Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

GPA/IPO Eurasian Single Lift Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
15 - 16 oct 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
156
ID
33329
Views
2425
Added by
Powerlifter 31 oct 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 48 kg
1
Piseeva Nataliya J 1994 Voronezh 46.00 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
129.31
Category 56 kg
1
Dunaytseva Olga O 1986 Kursk 55.40 105.0
105.0
117.5
105.0
201.92
Category 60 kg
1
Krivoruchenko Mariya T3 1997 Voronezh 59.10 80.0
80.0
144.64
1
Lankina Sofya O 1985 Voronezh 59.60 105.0
115.0
115.0
105.0
188.48
Category 67.5 kg
1
Timofeeva Darya O 1991 Tambov 65.00 120.0
130.0
142.5
142.5
239.54
2
Sheveleva Ekaterina O 1988 Voronezh 64.70 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
236.04
3
Pavlova Irina O 1980 Voronezh 67.20 125.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
213.59
1
Beglova Tatyana M3 1965 Voronezh 62.80 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
170.76
Category 75 kg
1
Shvartskopf Evgeniya O 1991 Voronezh 71.20 80.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
146.98
Category 82.5 kg
1
Buryan Svetlana O 1970 Ryazan 80.20 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
201.69
1
Buryan Svetlana M2 1970 Ryazan 80.20 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
213.79
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mkrtumyan Suren O 1989 Moscow 66.00 182.5
197.5
202.5
197.5
250.43
2
Goltsov Vitaliy O 1985 Belgorod 66.70 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
212.84
Category 75 kg
1
Beglov Yuriy O 1965 Voronezh 74.50 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
179.84
1
Beglov Yuriy M3 1965 Voronezh 74.50 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
210.05
Category 82.5 kg
1
Loyko Vadim J 1994 Minsk 82.20 270.0
270.0
278.37
1
Kuzmischev Vladyslav O 1983 Alchevsk 82.00 260.0
272.5
285.0
285.0
294.69
2
Loyko Vadim O 1994 Minsk 82.20 270.0
270.0
278.37
-
Doronin Sergey O 1983 Tula 77.50 170.0
190.0
190.0
Category 90 kg
1
Kretinin Oleg J 1994 Voronezh 88.20 200.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
225.63
Category 100 kg
1
Posadnev Nikita T3 1997 Voronezh 99.60 190.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
210.91
1
Kulakov Evgeniy O 1987 Belgorod 95.00 210.0
210.0
196.77
2
Khutornoy Maksim O 1983 Voronezh 93.20 150.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
156.26
Category 110 kg
1
Efimenko Dmitriy O 1990 Ryazan 106.90 247.5
247.5
220.77
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Krivoruchenko Mariya 80.0 59.10 144.64
Junior
1
Piseeva Nataliya 52.5 46.00 129.31
Open
1
Timofeeva Darya 142.5 65.00 239.54
2
Sheveleva Ekaterina 140.0 64.70 236.04
3
Pavlova Irina 130.0 67.20 213.59
4
Dunaytseva Olga 105.0 55.40 201.92
5
Buryan Svetlana 135.0 80.20 201.69
6
Lankina Sofya 105.0 59.60 188.48
7
Shvartskopf Evgeniya 92.5 71.20 146.98
Masters 2
1
Buryan Svetlana 135.0 80.20 213.79
Masters 4
1
Beglova Tatyana 85.0 62.80 170.76
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Posadnev Nikita 230.0 99.60 210.91
Junior
1
Loyko Vadim 270.0 82.20 278.37
2
Kretinin Oleg 230.0 88.20 225.63
Open
1
Kuzmischev Vladyslav 285.0 82.00 294.69
2
Loyko Vadim 270.0 82.20 278.37
3
Mkrtumyan Suren 197.5 66.00 250.43
4
Efimenko Dmitriy 247.5 106.90 220.77
5
Goltsov Vitaliy 170.0 66.70 212.84
6
Kulakov Evgeniy 210.0 95.00 196.77
7
Beglov Yuriy 160.0 74.50 179.84
8
Khutornoy Maksim 165.0 93.20 156.26
Masters 4
1
Beglov Yuriy 160.0 74.50 210.05