Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open master tournament "Baikal Cup"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Irkutsk
Date
7 - 8 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
138
ID
62120
Views
10715
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 18 dec 2019
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 jan 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Yudina Mariya O 1987 Irkutsk 50.00 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
93.14 Хростовский А.
Category 56 kg
1
Makarova Olga O 1985 Irkutsk 52.70 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
61.69 Орлов А.
2
Safonova Anastasiya O 1991 Kirensk 53.00 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
61.42 Французов А.
Category 60 kg
1
Stroganova Anna O 1990 Irkutsk 59.70 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
86.74 Трифонов А.
2
Sosnovskaya Polina O 2000 Krasnoyarsk 60.00 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
75.25
3
Belova Tatyana O 1994 Irkutsk 59.50 52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
58.91 Комаров А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Germanova Irina O 1989 Irkutsk 67.00 55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
59.00 Лубенец С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kosenko Artem T 2004 Shelekhov 64.60 85.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
73.94 Попов А.
1
Shaposhnikov Dmitriy O 1985 Irkutsk 65.80 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
78.72 Трифонов А.
2
Markov Pavel O 1994 Irkutsk 66.30 90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
76.27
Category 75 kg
1
Malikhov Artem J 1997 Irkutsk 75.00 125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
96.20
1
Kiberev Konstantin O 1985 Angarsk 73.80 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
108.10
2
Malikhov Artem O 1997 Irkutsk 75.00 125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
96.20
1
Akopyan Vagan M1 1978 Irkutsk 72.20 95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
76.88
1
Garkushov Andrey M3 1968 Irkutsk 74.40 97.5
107.5
112.5
107.5
77.03
Category 82.5 kg
1
Prelovskiy Stanislav O 1988 Angarsk 80.20 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
102.24
2
Movsumi Emrakh O 1992 Irkutsk 81.20 137.5
145.0
145.0
137.5
93.00
3
Nagaev Andrey O 1985 Irkutsk 80.00 125.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
88.75 Пашков О.
1
Klatik Sergey M5 1955 Chita 80.50 137.5
142.5
142.5
137.5
93.50
Category 90 kg
1
Trofimov Aleksandr O 1992 Irkutsk 88.50 190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
122.35 Трофимов М.
2
Kolikov Dmitriy O 1988 Ulan-Ude 88.90 142.5
152.5
165.0
152.5
97.97 Свобода Е.
3
Venderov Viktor O 1985 Irkutsk 89.20 137.5
142.5
145.0
145.0
92.99 Гинтов Д.
-
Trukhin Viktor O 1994 Chita 88.50 140.0
140.0
140.0
1
Bogdanov Valeriy M1 1976 Irkutsk 89.40 152.5
152.5
155.0
152.5
97.69 Соболев И.
1
Fedorov Sergey M4 1962 Chita 86.70 130.0
140.0
152.5
140.0
91.16
1
Voytenko Vladimir M5 1956 Chita 88.90 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
83.52
Category 100 kg
1
Kuks Pavel O 1985 Irkutsk 97.00 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
110.94 Абашкин П.
2
Rykov Aleksey O 1983 Shelekhov 98.20 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
95.03
3
Anokhov Oleg O 1982 Shelekhov 98.30 155.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
94.99
-
Kostikyan Marat O 1992 Irkutsk 97.10 162.5
162.5
162.5
Category 110 kg
1
Burmakin Egor T 2001 Bratsk 108.20 155.0
160.0
155.0
91.69 Пшеничников С.
1
Litvinov Mikhail O 1983 Mirnyy 109.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
85.57
2
Kuznetsov Dmitriy O 1987 Chita 106.60 140.0
145.0
147.5
140.0
83.22 Суслов Н.
1
Frantsuzov Aleksandr M1 1977 Kirensk 106.20 160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
101.19 Вернов Е.
Category 125 kg
1
Churkin Anton O 1986 Baykalsk 121.40 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
111.81
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Yudina Mariya 72.5 50.00 93.14
2
Stroganova Anna 77.5 59.70 86.74
3
Sosnovskaya Polina 67.5 60.00 75.25
4
Makarova Olga 50.0 52.70 61.69
5
Safonova Anastasiya 50.0 53.00 61.42
6
Germanova Irina 57.5 67.00 59.00
7
Belova Tatyana 52.5 59.50 58.91
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Burmakin Egor 155.0 108.20 91.69
2
Kosenko Artem 92.5 64.60 73.94
Junior
1
Malikhov Artem 135.0 75.00 96.20
Open
1
Trofimov Aleksandr 190.0 88.50 122.35
2
Churkin Anton 195.0 121.40 111.81
3
Kuks Pavel 180.0 97.00 110.94
4
Kiberev Konstantin 150.0 73.80 108.10
5
Prelovskiy Stanislav 150.0 80.20 102.24
6
Kolikov Dmitriy 152.5 88.90 97.97
7
Malikhov Artem 135.0 75.00 96.20
8
Rykov Aleksey 155.0 98.20 95.03
9
Anokhov Oleg 155.0 98.30 94.99
10
Movsumi Emrakh 137.5 81.20 93.00
Masters 1
1
Frantsuzov Aleksandr 170.0 106.20 101.19
2
Bogdanov Valeriy 152.5 89.40 97.69
3
Akopyan Vagan 105.0 72.20 76.88
Masters 4
1
Garkushov Andrey 107.5 74.40 77.03
Masters 3
1
Fedorov Sergey 140.0 86.70 91.16
Masters 5
1
Klatik Sergey 137.5 80.50 93.50
2
Voytenko Vladimir 130.0 88.90 83.52