Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship of Eastern Europe

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
30 sep - 1 oct 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
235
ID
39889
Views
6537
Added by
Power35 17 oct 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Shapovalova Valeriya O 1985 Saint Petersburg 56.00 115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
155.0
342.5
402.99 Таранухин Г.Ю.
Category 60 kg
1
Filant (Noskova) Yuliya O 1967 Saint Petersburg 56.70 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
92.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
227.5
265.08 Таранухин Г.Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Vasilyeva Evgeniya O 1981 Saint Petersburg 67.40 130.0
140.0
145.5
145.5
145.5
85.0
95.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
423.0
432.18 Алимов М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Doga Viktoriya O 1982 Saint Petersburg 75.40 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
82.5
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
130.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
362.5
343.47 Таранухин Г.Ю
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Gayduk Saveliy M5 1956 Petrozavodsk 71.00 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
272.5
202.03 Каширин А.
1
Gubanov Aleksandr M6 1951 Samara 73.70 65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
70.0
80.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
252.5
182.15
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sheff Pavel O 1993 Saint Petersburg 79.50 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
215.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
597.5
409.54 Астахов Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Batenev Dmitriy O 1981 Saint Petersburg 89.30 200.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
637.5
408.61
2
Pyatygin Maksim O 1989 Saint Petersburg 87.50 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
610.0
395.20
3
Aunin Rodion O 1991 Saint Petersburg 89.00 195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
225.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
597.5
383.64 Ковтун Е. А.
4
Usov Evgeniy O 1987 Sertolovo 86.90 190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
125.0
135.0
150.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
570.0
370.67
Category 100 kg
1
Beltsov Artur O 1982 Saint Petersburg 95.20 250.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
182.5
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
250.0
275.0
297.5
275.0
275.0
755.0
469.19
2
Chernyshev Dmitriy O 1974 Shlisselburg 99.70 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
285.0
300.0
285.0
285.0
710.0
432.62
3
Moiseev Sergey O 1977 Velikiy Ustyug 98.70 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
262.5
270.0
262.5
262.5
652.5
399.22 Рассохин А.
4
Rusalenko Anton O 1987 Saint Petersburg 99.50 190.0
202.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
152.5
157.5
160.0
157.5
157.5
250.0
262.5
272.5
272.5
272.5
642.5
391.81 Таранухин Г.Ю.
5
Senkin Ilya O 1992 Saint Petersburg 98.70 190.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
190.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
575.0
351.80
6
Dubkov Dmitriy O 1980 Tosno 94.90 160.0
172.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
537.5
334.50 Астахов Д.
-
Smirnov Aleksandr O 1987 Saint Petersburg 94.80 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
270.0
1
Scherbakov Roman M2 1970 Saint Petersburg 98.70 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
127.5
180.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
522.5
319.68 Гнатко В.А.
Category 110 kg
1
Makarov Andrey J 1994 Syktyvkar 102.60 230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
245.0
245.0
290.0
245.0
245.0
655.0
394.69
1
Vasev Aleksandr O 1991 Syktyvkar 105.60 310.0
315.5
315.5
315.5
190.0
200.0
210.5
200.0
200.0
320.0
335.0
350.0
335.0
335.0
850.5
507.21
2
Degtyar Denis O 1981 Saint Petersburg 104.50 250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
150.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
300.0
315.0
330.0
300.0
300.0
745.0
445.93
1
Fomichev Aleksandr M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 105.90 190.0
200.0
202.5
200.0
200.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
185.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
555.0
330.66 Денисов В.
Category 125 kg
1
Kuznetsov Roman O 1981 Murmansk 115.20 240.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
720.0
418.16
2
Smirnov Sergey O 1981 Saint Petersburg 123.50 230.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
130.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
680.0
388.46 Бирюков В В.
Category 140 kg
1
Bezinskikh Maksim O 1986 Saint Petersburg 137.70 215.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
180.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
190.0
215.0
232.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
667.5
373.94
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Vasilyeva Evgeniya 423.0 67.40 432.18
2
Shapovalova Valeriya 342.5 56.00 402.99
3
Doga Viktoriya 362.5 75.40 343.47
4
Filant (Noskova) Yuliya 227.5 56.70 265.08
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Makarov Andrey 655.0 102.60 394.69
Open
1
Vasev Aleksandr 850.5 105.60 507.21
2
Beltsov Artur 755.0 95.20 469.19
3
Degtyar Denis 745.0 104.50 445.93
4
Chernyshev Dmitriy 710.0 99.70 432.62
5
Kuznetsov Roman 720.0 115.20 418.16
6
Sheff Pavel 597.5 79.50 409.54
7
Batenev Dmitriy 637.5 89.30 408.61
8
Moiseev Sergey 652.5 98.70 399.22
9
Pyatygin Maksim 610.0 87.50 395.20
10
Rusalenko Anton 642.5 99.50 391.81
Masters 1
1
Fomichev Aleksandr 555.0 105.90 330.66
Masters 2
1
Scherbakov Roman 522.5 98.70 319.68
Masters 5
1
Gayduk Saveliy 272.5 71.00 202.03
Masters 6
1
Gubanov Aleksandr 252.5 73.70 182.15