Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chempionat Evrazii 2021

Federation
NPA-Crimea (NPA-CRI)
From queues
Чемпионат Евразии 2021
Location
Gurzuf
Date
2 - 3 oct 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
113
ID
66276
Views
1747
Added by
Gorbunov 14 oct 2021
Editor
Gorbunov 14 oct 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Novitskaya Vlada T3 2003 Simferopol Баргест, 55.00 77.5
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
92.5
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
257.5
252.45 Ивненко Николай
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Melnichuk Danila T2 2003 Simferopol Баргест, ФЭК, 72.40 70.0
100.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
70.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
390.0
287.90 Евсеенков Алексей
1
Travkin Vladimir M1 1976 Simferopol Игнатич-Team, Баргест, 71.70 140.0
152.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
427.5
303.69 Банасинский Сергей
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zhidkov Dmitriy M3 1967 Simferopol Баргест, 77.50 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
85.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
385.0
331.77 Банасинский Сергей
1
Banasinskiy Sergey M7 1947 Simferopol Баргест, 79.00 80.0
100.0
116.0
116.0
116.0
55.0
60.0
68.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
321.0
425.67
Category 90 kg
1
Evseenkov Aleksey O 1988 Simferopol Баргест, ФЭК, 83.80 100.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
95.0
95.0
150.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
400.0
245.08 Евсеенков Алексей
2
Sivukha Aleksandr O 1994 Simferopol Игнатич-Team, Баргест, 86.00 100.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
110.0
120.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
355.0
213.79 Банасинский Сергей
Category 100 kg
1
Karpenko Vladislav O 1987 Tuapse Туапсе, 99.70 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
300.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
755.0
418.86
2
Tatarevskiy Fedor O 1984 Simferopol Баргест, 97.10 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
112.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
170.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
470.0
263.96 Петриченко Ольга
1
Nagibin Sergey M3 1969 Simferopol Игнатич-Team, Баргест, 91.80 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
350.0
250.91 Банасинский Сергей
Category 110 kg
1
Pivovarenko Andrey T2 2005 Simferopol Баргест, ФЭК, 102.80 70.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
85.0
130.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
325.0
201.21 Евсеенков Алексей
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Novitskaya Vlada 257.5 55.00 252.45
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Melnichuk Danila 390.0 72.40 287.90
2
Pivovarenko Andrey 325.0 102.80 201.21
Open
1
Karpenko Vladislav 755.0 99.70 418.86
2
Tatarevskiy Fedor 470.0 97.10 263.96
3
Evseenkov Aleksey 400.0 83.80 245.08
4
Sivukha Aleksandr 355.0 86.00 213.79
Masters 1
1
Travkin Vladimir 427.5 71.70 303.69
Masters 4
1
Zhidkov Dmitriy 385.0 77.50 331.77
2
Nagibin Sergey 350.0 91.80 250.91
Masters 7
1
Banasinskiy Sergey 321.0 79.00 425.67