Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European Cup

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Sevastopol
Date
23 - 24 feb 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
116
ID
52229
Views
2422
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 mar 2019
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sergeev Artem M1 1975 Evpatoriya 66.20 57.5
60.0
65.0
60.0
45.70
2
Pronin Vyacheslav M1 1978 Sudak 66.40 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
36.84
Category 75 kg
1
Tatarintsev Oleg O 1979 Sudak 74.40 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
43.47
2
Bespalov Sergey O 1985 Evpatoriya 73.40 52.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
42.25
3
Volkov Maksim O 1987 Simferopol 69.00 50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
39.15
1
Sharonov Mikhail M1 1979 Sevastopol 74.50 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
35.07
Category 82.5 kg
1
Smirnov Denis J 1996 Sevastopol 80.50 55.0
62.5
72.5
62.5
39.38
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr O 1977 Sevastopol 81.20 60.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
45.40
2
Trukhan Artur O 1992 Sevastopol 81.10 62.5
70.0
75.0
70.0
43.88
3
Suslov Vitaliy O 1989 Sevastopol 77.70 55.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
-
Filonenko Vyacheslav O 1986 Simferopol 79.10 55.0
55.0
62.5
62.5
39.89
-
Zinchenko Viktor O 1983 Sevastopol 81.70 47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
34.29
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr M1 1977 Sevastopol 81.20 60.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
45.54
2
Pavlyuchenko Vladimir M1 1974 Sevastopol 79.20 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
34.51
Category 90 kg
1
Ignatenko Igor O 1980 Sevastopol 87.90 62.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
41.57
2
Burakov Aleksandr O 1993 Simferopol 88.30 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
41.45
3
Skutelnik Aleksey O 1986 Sevastopol 89.40 62.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
41.14
-
Potekha Dmitriy O 1991 Sevastopol 84.20 60.0
62.5
75.0
62.5
38.17
1
Turchin Vladimir M1 1976 Novofedorovka 84.90 50.0
62.5
67.5
62.5
38.30
2
Zasadko Ruslan M1 1976 Sevastopol 87.00 52.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
38.04
1
Leonenko Vasiliy M3 1967 Simferopol 88.60 55.0
62.5
70.0
62.5
44.47
Category 100 kg
1
Shvets Roman O 1982 Sevastopol 96.00 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
36.71
1
Okladnoy Oleg M1 1975 Evpatoriya 93.80 60.0
67.5
60.0
34.92
1
Rayzerov Oleg M2 1971 Nizhnegorskiy 97.50 55.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
42.26
Category 110 kg
1
Kozlov Aleksandr O 1980 Sevastopol 107.40 72.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
44.54
2
Kalinskiy Vladimir O 1981 Sevastopol 100.60 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
33.16
1
Kaziev Aleksandr M1 1976 Sevastopol 101.10 60.0
62.5
72.5
72.5
40.34
1
Shulga Oleg M2 1969 Sevastopol 106.30 62.5
67.5
72.5
67.5
41.82
1
Pedosyuk Sergey M3 1966 Sevastopol 109.00 62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
41.64
Category 125 kg
1
Verbitskiy Andrey M1 1978 Sevastopol 112.80 45.0
52.5
57.5
52.5
28.00
Category 140 kg
1
Prudnikov Aleksey M3 1968 Nizhnegorskiy 132.10 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
49.36
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Smirnov Denis 62.5 80.50 39.38
Open
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr 72.5 81.20 45.40
2
Kozlov Aleksandr 82.5 107.40 44.54
3
Trukhan Artur 70.0 81.10 43.88
4
Tatarintsev Oleg 65.0 74.40 43.47
5
Bespalov Sergey 62.5 73.40 42.25
6
Ignatenko Igor 70.0 87.90 41.57
7
Burakov Aleksandr 70.0 88.30 41.45
8
Skutelnik Aleksey 70.0 89.40 41.14
9
Volkov Maksim 55.0 69.00 39.15
10
Shvets Roman 65.0 96.00 36.71
Masters 1
1
Sergeev Artem 60.0 66.20 45.70
2
Konyukhov Aleksandr 72.5 81.20 45.54
3
Kaziev Aleksandr 72.5 101.10 40.34
4
Turchin Vladimir 62.5 84.90 38.30
5
Zasadko Ruslan 62.5 87.00 38.04
6
Pronin Vyacheslav 50.0 66.40 36.84
7
Sharonov Mikhail 52.5 74.50 35.07
8
Okladnoy Oleg 60.0 93.80 34.92
9
Pavlyuchenko Vladimir 52.5 79.20 34.51
10
Verbitskiy Andrey 52.5 112.80 28.00
Masters 2
1
Rayzerov Oleg 67.5 97.50 42.26
2
Shulga Oleg 67.5 106.30 41.82
Masters 4
1
Prudnikov Aleksey 80.0 132.10 49.36
2
Leonenko Vasiliy 62.5 88.60 44.47
3
Pedosyuk Sergey 62.5 109.00 41.64