Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Olympia VIII

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Чемпионат Европы НАП "Olympia VIII"
Location
Sochi
Date
8 - 10 jun 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
155
ID
66180
Views
5072
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 15 jul 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 15 jul 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mukhortova Nina O 1966 Stavropol Ставропольский край, 65.60 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
67.82 Мухортов Владимир
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Afonin Vladimir M8 1945 Saint Petersburg Ленинградская область, 69.85 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
132.05
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sinitskiy Kirill T1 2006 Sudak Djamteam , Крым, 80.80 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
44.49 Исматиллаев Джамшид
1
Pavlyuchenko Danil T3 2001 Stavropol Ставропольский край, 81.95 100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
69.56 Мухортова Нина
1
Pismennyy Sergey M6 1952 Simferopol Баргест, Крым, 76.05 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
170.13 Горбунов Вячеслав
Category 90 kg
1
Vinogradskiy Artem O 1986 Simferopol Крым, 87.65 182.5
187.5
192.5
187.5
111.55 Ануфриев Дмитрий
2
Kozlov Artem O 1985 Lesnoy Свердловская область, 87.50 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
71.47 Балуев Александр
1
Luzin Sergey M6 1954 Perm Пермский край, 88.15 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
137.03
Category 100 kg
1
Semenov Daniel O 1992 Sochi Сочи, 99.25 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
122.30
2
Utkin Andrey O 1976 Tolyatti Краснодар, 95.10 190.0
192.5
195.0
192.5
109.25
1
Utkin Andrey M1 1976 Tolyatti Краснодар, 95.10 190.0
192.5
195.0
192.5
112.64
1
Timoshin Semen M3 1969 Astrahan Астраханская область, 95.25 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
95.58 Горюнов Владимир
1
Loktionov Aleksandr M4 1964 Saint Petersburg Ленинградская область, 97.00 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
152.67
Category 125 kg
1
Smirnov Arkadiy M4 1965 Khabarovsk Хабаровский край, 116.30 160.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
122.57
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Mukhortova Nina 85.0 65.60 67.82
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Sinitskiy Kirill 60.0 80.80 44.49
Teen 3
1
Pavlyuchenko Danil 107.5 81.95 69.56
Open
1
Semenov Daniel 220.0 99.25 122.30
2
Vinogradskiy Artem 187.5 87.65 111.55
3
Utkin Andrey 192.5 95.10 109.25
4
Kozlov Artem 120.0 87.50 71.47
Masters 1
1
Utkin Andrey 192.5 95.10 112.64
Masters 4
1
Timoshin Semen 140.0 95.25 95.58
Masters 3
1
Loktionov Aleksandr 190.0 97.00 152.67
2
Smirnov Arkadiy 167.5 116.30 122.57
Masters 6
1
Pismennyy Sergey 127.5 76.05 170.13
2
Luzin Sergey 115.0 88.15 137.03
Masters 8
1
Afonin Vladimir 90.0 69.85 132.05