Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship of Eastern Europe

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
30 sep - 1 oct 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
235
ID
39889
Views
7203
Added by
Power35 17 oct 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pardzhiani Anna J 1996 Saint Petersburg 79.10 170.0
180.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
450.0
414.38 Видякин С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Smirnov Sergey O 1983 Gryazovets 81.90 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
740.0
765.16 Длужневский С.С.
2
Kalinin Maksim O 1987 Saint Petersburg 82.00 210.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
215.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
567.5
381.57 Кузнецов А.
3
Grobovoy Aleksey O 1987 Saint Petersburg 80.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
560.0
380.82
Category 90 kg
1
Ermolovich Kirill O 1987 Saint Petersburg 89.10 240.0
252.5
260.0
260.0
260.0
155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
662.5
425.13
Category 100 kg
1
Kobelev Pavel O 1989 Saint Petersburg 94.40 260.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
175.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
182.5
300.0
320.0
355.0
320.0
320.0
782.5
488.14
2
Bukhalko Evgeniy O 1984 Brest 98.50 185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
145.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
560.0
342.91
Category 110 kg
1
Yudenkov Nikita J 1996 Saint Petersburg 109.90 210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
265.0
280.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
700.0
412.06 Комков А.
1
Antonyan Evgeniy O 1995 Murmansk 100.80 250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
210.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
720.0
436.81 Дубинин А.
Category 125 kg
1
Khlopchur Nikolay O 1987 Saint Petersburg 123.20 280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
182.5
182.5
305.0
315.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
802.5
458.68
2
Komkov Aleksandr O 1983 Saint Petersburg 116.20 300.0
315.0
325.0
315.0
315.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
790.0
457.78
3
Zolotarenok Andrey O 1978 Moscow 112.40 200.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
600.0
350.84 Понаморев В.
Category 140 kg
1
Odegov Sergey O 1976 Perm 135.70 320.0
335.0
335.0
320.0
320.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
325.0
340.0
360.0
360.0
360.0
900.0
505.35
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Pardzhiani Anna 450.0 79.10 414.38
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Yudenkov Nikita 700.0 109.90 412.06
Open
1
Smirnov Sergey 740.0 81.90 765.16
2
Odegov Sergey 900.0 135.70 505.35
3
Kobelev Pavel 782.5 94.40 488.14
4
Khlopchur Nikolay 802.5 123.20 458.68
5
Komkov Aleksandr 790.0 116.20 457.78
6
Antonyan Evgeniy 720.0 100.80 436.81
7
Ermolovich Kirill 662.5 89.10 425.13
8
Kalinin Maksim 567.5 82.00 381.57
9
Grobovoy Aleksey 560.0 80.50 380.82
10
Zolotarenok Andrey 600.0 112.40 350.84