Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Aleksandr Kuznetsov Memorial

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 feb 2022
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 9 feb 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Alekseescheva Ekaterina O 1989 Syktyvkar 60.00 77.5
87.5
95.0
95.0
105.92 Потапов А.
Category 90+ kg
1
Plakan Svetlana O 1983 Velsk 91.30 85.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
79.46 Коробов Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Malykh Nikita T 2005 Kotlas 52.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
83.41 Павлов Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Anisimov Ivan T 2010 Velikiy Ustyug 52.30 25.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
29.26 Дурапов Н.
Category 60 kg
1
Dvoynikov Oleg M5 1960 Velikiy Ustyug 59.80 82.5
87.5
90.0
87.5
74.85
Category 67.5 kg
1
Duryagin Kirill T 2005 Kotlas 66.00 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
58.89 Павлов Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Shilovskiy Igor T 2005 Velikiy Ustyug 70.85 85.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
74.22
1
Grebenschikov Mikhail O 1987 Vologda 69.75 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
120.16
2
Korobov Dmitriy O 1990 Velsk 68.90 125.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
100.51
3
Zaytsev Dmitriy O 1986 Samara 74.45 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
80.54 Потапов А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Trunyakov Vitaliy T 2005 Kotlas 79.10 85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
68.76 Павлов Д.
2
Borzonogov Ilya T 2003 Kotlas 80.90 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
61.01 Павлов Д.
3
Uzbekov Kirill T 2005 Kotlas 82.10 65.0
72.5
80.0
72.5
48.71 Павлов Д.
1
Shitov Vadim M1 1980 Kotlas 82.10 100.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
82.31 Павлов Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Maklakov Pavel T 2005 Velikiy Ustyug 83.20 85.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
63.32 Чебыкин А.
2
Selyakov Sergey T 2006 Velikiy Ustyug 87.95 70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
50.06 Дурапов Н.
1
Shevelev Andrey O 1978 Velikiy Ustyug 89.60 145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
95.97
1
Shevelev Andrey M1 1978 Velikiy Ustyug 89.60 145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
95.97
Category 100 kg
1
Efimovskiy Vladislav O 1995 Kotlas 97.50 175.0
180.0
185.5
180.0
110.70 Павлов Д.
2
Shamov Sergey O 1973 Velikiy Ustyug 93.10 145.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
97.32
3
Murin Yuriy O 1989 Velikiy Ustyug 99.00 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
67.22
1
Shamov Sergey M3 1973 Velikiy Ustyug 93.10 145.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
97.32
Category 110 kg
1
Maksimov Aleksey O 1987 Velikiy Ustyug 109.50 220.0
225.0
227.5
225.0
132.59
2
Markov Ivan O 1992 Syktyvkar 102.70 165.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
103.91 Потапов А.
1
Brekhovskikh Igor M6 1958 Kotlas 101.00 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
84.87
Category 125 kg
1
Kaliniskiy Ilya O 1989 Velikiy Ustyug 111.80 210.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
125.90
2
Nikitchuk Sergey O 1979 Syktyvkar 122.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
103.01
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Alekseescheva Ekaterina 95.0 60.00 105.92
2
Plakan Svetlana 92.5 91.30 79.46
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Malykh Nikita 85.0 52.00 83.41
2
Shilovskiy Igor 100.0 70.85 74.22
3
Trunyakov Vitaliy 100.0 79.10 68.76
4
Maklakov Pavel 95.0 83.20 63.32
5
Borzonogov Ilya 90.0 80.90 61.01
6
Duryagin Kirill 75.0 66.00 58.89
7
Selyakov Sergey 77.5 87.95 50.06
8
Uzbekov Kirill 72.5 82.10 48.71
9
Anisimov Ivan 30.0 52.30 29.26
Open
1
Maksimov Aleksey 225.0 109.50 132.59
2
Kaliniskiy Ilya 215.0 111.80 125.90
3
Grebenschikov Mikhail 160.0 69.75 120.16
4
Efimovskiy Vladislav 180.0 97.50 110.70
5
Markov Ivan 172.5 102.70 103.91
6
Nikitchuk Sergey 180.0 122.50 103.01
7
Korobov Dmitriy 132.5 68.90 100.51
8
Shamov Sergey 155.0 93.10 97.32
9
Shevelev Andrey 150.0 89.60 95.97
10
Zaytsev Dmitriy 112.5 74.45 80.54
Masters 1
1
Shevelev Andrey 150.0 89.60 95.97
2
Shitov Vadim 122.5 82.10 82.31
Masters 4
1
Shamov Sergey 155.0 93.10 97.32
Masters 5
1
Dvoynikov Oleg 87.5 59.80 74.85
Masters 6
1
Brekhovskikh Igor 140.0 101.00 84.87