Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL Europe Championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Чемпионат Европы IPL/СПР
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
21 nov 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
208
ID
65863
Views
10118
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 nov 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 26 nov 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Sharynkina Svetlana O 1995 Fryazino 42.60 62.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
89.88 Мышко Н.
Category 48 kg
1
Takmakova Kseniya J 1997 Omsk 47.90 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
66.33 Исанбаев В.
1
Balyasina Evgeniya O 1989 Moscow 46.90 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
101.03 Беляев Р.
Category 52 kg
1
Novlyanskaya Olga O 1981 Tula 51.70 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
62.61 Скорятин А.
Category 56 kg
1
Kachan Yaroslava O 1990 Moscow 54.80 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
95.74 Качан С.
2
Tarasova Elena O 1982 Moscow 54.90 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
77.68 Соломкин А.
3
Baranova Natalya O 1985 Torzhok 53.10 55.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
76.66
-
Telegina Lyubov O 1985 Moscow 56.00 62.5
62.5
62.5
Телегин А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gadetskaya Mariya O 1987 Klin 64.00 72.5
77.5
85.0
77.5
82.25 Козлов И.
Category 75 kg
1
Morozova Evgeniya O 1986 Dolgoprudnyy 71.20 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
54.09 Веденеева А.
Category 90 kg
1
Prokofyeva Kristina O 1988 Dolgoprudnyy 87.00 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
48.23 Веденеева А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Kalcim Osman J 1999 Antalia 53.60 102.5
105.0
112.5
112.5
106.99 Tugral A.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bezruchko Timofey T 2004 Schyolkovo 67.50 87.5
97.5
97.5
87.5
67.46 Танаев М.
Category 75 kg
1
Buzin Aleksandr J 2000 Omsk 70.00 110.0
117.5
127.5
117.5
88.05
1
Gubenko Igor O 1971 Moscow 73.60 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
97.48
2
Makoldin Aleksandr O 1990 Ivanovo 74.30 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
89.66
3
Chaptykov Andrey O 1995 Abakan 72.60 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
87.52
1
Gubenko Igor M2 1971 Moscow 73.60 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
110.35
1
Sokolnikov Nikolay M3 1970 Sarapul 74.30 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
107.24
Category 82.5 kg
1
Medvedev Konstantin J 1997 Reutov 80.30 145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
100.46 Медведева Е.
1
Mazur Evgeniy O 1990 Moscow 76.50 185.0
192.5
197.5
192.5
135.31 Якименко В.
2
Kirzhanov Dmitriy O 1994 Malakhovka 80.20 137.5
145.0
147.5
145.0
98.83
3
Sidelnikov Egor O 1993 Moscow 81.80 132.5
137.5
145.0
145.0
97.64
4
Evseev Igor O 1988 Tula 81.60 125.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
87.67 Скорятин А.
-
Batsuev Sergey O 1987 Chekhov 81.20 140.0
140.0
140.0
Category 90 kg
1
Roslyakov Sergey O 1986 Krasnoyarsk 89.60 190.0
195.0
195.0
124.76 Гришечко Р.
2
Mischenko Artem O 1984 Moscow 89.10 187.5
192.5
192.5
187.5
120.32 Чокаев У.
3
Smekalov Valeriy O 1984 Rybinsk 88.30 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
112.82 Соловьев
4
Zyk Vitaliy O 1986 Zelenograd 89.40 127.5
132.5
132.5
127.5
81.68 Сакович О.
1
Andreev Mikhail M2 1971 Rybinsk 88.20 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
109.54
Category 100 kg
1
Krivenko Dmitriy O 1990 Moscow 98.10 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
122.68 Владимиров Е.
2
Гетманчук Антон O 1981 Moscow 98.50 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
107.15
3
Kolobanov Dmitriy O 1981 Dmitrov 97.70 132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
86.02 Постика В.
1
Chizhov Sergey M1 1980 Murom 93.90 155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
101.63
1
Syromyasov Vladimir M2 1972 Khimki 97.40 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
102.80 Павлов А.
Category 110 kg
1
Stasyuk Igor O 1983 Ivanovo 109.80 212.5
225.0
225.0
212.5
125.12
1
Yakovenko Vladimir M5 1959 Mozhaysk 109.90 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
118.28
Category 125 kg
1
Karpov Ilya O 1993 Yaroslavskaya oblast 116.70 220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
133.12
1
Sirmen Murat M3 1969 Antalia 125.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
106.48 Tugral М.
Category 140 kg
1
Tugral Murat M1 1970 Turkey 138.60 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
96.55
1
Chubarov Vladimir M2 1964 Russia 132.60 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
130.94
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Takmakova Kseniya 50.0 47.90 66.33
Open
1
Balyasina Evgeniya 75.0 46.90 101.03
2
Kachan Yaroslava 80.0 54.80 95.74
3
Sharynkina Svetlana 62.5 42.60 89.88
4
Gadetskaya Mariya 77.5 64.00 82.25
5
Tarasova Elena 65.0 54.90 77.68
6
Baranova Natalya 62.5 53.10 76.66
7
Novlyanskaya Olga 50.0 51.70 62.61
8
Morozova Evgeniya 55.0 71.20 54.09
9
Prokofyeva Kristina 55.0 87.00 48.23
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Bezruchko Timofey 87.5 67.50 67.46
Junior
1
Kalcim Osman 112.5 53.60 106.99
2
Medvedev Konstantin 147.5 80.30 100.46
3
Buzin Aleksandr 117.5 70.00 88.05
Open
1
Mazur Evgeniy 192.5 76.50 135.31
2
Karpov Ilya 230.0 116.70 133.12
3
Stasyuk Igor 212.5 109.80 125.12
4
Roslyakov Sergey 195.0 89.60 124.76
5
Krivenko Dmitriy 200.0 98.10 122.68
6
Mischenko Artem 187.5 89.10 120.32
7
Smekalov Valeriy 175.0 88.30 112.82
8
Гетманчук Антон 175.0 98.50 107.15
9
Kirzhanov Dmitriy 145.0 80.20 98.83
10
Sidelnikov Egor 145.0 81.80 97.64
Masters 1
1
Chizhov Sergey 162.5 93.90 101.63
2
Tugral Murat 150.0 138.60 96.55
Masters 2
1
Chubarov Vladimir 182.5 132.60 130.94
2
Gubenko Igor 135.0 73.60 110.35
3
Andreev Mikhail 150.0 88.20 109.54
4
Syromyasov Vladimir 150.0 97.40 102.80
Masters 4
1
Sokolnikov Nikolay 130.0 74.30 107.24
2
Sirmen Murat 160.0 125.00 106.48
Masters 5
1
Yakovenko Vladimir 142.5 109.90 118.28