Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chempionat Evrazii NAP 2022

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Чемпионат Евразии НАП 2022
Location
Krasnodarskiy Kray
Date
24 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
26
ID
66677
Views
307
Added by
Gorbunov 5 aug
Editor
Gorbunov 5 aug
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Sedova Karina O 1989 Krasnodar Ферум 59.70 120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
112.40
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Lysenko Yuriy T1 2006 Krasnodar Ляшко Тим 52.00 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
151.57 Ляшко Василий
Category 67.5 kg
1
Vats Maksim T3 2002 Krasnodar лично 66.40 135.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
111.09 Головко П.В.
-
Maslyakov Sergey O 1970 Rostov-na-Donu лично 67.50 195.0
195.0
0.00 Кожушний
-
Maslyakov Sergey M3 1970 Rostov-na-Donu лично 67.50 195.0
195.0
0.00 Кожушний
Category 75 kg
1
Babichev Andrey J 1998 Tulskiy лично 72.90 180.0
195.0
195.0
180.0
122.35 Никулкин Руслан
2
Emizh Islam J 2002 Maykop АГУ Майкоп 73.40 150.0
165.0
165.0
150.0
104.44 Манько И.
1
Khomutov Sergey O 1991 Maykop АГУ Майкоп 73.40 130.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
101.40
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gruntov Mikhail T3 2003 Maykop АГУ Майкоп 79.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
98.18 Манько И.
1
Zimarin Kirill O 2004 Anapa Виноград жим 82.10 200.0
217.5
217.5
200.0
124.28 Шукшин П.Н.
Category 90 kg
1
Molchanov Evgeniy O 1987 Krasnodar лично 89.00 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
138.49
2
Golubkov Aleksandr O 1987 Severskaya Ляшко Тим 88.30 210.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
136.21 Ляшко Василий
1
Burov Andrey M3 1967 Krasnodar Ляшко Тим 87.50 210.0
210.0
225.0
210.0
166.35 Ляшко Василий
Category 100 kg
1
Shurdumov Albek O 2000 Nalchik лично 96.60 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
146.38
Category 110 kg
1
Yakovlev Aleksandr M1 1978 Krasnodar EPG 105.60 230.0
245.0
245.0
135.35
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sedova Karina 130.0 59.70 112.40
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Lysenko Yuriy 135.0 52.00 151.57
Teen 3
1
Vats Maksim 145.0 66.40 111.09
2
Gruntov Mikhail 145.0 79.00 98.18
Junior
1
Babichev Andrey 180.0 72.90 122.35
2
Emizh Islam 150.0 73.40 104.44
Open
1
Shurdumov Albek 260.0 96.60 146.38
2
Molchanov Evgeniy 235.0 89.00 138.49
3
Golubkov Aleksandr 230.0 88.30 136.21
4
Zimarin Kirill 200.0 82.10 124.28
5
Khomutov Sergey 150.0 73.40 101.40
Masters 1
1
Yakovlev Aleksandr 245.0 105.60 135.35
Masters 4
1
Burov Andrey 210.0 87.50 166.35