Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Cup Siberian Power Show

Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Gigel Regina O 2000 Krasnoyarsk 43.00 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
47.95 Плешков Константин
Category 48 kg
1
Sukhovskaya Marina J 2000 Novosibirsk 47.50 45.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
47.84 Августинович А.С
1
Sukhovskaya Marina O 2000 Novosibirsk 47.50 45.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
46.90 Августинович А.С
Category 52 kg
1
Popova Anastasiya J 2002 Kemerovskaya oblast 52.00 52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.37 Андронов Александр
1
Chernysh Vita O 1987 Kemerovo Железное Братство 49.84 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.20 12 Ефременко В.Н.
Category 56 kg
1
Tyazheva Svetlana T1 2007 Bratsk 54.70 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
65.71 Тяжев П.П.
1
Krasnyanskaya Anna O 1983 Krasnoyarsk 56.00 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
59.29 Мистратов Виктор
2
Volotsenko Marina O 1984 Russia 55.50 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
57.38 Иванов А. А
Category 67.5 kg
1
Schukina Valeriya J 2000 Chita 66.00 50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
40.48 Носков Е. А.
1
Varygina Olga O 1983 Achinsk Фитнес Хаус 66.10 40.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
35.68 12 Фомин Игорь
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kostina Oksana O 1984 Achinsk Фитнес Хаус 81.70 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
33.90 12 Фомин Игорь
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Bushlya Bogdan T1 2006 Achinsk Фитнес Хаус 57.50 50.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.67 12 Артем Безматерных
1
Moiseev Kirill T3 2002 Berdsk 59.40 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
91.82 Попов И. С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chaplinskiy Artyom T2 2005 Zheleznogorsk 65.70 85.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
75.65 Гамолин Богдан
1
Kublitskiy Semyon O 1996 Krasnoyarsk 63.50 120.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
103.71 Бойков Сергей
2
Kuzurgashev Yuriy O 1994 Abakan 67.00 125.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
94.99
Category 75 kg
1
Tykvin Konstantin O 1993 Achinsk Фитнес Хаус 74.65 137.5
142.5
150.0
142.5
95.03 12 Симанов Александр
2
Stolyar Roman O 1994 Russia 73.50 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
92.84
1
Grigoryev Sergey M6 1954 Novosibirsk 72.60 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
133.65
1
Safimov Viktor M7 1949 Achinsk Фитнес Хаус 70.40 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
94.42 12
Category 82.5 kg
1
Plotnikov Matvey T0 2008 Achinsk Фитнес Хаус 79.00 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
75.0
56.96 12
1
Mamonov Mikhail J 2000 Krasnoyarsk 80.30 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
94.97
2
Fokin Vladimir J 2001 Krasnoyarsk 80.60 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
84.30 Дернович Дмитрий
1
Vishnyakov Vitaliy O 1988 Bogotol 77.90 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
96.81 Медельцов Евгений
2
Aksyuchits Evgeniy O 1989 Achinsk Фитнес Хаус 81.00 142.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
92.53 5 Симанов Александр
3
Zhukov Roman O 1992 Krasnoyarsk 80.60 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
91.28
-
Osipov Dmitriy O 1987 Krasnoyarsk 81.80 90.0
90.0
90.0
Category 90 kg
1
Andronov Aleksandr J 2001 Kemerovskaya oblast 88.00 140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
89.29
1
Mironov Artem O 1990 Talnakh 88.00 170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
105.34
2
Mikolenko Sergey O 1985 Krasnoyarsk 89.45 135.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
88.13
3
Barkhataev Oleg O 1984 Sosnovoborsk 88.50 130.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
79.84 Медельцов Евгений
1
Fomin Igor M3 1969 Achinsk Фитнес Хаус 89.85 127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
99.45 12
1
Voytenko Vladimir M6 1956 Chita 89.00 140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
166.90
Category 100 kg
1
Antonik Vladislav T3 2003 Krasnoyarsk 98.00 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
96.31 Денисенко Никита
1
Shapovalov Aleksey O 1993 Krasnoyarsk 97.60 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
103.64
2
Shalev Vasiliy O 1988 Kemerovo 97.30 167.5
175.0
177.5
175.0
98.18
3
Stepanchenko Vladimir O 1990 Tomsk Strong Bears 98.00 162.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
96.45 3 Базайкин А.
4
Chernysh Mikhail O 1987 Kemerovo Железное Братство 99.30 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
83.37 2 Ефременко В.Н.
5
Avgustinovich Aleksandr O 1991 Novosibirsk 99.10 145.0
152.5
145.0
80.66 Скороспелов Александр
1
Kustov Sergey M2 1973 Ulan-Ude 99.10 140.0
150.0
162.5
162.5
100.97
1
Shpak Evgeniy M3 1972 Krasnoyarsk 96.45 142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
95.84
Category 110 kg
1
Malyshkin Anton T2 2004 Krasnoyarsk 102.20 142.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
88.96 Кожуховский Кирилл
1
Alekseev Vladimir O 1963 Chita 104.70 172.5
177.5
182.5
182.5
99.33
2
Borisov Aleksandr O 1991 Krasnoyarsk 109.00 167.5
172.5
180.0
180.0
96.79
3
Borets Aleksey O 1984 Novosibirsk 109.30 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
88.66 Суслов Николай
4
Ermakov Aleksey O 1985 Kizil 109.65 140.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
75.17 Григорьев Илья
1
Alekseev Vladimir M4 1963 Chita 104.70 172.5
177.5
182.5
182.5
152.47
Category 125 kg
1
Kuchanskiy Vladislav O 1988 Tomsk 121.00 185.0
202.5
202.5
185.0
97.31 Азуров В.
Category 140 kg
1
Popov Viktor M4 1964 Krasnoyarsk 129.15 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
99.27 Заплатин Андрей
Category 140+ kg
1
Schegrin Nikolay O 1992 Chita 143.20 237.5
247.5
237.5
118.72 Дмитриев Евгений Петрович
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Tyazheva Svetlana 57.5 54.70 65.71
Junior
1
Popova Anastasiya 57.5 52.00 57.37
2
Sukhovskaya Marina 45.0 47.50 47.84
3
Schukina Valeriya 50.0 66.00 40.48
Open
1
Chernysh Vita 60.0 49.84 60.20
2
Krasnyanskaya Anna 65.0 56.00 59.29
3
Volotsenko Marina 62.5 55.50 57.38
4
Gigel Regina 42.5 43.00 47.95
5
Sukhovskaya Marina 45.0 47.50 46.90
6
Varygina Olga 45.0 66.10 35.68
7
Kostina Oksana 50.0 81.70 33.90
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Plotnikov Matvey 72.5
75.0
79.00 56.96
Teen 1
1
Bushlya Bogdan 57.5 57.50 57.67
Teen 2
1
Malyshkin Anton 150.0 102.20 88.96
2
Chaplinskiy Artyom 90.0 65.70 75.65
Teen 3
1
Antonik Vladislav 162.5 98.00 96.31
2
Moiseev Kirill 107.5 59.40 91.82
Junior
1
Mamonov Mikhail 147.5 80.30 94.97
2
Andronov Aleksandr 147.5 88.00 89.29
3
Fokin Vladimir 130.0 80.60 84.30
Open
1
Schegrin Nikolay 237.5 143.20 118.72
2
Mironov Artem 177.5 88.00 105.34
3
Kublitskiy Semyon 135.0 63.50 103.71
4
Shapovalov Aleksey 185.0 97.60 103.64
5
Alekseev Vladimir 182.5 104.70 99.33
6
Shalev Vasiliy 175.0 97.30 98.18
7
Kuchanskiy Vladislav 185.0 121.00 97.31
8
Vishnyakov Vitaliy 150.0 77.90 96.81
9
Borisov Aleksandr 180.0 109.00 96.79
10
Stepanchenko Vladimir 172.5 98.00 96.45
Masters 2
1
Kustov Sergey 162.5 99.10 100.97
Masters 4
1
Fomin Igor 132.5 89.85 99.45
2
Shpak Evgeniy 145.0 96.45 95.84
Masters 3
1
Alekseev Vladimir 182.5 104.70 152.47
2
Popov Viktor 130.0 129.15 99.27
Masters 6
1
Voytenko Vladimir 147.5 89.00 166.90
2
Grigoryev Sergey 97.5 72.60 133.65
Masters 7
1
Safimov Viktor 65.0 70.40 94.42
Team
Team Result Points
1
Фитнес Хаус 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Железное Братство 12 + 2 14
3
Strong Bears 3 3