Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship of Russia IPL

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
22 - 24 jun 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
201
ID
47264
Views
8354
Added by
Power35 27 jun 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Yaroslavtseva Olga O 1988 Perm 50.50 82.5
95.0
102.5
96.0
122.40 Головизнин Н.
Category 56 kg
1
Mashkova Alina O 1988 Moscow 54.50 110.0
117.5
125.0
117.5
141.22 Ушаков А.
2
Turlova Larisa O 1987 Vladimir 54.80 95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
113.69 Эрнандес Ортега А.
Category 60 kg
1
Fedorova Zhanna M3 1963 Vladimir 59.80 105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
125.75 Эрнандес Ортега А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Melnik Anastasiya J 1996 Moscow 65.00 115.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
133.76 Каменский А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Pogoskin Nikita T 2001 Nizhniy Novgorod 60.00 152.5
165.0
165.0
152.5
130.06
Category 67.5 kg
1
Burnashov Vladimir O 2002 Booy 66.40 230.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
183.61 Бурнашов В.
Category 75 kg
1
Shirokov Evgeniy O 1988 Moscow 74.40 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
136.15
-
Paloyan Vartan O 1989 Teikovo 74.60 300.0
300.0
300.0
1
Demin Andrey M1 1974 Kostroma 73.50 192.5
195.0
207.5
195.0
140.95 Гуркин Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kiselev Mikhail O 1992 Domodedovo 82.40 260.0
272.5
285.0
285.0
290.0
191.06
2
Goloviznin Nikita O 1988 Perm 81.50 270.0
270.0
282.5
270.0
182.21
3
Kharin Maksim O 1987 Yaroslavl 78.20 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
131.62 Иванов М.
-
Bulatov Aleksey O 1986 Perm 79.10 162.5
172.5
172.5
Головизнин Н.
Category 90 kg
1
Girko Vladislav O 1987 Moscow 89.10 230.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
157.22
2
Semenov Aleksey O 1989 Sarov 85.50 185.0
185.0
202.5
202.5
132.87 Майоров О.
Category 100 kg
1
Plonin Vladimir J 1996 Ivanovo 95.80 205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
130.14
1
Banturov Sergey O 1982 Arzamas 97.40 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
129.20
1
Efimov Sergey M1 1974 Vladimir 98.90 235.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
158.94 Эрнандес Ортега А.
Category 110 kg
1
Muravyev Sergey O 1975 Belarus 110.00 270.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
290.0
167.72
2
Schetkin Dmitriy O 1982 Balashikha 109.80 250.0
267.5
282.5
267.5
157.51 Белкин Ю.
3
Efimov Aleksandr O 1979 Moscow 108.60 250.0
250.0
147.71 Качан С.
1
Muravyev Sergey M1 1975 Belarus 110.00 270.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
290.0
167.72
Category 125 kg
1
Parshikov Ion J 1995 Priozyorsk 116.10 230.0
235.0
237.5
230.0
133.31 Максимок Д.
1
Konev Nikolay O 1989 Ivanovo 112.70 220.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
140.23
Category 140 kg
1
Larin Dmitriy O 1988 Rostov-na-Donu 139.10 265.0
285.0
302.5
285.0
159.41 Беленький Ю.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Melnik Anastasiya 127.5 65.00 133.76
Open
1
Mashkova Alina 117.5 54.50 141.22
2
Yaroslavtseva Olga 96.0 50.50 122.40
3
Turlova Larisa 95.0 54.80 113.69
Masters 4
1
Fedorova Zhanna 112.5 59.80 125.75
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Pogoskin Nikita 152.5 60.00 130.06
Junior
1
Parshikov Ion 230.0 116.10 133.31
2
Plonin Vladimir 210.0 95.80 130.14
Open
1
Kiselev Mikhail 285.0
290.0
82.40 191.06
2
Burnashov Vladimir 235.0 66.40 183.61
3
Goloviznin Nikita 270.0 81.50 182.21
4
Muravyev Sergey 285.0
290.0
110.00 167.72
5
Larin Dmitriy 285.0 139.10 159.41
6
Schetkin Dmitriy 267.5 109.80 157.51
7
Girko Vladislav 245.0 89.10 157.22
8
Efimov Aleksandr 250.0 108.60 147.71
9
Konev Nikolay 240.0 112.70 140.23
10
Shirokov Evgeniy 190.0 74.40 136.15
Masters 1
1
Muravyev Sergey 285.0
290.0
110.00 167.72
2
Efimov Sergey 260.0 98.90 158.94
3
Demin Andrey 195.0 73.50 140.95