Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Crimea Power PRO

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "Crimea Power PRO"
Location
Koktebel
Date
29 aug 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
61
ID
65650
Views
2442
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 4 sep 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 8 sep 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Razumova Natalya M1 1976 Simferopol Мастера Крыма 56.00 67.5
72.5
72.5
67.5
82.92 Павленко Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kalinchenko Yuliya M1 1977 Sevastopol Триумф 77.50 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
89.76 Барсков А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Soldatkin Nikita T 2003 Simferopol Мастера Крыма 81.10 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
88.00 Павленко Д.
1
Yurets Artem O 1986 Simferopol 82.20 155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
110.78 Хасая Х.
2
Vostretsov Nikita O 2003 Koktebel 77.30 107.5
117.5
127.5
127.5
89.01
Category 90 kg
1
Tkachenko Dmitriy O 1981 Simferopol Мастера Крыма 89.70 155.0
157.5
160.0
160.0
102.32
2
Ametusta Ruslan O 1985 Simferopol Мастера Крыма 89.00 145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
97.92 Похватько Р.
3
Zemlyanov Igor O 1993 Sevastopol 86.00 120.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
86.66
4
Pavlov Aleksandr O 1993 Feodosiya 89.50 125.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
84.83
Category 100 kg
1
Tsisnetskiy Anton O 1991 Simferopol Мастера Крыма 98.80 155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
100.91 Похватько Р.
2
Zakharov Oleg O 1988 Sevastopol 98.70 142.5
152.5
162.5
142.5
87.18 Стасюк А.
3
Gayday Roman O 1994 Sevastopol 99.50 142.5
152.5
162.5
142.5
86.90 Стасюк А.
Category 110 kg
1
Tsivanyuk Aleksandr O 1981 Krasnoyarsk 110.00 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
120.64
2
Krasnov Evgeniy O 1981 Novosibirsk 104.90 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
107.60 Стасюк А.
1
Loginov Andrey M1 1978 Sevastopol Триумф 104.50 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
97.12 Барсков А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kalinchenko Yuliya 95.0 77.50 89.76
2
Razumova Natalya 67.5 56.00 82.92
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Soldatkin Nikita 130.0 81.10 88.00
Open
1
Tsivanyuk Aleksandr 205.0 110.00 120.64
2
Yurets Artem 165.0 82.20 110.78
3
Krasnov Evgeniy 180.0 104.90 107.60
4
Tkachenko Dmitriy 160.0 89.70 102.32
5
Tsisnetskiy Anton 165.0 98.80 100.91
6
Ametusta Ruslan 152.5 89.00 97.92
7
Vostretsov Nikita 127.5 77.30 89.01
8
Zakharov Oleg 142.5 98.70 87.18
9
Gayday Roman 142.5 99.50 86.90
10
Zemlyanov Igor 132.5 86.00 86.66
Masters 1
1
Loginov Andrey 160.0 104.50 97.12