Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Master Tournament "Cup of Yaroslav the Wise" IPL

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Yaroslavl
Date
27 feb 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
56
ID
27858
Views
2658
Added by
Powerlifter 5 mar 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Luchenetskaya Elena O 1978 Moscow 59.30 65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
73.13
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kamorina Yuliya O 1987 Rostovskaya oblast 65.20 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
75.89
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Merkulov Andrey J 1992 Lobnya 66.70 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
70.06
Category 75 kg
1
Burakov Mikhail J 1993 Yaroslavskaya oblast 74.10 117.5
125.0
135.0
125.0
89.83
1
Sokov Denis O 1985 Kostroma 74.00 155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
111.49
2
Litchenkov Evgeniy O 1982 Yaroslavskaya oblast 74.20 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
107.69
3
Minasyan Artur O 1988 Kostroma 74.90 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
92.72
Category 82.5 kg
1
Grigoryev Konstantin O 1987 Yaroslavskaya oblast 80.60 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
93.43
2
Sergeev Maksim O 1988 Yaroslavskaya oblast 81.10 117.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
86.31
Category 90 kg
1
Sapetko Aleksandr O 1977 Uhkta 88.90 127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
88.34
2
Streltsov Kirill O 1987 Yaroslavskaya oblast 89.50 120.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
84.83
1
Starostenko Roman M1 1973 Komsomolsk 89.70 152.5
157.5
157.5
152.5
150.00
Category 100 kg
1
Varivoda Dmitriy J 1994 Yaroslavskaya oblast 96.40 152.5
162.5
162.5
152.5
94.24
2
Gordienko Sergey J 1993 Vladimir 98.80 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
85.62
1
Chernositov Yuliy O 1979 Tutaev 93.50 140.0
150.0
162.5
162.5
101.82
2
Varivoda Dmitriy O 1994 Yaroslavskaya oblast 96.40 152.5
162.5
162.5
152.5
94.24
3
Mikhaylyuk Igor O 1986 Yaroslavskaya oblast 94.90 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
80.90
4
Troshin Roman O 1982 Yaroslavskaya oblast 96.00 120.0
122.5
125.0
120.0
74.29
Category 110 kg
1
Kolosov Aleksandr O 1983 Yaroslavskaya oblast 106.40 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
118.97
2
Smekalov Maksim O 1986 Rybinsk 109.90 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
103.02
3
Sroslov Evgeniy O 1978 Yaroslavskaya oblast 102.50 147.5
152.5
152.5
147.5
88.91
Category 125 kg
1
Sukhan Artem O 1991 Yaroslavskaya oblast 118.20 132.5
140.0
152.5
140.0
80.78
Category 140 kg
1
Lazarev Aleksandr O 1986 Kostroma 135.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
118.01
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kamorina Yuliya 72.5 65.20 75.89
2
Luchenetskaya Elena 65.0 59.30 73.13
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Varivoda Dmitriy 152.5 96.40 94.24
2
Burakov Mikhail 125.0 74.10 89.83
3
Gordienko Sergey 140.0 98.80 85.62
4
Merkulov Andrey 90.0 66.70 70.06
Open
1
Kolosov Aleksandr 200.0 106.40 118.97
2
Lazarev Aleksandr 210.0 135.00 118.01
3
Sokov Denis 155.0 74.00 111.49
4
Litchenkov Evgeniy 150.0 74.20 107.69
5
Smekalov Maksim 175.0 109.90 103.02
6
Chernositov Yuliy 162.5 93.50 101.82
7
Varivoda Dmitriy 152.5 96.40 94.24
8
Grigoryev Konstantin 137.5 80.60 93.43
9
Minasyan Artur 130.0 74.90 92.72
10
Sroslov Evgeniy 147.5 102.50 88.91
Masters 1
1
Starostenko Roman 152.5 89.70 150.00