
Sokolov Sergey M2 1973 Sevastopol 97.00 145.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
92.75
Category 110 kg
1
Dmitriev Timofey T1 2004 Sevastopol 105.90 95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
54.22
1
Borovskiy Valentin O 1985 Sevastopol 107.30 160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
90.47
2
Kalinskiy Vladimir O 1981 Sevastopol 100.60 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
74.60
1
Makarov Aleksey M2 1971 Sevastopol 109.10 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
92.46
2
Stepankov Evgeniy M2 1971 Sevastopol 107.80 150.0
155.0
150.0
88.34
3
Shulga Oleg M2 1969 Sevastopol 106.30 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
86.74
1
Pedosyuk Sergey M3 1966 Sevastopol 109.00 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
84.94
Category 140 kg
1
Prudnikov Aleksey M3 1968 Nizhnegorskiy 132.10 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
107.98
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Spilnaya Vitalina 60.0
65.5
55.80 54.84
Junior
1
Savenko Alina 55.0 56.00 50.17
2
Sklyar Mariya 45.0 53.60 42.52
Open
1
Khomenkova Svetlana 65.0 57.60 57.86
Masters 2
1
Borets Lyubov 50.0 67.80 40.63
Masters 4
1
Bondar Olga 47.5 71.10 42.88
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Dzhan Daniil 62.5 55.10 55.66
2
Dmitriev Timofey 100.0 105.90 54.22
Teen 2
1
Shmelev Konstantin 70.0 55.20 62.22
2
Zarochentsev Kirill 75.0 73.10 50.87
Junior
1
Arkhipov Anton 137.5 81.00 86.25
2
Antonyan Andrey 135.0 80.80 86.18
3
Bakulin Vladislav 150.0 95.90 84.77
Open
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr 160.0 81.20 100.19
2
Potekha Dmitriy 150.0 84.20 91.61
3
Urlyapov Dmitriy 135.0 73.50 91.15
4
Borovskiy Valentin 167.5 107.30 90.47
5
Sokolov Sergey 157.5 97.00 88.50
6
Skutelnik Aleksey 150.0 89.40 88.16
7
Sharkevich Egor 152.5 95.00 86.59
8
Bespalov Sergey 127.5 73.40 86.19
9
Brekhunets Aleksandr 135.0 82.00 85.31
10
Mikityuk Aleksandr 130.0 82.00 82.15
Masters 1
1
Sharonov Mikhail 127.5 74.30 85.35
2
Pronin Vyacheslav 105.0 66.40 77.35
Masters 2
1
Bagach Sergey 162.5 98.70 94.91
2
Sokolov Sergey 157.5 97.00 92.75
3
Makarov Aleksey 157.5 109.10 92.46
4
Stepankov Evgeniy 150.0 107.80 88.34
5
Shulga Oleg 140.0 106.30 86.74
Masters 4
1
Prudnikov Aleksey 175.0 132.10 107.98
2
Pedosyuk Sergey 127.5 109.00 84.94
3
Antonyan Oleg 75.0 66.40 70.78