Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chempionat mira po pauerliftingu "ZOLOTOY TIGR - XVII"

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
From queues
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
23 - 24 sep 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
605
ID
67205
Views
4513
Added by
Gorbunov 29 sep 2023
Editor
Gorbunov 2 oct 2023
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Rychapov Miron T0 2013 Neftekamsk Башкортостан, 31.90 30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
74.39 Рычапов Вячеслав
2
Fedorov Ivan T0 2016 Asbest Рекордсмен, 32.60 15.0
20.0
25.0
25.0
51.81 Сторожков Вячеслав
3
Voronov Arseniy T0 2016 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, 23.30 10.0
12.5
15.0
10.0
29.54 Пляскин Владимир
Category 56 kg
1
Galiullin Salavat T0 2009 Ufa Башкортостан, 55.80 35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
43.21 Самостоятельно
Category 60 kg
1
Fedko Artem T0 2010 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, 58.70 20.0
20.0
20.0
20.0
20.46 Пляскин Владимир
1
Eltuev Ivan T1 2009 Yekaterinbourg УЭТ, 58.30 72.5
75.0
75.0
72.5
74.69 Мерзляков Сергей
Category 67.5 kg
1
Oskolkov Aleksey O 1969 Novouralsk Сила Вятки, Новоуральск, 65.80 100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
79.86 Самостоятельно
2
Plyaskin Vladimir O 1992 Verkhnyaya Pyshma УГМК, 65.40 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
78.44 Самостоятельно
3
Radchenko Timofey O 1991 Achinsk Красноярский край, АНПЗ-ФИТНЕС ХАУС, 65.00 95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
77.01 Александр Генза
1
Oskolkov Aleksey M3 1969 Novouralsk Сила Вятки, Новоуральск, 65.80 100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
106.21 Самостоятельно
2
Amutnykh Aleksandr M3 1973 Yekaterinbourg Гантеля, 62.30 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
52.79 Бызов Евгений
Category 75 kg
-
Teryokhin Kirill T0 2010 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, 68.30
Пляскин Владимир
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mosunov Vseslav T0 2011 Sverdlovskaya oblast Верхняя Пышма, 78.30 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
39.54 Пляскин Владимир
1
Kiselev Vyacheslav M6 1956 Ozersk Геркулес, Челябинская область, 81.45 122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
163.28 Самостоятельно
1
Pleshkov Vladimir M8 1944 Zelenogorsk Калининградская область, 76.46 112.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
160.52 Самостоятельно
Category 90 kg
1
Lopashev Roman T0 2012 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, 87.80 20.0
25.0
27.5
27.5
20.10 Пляскин Владимир
1
Matveev Matvey T2 2006 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, 87.60 90.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
65.88 Пляскин Владимир
1
Luzin Sergey M6 1954 Perm Гантеля, Пермский край, Стальное звено, 87.30 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
140.48 Чепеленко Александр
Category 100 kg
1
Maleev Artem T2 2006 Verkhnyaya Pyshma Верхняя Пышма, 100.00 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
53.85 Пляскин Владимир
1
Nasibov Natig O 1992 Megion Викинги, Тюменская область, 97.00 177.5
182.5
182.5
177.5
99.74 Самостоятельно
1
Batenkov Aleksey M2 1977 Sverdlovskaya oblast Сила Вятки, Новоуральск, 95.75 175.0
182.5
187.5
182.5
110.33 Кислицын Денис
-
Vaulin Nikolay M5 1959 Sverdlovskaya oblast Двуреченск, 92.00
Самостоятельно
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Rychapov Miron 35.0 31.90 74.39
2
Fedorov Ivan 25.0 32.60 51.81
3
Galiullin Salavat 40.0 55.80 43.21
4
Mosunov Vseslav 50.0 78.30 39.54
5
Voronov Arseniy 10.0 23.30 29.54
6
Fedko Artem 20.0 58.70 20.46
7
Lopashev Roman 27.5 87.80 20.10
Teen 1
1
Eltuev Ivan 72.5 58.30 74.69
Teen 2
1
Matveev Matvey 102.5 87.60 65.88
2
Maleev Artem 90.0 100.00 53.85
Open
1
Nasibov Natig 177.5 97.00 99.74
2
Oskolkov Aleksey 107.5 65.80 79.86
3
Plyaskin Vladimir 105.0 65.40 78.44
4
Radchenko Timofey 102.5 65.00 77.01
Masters 2
1
Batenkov Aleksey 182.5 95.75 110.33
Masters 4
1
Oskolkov Aleksey 107.5 65.80 106.21
2
Amutnykh Aleksandr 57.5 62.30 52.79
Masters 6
1
Kiselev Vyacheslav 130.0 81.45 163.28
2
Luzin Sergey 115.0 87.30 140.48
Masters 8
1
Pleshkov Vladimir 117.5 76.46 160.52