Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Национальный Кубок
Location
Krasnoyarsk
Date
14 - 15 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
64
ID
65853
Views
300
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 18 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 18 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Kakaulina Viktoriya J 1998 Krasnoyarsk 70.70 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
267.5
264.32 Сытина В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Vysokikh Lev T 2004 Taezhnyy 68.10 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
250.0
191.40 Чепурин М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Khusainov Rinat O 1983 Novosibirsk 81.90 220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
130.0
150.0
150.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
630.0
423.93 Исаков А.
2
Tumanov Stanislav O 1985 Nazarovo 82.50 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
140.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
585.0
391.89
Category 90 kg
1
Ivanov Maksim O 1989 Krasnoyarsk 88.70 220.0
232.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
255.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
680.0
437.38 Николаев В.
2
Lobanov Valeriy O 1974 Krasnoyarsk 87.70 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
600.0
388.26
1
Lobanov Valeriy M2 1974 Krasnoyarsk 87.70 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
600.0
418.54
Category 100 kg
1
Koshelev Nikolay T 2003 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 97.40 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
545.0
335.28
Category 110 kg
1
Shmidt Aleksey O 1994 Kiselyovsk 106.50 240.0
240.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
700.0
416.22
Category 125 kg
1
Babaev Samir O 1987 Krasnoyarsk 114.30 235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
695.0
404.49
2
Mescheryakov Vladislav O 1994 Sayansk 119.30 215.0
227.5
240.0
227.5
227.5
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
602.5
346.86 Суслов Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kakaulina Viktoriya 267.5 70.70 264.32
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Koshelev Nikolay 545.0 97.40 335.28
2
Vysokikh Lev 250.0 68.10 191.40
Open
1
Ivanov Maksim 680.0 88.70 437.38
2
Khusainov Rinat 630.0 81.90 423.93
3
Shmidt Aleksey 700.0 106.50 416.22
4
Babaev Samir 695.0 114.30 404.49
5
Tumanov Stanislav 585.0 82.50 391.89
6
Lobanov Valeriy 600.0 87.70 388.26
7
Mescheryakov Vladislav 602.5 119.30 346.86
Masters 2
1
Lobanov Valeriy 600.0 87.70 418.54