Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL Europe Championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Чемпионат Европы IPL/СПР
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
21 nov 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
208
ID
65863
Views
9134
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 nov 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 26 nov 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Pecherskaya Elena O 1991 Simferopol 75.00 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
480.0
456.29 Суслов Н.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Klimas Olga O 1975 Moscow 78.30 157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
407.5
377.47
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lazarev Artem J 1997 Dzerzhinskiy 82.50 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
442.13
1
Lazarev Artem O 1997 Dzerzhinskiy 82.50 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
442.13
Category 100 kg
1
Bozov Timur O 1992 Kamenka 99.40 260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
150.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
300.0
310.0
315.0
310.0
310.0
750.0
457.58 Андреев Т.
2
Sidyagin Aleksandr O 1988 Balakhna 96.50 260.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
150.0
162.5
172.5
150.0
150.0
230.0
245.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
687.5
424.67 Луговой А.с.
3
Antipin Andrey O 1990 Dubna 99.00 270.0
285.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
257.5
257.5
245.0
245.0
675.0
412.49 Шарапов И.
4
Kayumov Artem O 1994 Moscow 93.20 225.0
245.0
255.0
225.0
225.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
245.0
265.0
280.0
265.0
265.0
635.0
398.53 Пезиков И.
Category 110 kg
1
Petrov Artem J 1997 Salehard 108.30 220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
625.0
369.63
1
Merov Zalim O 1995 Morzokh 106.50 270.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
160.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
270.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
765.0
454.87 Шихгасанов Р.
Category 140+ kg
1
Petrushkin Ruslan O 1984 Kovrov 150.10 305.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
745.0
412.13 Соловьев В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Pecherskaya Elena 480.0 75.00 456.29
2
Klimas Olga 407.5 78.30 377.47
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Lazarev Artem 660.0 82.50 442.13
2
Petrov Artem 625.0 108.30 369.63
Open
1
Bozov Timur 750.0 99.40 457.58
2
Merov Zalim 765.0 106.50 454.87
3
Lazarev Artem 660.0 82.50 442.13
4
Sidyagin Aleksandr 687.5 96.50 424.67
5
Antipin Andrey 675.0 99.00 412.49
6
Petrushkin Ruslan 745.0 150.10 412.13
7
Kayumov Artem 635.0 93.20 398.53