Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chempionat mira po pauerliftingu "ZOLOTOY TIGR - XVII"

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
23 - 24 sep 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
605
ID
67205
Views
4514
Added by
Gorbunov 29 sep 2023
Editor
Gorbunov 2 oct 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Mazitova Mariya T0 2009 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, 59.10 20.0
25.0
27.5
27.5
29.47 Пляскин Владимир
1
Tretyakova Oksana O 1991 Sevastopol Триумф, Крым, 59.80 55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
47.45 Хаммер Алекс
Category 75 kg
1
Lymareva Elena O 1966 Moscow ЛЮБЕРА, Московская область, 74.65 97.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
79.68 Вишняков Михаил
1
Lymareva Elena M4 1966 Moscow ЛЮБЕРА, Московская область, 74.65 97.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
117.93 Вишняков Михаил
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Vorobyov Matvey T0 2009 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, 49.00 35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
50.24 Пляскин Владимир
Category 56 kg
1
Lashenkov Ivan T0 2010 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, 54.50 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
44.36 Пляскин Владимир
Category 67.5 kg
1
Khromtsov Yaroslav T1 2008 Revda Металлург, 66.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
69.93 Долгополов Дмитрий
1
Radchenko Timofey O 1991 Achinsk Красноярский край, АНПЗ-ФИТНЕС ХАУС, 65.00 95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
77.01 Александр Генза
Category 75 kg
1
Toming Sergey O 1968 Saint Petersburg Ленинградская область, Команда А в спорте 24, 72.10 117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
84.02 Самостоятельно
2
Sharov Maksim O 1999 Chelyabinsk Челябинская область, Статус Спорт, 73.40 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
67.60 Глухов Константин
1
Toming Sergey M3 1968 Saint Petersburg Ленинградская область, Команда А в спорте 24, 72.10 117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
111.75 Самостоятельно
1
Degtyarev Valeriy M5 1960 Asbest Асбест, 73.70 100.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
128.04 Зенков Николай
1
Kapelka Anatoliy M7 1951 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, 74.60 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
138.52 Пляскин Владимир
Category 82.5 kg
1
Markov Demid T0 2009 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, 79.10 95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
82.42 Пляскин Владимир
2
Kayumov Sultan T0 2009 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, 76.00 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
52.58 Пляскин Владимир
1
Sinkov Danil T2 2007 Sosva MaxiFit, Серов, 81.80 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
79.20 Гуляев Александр
1
Khuzin Dmitriy O 1996 Hanti-Mansiysk Тюменская область, 78.20 160.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
106.19 Самостоятельно
2
Kislitsyn Denis O 1973 Kirov Андеграунд, 81.35 140.0
151.0
155.0
151.0
94.44 Самостоятельно
3
Mutin Dmitriy O 1986 Sverdlovskaya oblast Своя культура, Серов, 80.20 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
91.61 Самостоятельно
1
Kislitsyn Denis M2 1973 Kirov Андеграунд, 81.35 140.0
151.0
155.0
151.0
108.04 Самостоятельно
2
Churakov Igor M2 1975 Kirovskaya oblast Сила Вятки, Кировская область, 81.35 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
88.78 Крутихин Андрей
3
Kholkin Sergey M2 1978 Turinskaya Sloboda Туринская Слобода, 80.70 90.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
64.27 Самостоятельно
1
Pleshkov Vladimir M8 1944 Zelenogorsk Калининградская область, 76.46 112.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
160.52 Самостоятельно
1
Davydov Aleksandr MS 1988 Chelyabinsk Челябинская область, Статус Спорт, 82.20 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
62.09 Глухов Константин
Category 90 kg
1
Karlin Vitaliy O 1990 Serov Здоровье, Серов, 89.20 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
79.45 Самостоятельно
1
Khozhaev Aleksey M1 1982 Korkino Челябинская область, FORMA, 86.20 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
81.42 Панина Марина
2
Zotovich Aleksey M1 1982 Perm Олимпия, Пермский край, 86.80 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
78.06 Зубарев Александр
3
Prokhorevich Roman M1 1983 Severouralsk Североуральск, 87.70 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
71.37 Самостоятельно
1
Glukhov Konstantin M2 1976 Chelyabinsk Челябинская область, Статус Спорт, 89.40 150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
96.27 Щекина Ольга
2
Korovin Konstantin M2 1976 Turinskaya Sloboda Туринская Слобода, 89.60 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
70.50 Самостоятельно
1
Luzin Sergey M6 1954 Perm Гантеля, Пермский край, Стальное звено, 87.30 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
140.48 Чепеленко Александр
1
Suvorov Nikolay MS 1987 Perm Пермская крепость, Пермский край, 86.36 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
96.10 Сергеев Роман
Category 100 kg
1
Moskvichev Igor O 1970 Kurtamysh Тюменская область, 98.35 145.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
93.50 Самостоятельно
2
Russkikh Dmitriy O 1974 Perm Кайман, Пермский край, 93.35 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
91.71 Самостоятельно
3
Akhmadeev Eduard O 1981 Chelyabinsk Челябинская область, 97.30 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
86.96 Самостоятельно
4
Gontaruk Yuriy O 1985 Zavodoukovsk Тюменская область, 98.80 152.5
155.0
157.5
155.0
86.34 Самостоятельно
5
Votintsev Ilya O 1977 Kirov Сила Вятки, Кировская область, 98.65 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
83.61 Потапенко Сергей
1
Akhmadeev Eduard M1 1981 Chelyabinsk Челябинская область, 97.30 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
87.22 Самостоятельно
1
Russkikh Dmitriy M2 1974 Perm Кайман, Пермский край, 93.35 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
104.92 Самостоятельно
2
Votintsev Ilya M2 1977 Kirov Сила Вятки, Кировская область, 98.65 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
87.63 Потапенко Сергей
1
Moskvichev Igor M3 1970 Kurtamysh Тюменская область, 98.35 145.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
119.77 Самостоятельно
1
Bagin Oleg M4 1964 Chelyabinsk Челябинская область, Статус Спорт, 98.20 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
102.89 Щекина Ольга
1
Gerasimov Marat M5 1959 Chelyabinsk Челябинская область, 90.90 145.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
152.72 Харитонов Александр
2
Vaulin Nikolay M5 1959 Sverdlovskaya oblast Двуреченск, 92.00 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
125.52 Самостоятельно
1
Chernomorets Andrey M8 1946 Perm Пермский край, Стальное звено, 93.20 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
83.73 Самостоятельно
1
Valeev Dmitriy MS 1988 Yekaterinbourg Металлург, Ревда, 96.80 145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
87.18 Байкин Павел
Category 110 kg
1
Komarov Evgeniy O 1984 Beloyarskiy Тюменская область, 107.70 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
102.50 Самостоятельно
2
Mokretsov Konstantin O 1979 Sverdlovskaya oblast Алмаз-спорт, Серов, 107.85 175.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
98.42 Семеновых Сергей
1
Goshtonar Nikolay M1 1979 Novouralsk ФК Хамер, Новоуральск, 105.70 155.0
162.5
172.5
162.5
90.90 Точилов Вячеслав
1
Alerbon Dmitriy M2 1977 Perm Легенда, Пермский край, 109.85 187.5
190.0
195.0
190.0
109.00 Самостоятельно
Category 125 kg
1
Vasilyev Viktor M6 1954 Kaliningrad Калининградская область, 110.25 140.0
148.0
151.0
151.0
165.81 Самостоятельно
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Mazitova Mariya 27.5 59.10 29.47
Open
1
Lymareva Elena 110.0 74.65 79.68
2
Tretyakova Oksana 55.0 59.80 47.45
Masters 3
1
Lymareva Elena 110.0 74.65 117.93
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Markov Demid 105.0 79.10 82.42
2
Kayumov Sultan 65.0 76.00 52.58
3
Vorobyov Matvey 40.0 49.00 50.24
4
Lashenkov Ivan 40.0 54.50 44.36
Teen 1
1
Khromtsov Yaroslav 80.0 66.00 69.93
Teen 2
1
Sinkov Danil 112.5 81.80 79.20
Open
1
Khuzin Dmitriy 165.0 78.20 106.19
2
Komarov Evgeniy 190.0 107.70 102.50
3
Mokretsov Konstantin 182.5 107.85 98.42
4
Kislitsyn Denis 151.0 81.35 94.44
5
Moskvichev Igor 167.5 98.35 93.50
6
Russkikh Dmitriy 160.0 93.35 91.71
7
Mutin Dmitriy 145.0 80.20 91.61
8
Akhmadeev Eduard 155.0 97.30 86.96
9
Gontaruk Yuriy 155.0 98.80 86.34
10
Toming Sergey 122.5 72.10 84.02
Masters 1
1
Goshtonar Nikolay 162.5 105.70 90.90
2
Akhmadeev Eduard 155.0 97.30 87.22
3
Khozhaev Aleksey 135.0 86.20 81.42
4
Zotovich Aleksey 130.0 86.80 78.06
5
Prokhorevich Roman 120.0 87.70 71.37
Masters 2
1
Alerbon Dmitriy 190.0 109.85 109.00
2
Kislitsyn Denis 151.0 81.35 108.04
3
Russkikh Dmitriy 160.0 93.35 104.92
4
Glukhov Konstantin 150.0 89.40 96.27
5
Churakov Igor 130.0 81.35 88.78
6
Votintsev Ilya 150.0 98.65 87.63
7
Korovin Konstantin 110.0 89.60 70.50
8
Kholkin Sergey 97.5 80.70 64.27
Masters 4
1
Moskvichev Igor 167.5 98.35 119.77
2
Toming Sergey 122.5 72.10 111.75
Masters 3
1
Bagin Oleg 120.0 98.20 102.89
Masters 5
1
Gerasimov Marat 145.0 90.90 152.72
2
Degtyarev Valeriy 105.0 73.70 128.04
3
Vaulin Nikolay 120.0 92.00 125.52
Masters 6
1
Vasilyev Viktor 151.0 110.25 165.81
2
Luzin Sergey 115.0 87.30 140.48
Masters 7
1
Kapelka Anatoliy 100.0 74.60 138.52
Masters 8
1
Pleshkov Vladimir 117.5 76.46 160.52
2
Chernomorets Andrey 70.0 93.20 83.73
Masters Sub
1
Suvorov Nikolay 160.0 86.36 96.10
2
Valeev Dmitriy 155.0 96.80 87.18
3
Davydov Aleksandr 100.0 82.20 62.09