Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open masterful tournament "Nevsky Fight"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
28 - 30 sep 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
127
ID
48789
Views
6751
Added by
Power35 9 oct 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Korableva Mariya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 48.00 85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
132.44 Усков Н.
Category 52 kg
1
Matveeva Mariya O 1985 Saint Petersburg 51.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
120.21 Тавтилов Р.
Category 60 kg
-
Pchelkina Svetlana O 1986 Saint Petersburg 59.50 85.0
90.0
100.0
Ермолаева Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bondarchuk Elena O 1980 Pushkin 62.30 70.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
102.90 Грахов Ю.
Category 75 kg
1
Abramova Inga T 2001 Vyborg 73.00 115.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
123.32 Максимов Э., Солнцев И.
1
Ukhanova Violetta O 1984 Saint Petersburg 74.80 125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
128.55 Уханов К.
2
Kurdyukova Ekaterina O 1981 Moscow 74.10 110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
119.74 Туляков Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Aliev Aldair O 1992 Yaroslavl 68.70 30.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
161.57
2
Smirnov Konstantin O 1987 Saint Petersburg 74.60 200.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
151.99 Руслан Т.
3
Gadzhiakhmedov Dalgat O 1987 Saint Petersburg 73.70 195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
147.89 Гаджиахмедова Э.
-
Ivanov Evgeniy O 1986 Obninsk 73.00 200.0
200.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tavtilov Ruslan O 1980 Saint Petersburg 82.20 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
161.13
2
Pavlyuchenko Andrey O 1990 Otradnoe 78.60 210.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
158.80 Мамедяров А.
3
Abrosimov Sergey O 1985 Saint Petersburg 82.20 215.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
144.35
4
Kalinichenko Kirill O 1994 Aprelevka 79.40 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
144.05 Бектемиров Р.
5
Budyanenko Andrey O 1983 Saint Petersburg 82.10 200.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
134.37 Казанцев В. А
6
Khokhlov Aleksandr O 1987 Saint Petersburg 82.30 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
127.47 Смирнов О.
Category 90 kg
1
Krylov Aleksey O 1988 Saint Petersburg 87.50 260.0
280.0
292.5
280.0
181.40 Таранухин Г.
2
Dubkov Dmitriy O 1980 Tosno 87.10 245.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
168.86 Астахов Д.
3
Zagumennyy Viktor O 1992 Saint Petersburg 87.60 210.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
148.92
Category 100 kg
1
Dzhandzhuliya David O 1988 Saint Petersburg 98.30 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
159.34 Лившиц О.
DQ
Kulyk Nazariy O 1997 Pskov 99.40 300.0
320.0
320.0
195.22 Кулык С.
Category 110 kg
1
Galantsev Aleksandr J 1996 Saint Petersburg 108.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
109.50 Антонов Ю.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Abramova Inga 127.5 73.00 123.32
Open
1
Korableva Mariya 100.0 48.00 132.44
2
Ukhanova Violetta 135.0 74.80 128.55
3
Matveeva Mariya 95.0 51.00 120.21
4
Kurdyukova Ekaterina 125.0 74.10 119.74
5
Bondarchuk Elena 95.0 62.30 102.90
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Galantsev Aleksandr 185.0 108.00 109.50
Open
1
Krylov Aleksey 280.0 87.50 181.40
2
Dubkov Dmitriy 260.0 87.10 168.86
3
Aliev Aldair 212.5 68.70 161.57
4
Tavtilov Ruslan 240.0 82.20 161.13
5
Dzhandzhuliya David 260.0 98.30 159.34
6
Pavlyuchenko Andrey 230.0 78.60 158.80
7
Smirnov Konstantin 212.5 74.60 151.99
8
Zagumennyy Viktor 230.0 87.60 148.92
9
Gadzhiakhmedov Dalgat 205.0 73.70 147.89
10
Abrosimov Sergey 215.0 82.20 144.35