Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open tournament "Victory Cup"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Goryachiy Klyuch
Date
9 may 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
52
ID
54279
Views
1902
Added by
Power35 14 may 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Nikolaidi Kseniya O 1986 Krasnodar 46.95 87.5
90.0
90.0
87.5
117.77
Category 52 kg
1
Likhanova Yana O 1991 Krasnodar 48.30 62.5
67.5
75.0
75.0
98.88 Ефимов Ю.
Category 60 kg
1
De Lamar Mari O 1993 Krasnodar 58.20 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
159.83 Абрамов А.
2
Korzhakova Natalya O 1985 Krasnodar 59.50 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
95.38
Category 67.5 kg
1
Burakova Irina O 1985 Krasnodar 66.50 120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
134.12 Сизов А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Chicherina Elena O 1976 Krasnodar 81.40 85.0
92.5
102.5
102.5
92.90 Ефимов Ю.
2
Sokolova Bella O 1979 Krasnodar 82.30 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
90.11 Сизов А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Kurganov Sergey T 2006 Krasnodar 55.70 70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
73.21 Митрофанов А.
Category 60 kg
1
Vertiy Sergey T 2007 Goryachiy Klyuch 59.90 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
68.33 Сизов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mazilov Gleb T 2002 Goryachiy Klyuch 63.60 120.0
120.0
150.0
120.0
97.20
Category 75 kg
1
Chalpanov Denis T 2003 Goryachiy Klyuch 73.30 120.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
105.01 Алиев Т.
2
Kravchenko Egor T 2004 Goryachiy Klyuch 70.40 110.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
100.73 Алиев Т.
Category 90 kg
1
Makeev Sergey O 1986 Tikhoretsk 87.80 235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
161.67 Рукавишников Р.
1
Tretyakov Igor M4 1962 Krasnodar 89.95 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
98.98 Сизов А.
Category 100 kg
1
Surikov Vasiliy O 1983 Krasnodar 99.60 190.0
200.0
200.0
121.91
2
Savelyev Ivan O 1993 Krasnodar 97.02 180.0
197.5
200.0
197.5
121.72
-
Osipov Oleg O 1986 Timashevsk 95.60 300.0
300.0
300.0
Category 110 kg
1
Erkin Stanislav O 1989 Krasnodar 107.20 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
115.70
1
Talovasov Anatoliy M4 1960 Maykop 105.20 210.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
143.32
Category 125 kg
1
Barilko Aleksey O 1979 Krasnodar 115.00 250.0
250.0
145.26 Сизов А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
De Lamar Mari 140.0 58.20 159.83
2
Burakova Irina 130.0 66.50 134.12
3
Nikolaidi Kseniya 87.5 46.95 117.77
4
Likhanova Yana 75.0 48.30 98.88
5
Korzhakova Natalya 85.0 59.50 95.38
6
Chicherina Elena 102.5 81.40 92.90
7
Sokolova Bella 100.0 82.30 90.11
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Chalpanov Denis 145.0 73.30 105.01
2
Kravchenko Egor 135.0 70.40 100.73
3
Mazilov Gleb 120.0 63.60 97.20
4
Kurganov Sergey 80.0 55.70 73.21
5
Vertiy Sergey 80.0 59.90 68.33
Open
1
Makeev Sergey 250.0 87.80 161.67
2
Barilko Aleksey 250.0 115.00 145.26
3
Surikov Vasiliy 200.0 99.60 121.91
4
Savelyev Ivan 197.5 97.02 121.72
5
Erkin Stanislav 195.0 107.20 115.70
Masters 3
1
Talovasov Anatoliy 240.0 105.20 143.32
2
Tretyakov Igor 155.0 89.95 98.98