Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Central federal district cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Кубок Центрального федерального округа
Location
Moscow
Date
29 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
77
ID
66116
Views
3989
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 10 jun
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 10 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Nakopija Firuza O 1985 Lyubertsi 51.20 65.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
87.5
92.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
225.0
283.86 Кончакова Н.
Category 60 kg
1
Podolskaya Kristina O 1990 Moscow 59.00 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
297.5
336.03 Ряховский Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krupskaya Ekaterina O 1999 Klin 62.90 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
340.0
365.60 Моргулец Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Stolyarov Pavel O 1989 Moscow 67.20 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
75.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
120.0
145.0
165.0
145.0
145.0
367.5
284.37
Category 75 kg
1
Malyutin Semen O 1993 Zelenograd 74.30 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
167.5
175.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
475.0
340.72 Моргулец Д.
2
Fomenko Kirill O 1989 Moscow 73.80 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
165.0
180.0
165.0
165.0
410.0
295.49
1
Zhakin Vladimir M6 1952 Moscow 74.70 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
82.5
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
352.5
410.59
Category 82.5 kg
1
Demidov Egor T 2003 Moscow 81.00 125.0
135.0
150.0
135.0
135.0
75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
190.0
190.0
160.0
160.0
385.0
260.80 Буянов Е.
Category 90 kg
1
Korobejko Egor T 2002 Moscow 89.40 180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
215.0
240.0
242.5
240.0
240.0
595.0
381.16 Конюхов Д.
2
Tolstov Roman T 2002 Khimki 86.40 135.0
142.5
152.5
142.5
142.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
412.5
269.07 Федоренко А.
3
Gagnidze Georgiy T 2002 Moscow 89.40 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
140.0
155.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
385.0
246.63
-
Danielyan Samvel O 1991 Tambov 89.80 220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
152.5
152.5
0.00
-
Shurikov Vyacheslav O 1995 Lyubertsi 90.00 182.5
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
0.00 Даниелян С.
Category 100 kg
1
Pavlov Andrey M1 1980 Kolchugino 95.60 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
190.0
210.0
222.5
210.0
210.0
532.5
331.96
-
Shkel Aleksej M1 1977 Moscow 99.60 185.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
215.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
0.00
Category 125 kg
1
Mischenko Sergey O 1988 Kharkov 119.60 260.0
280.0
295.0
280.0
280.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
740.0
425.80
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Krupskaya Ekaterina 340.0 62.90 365.60
2
Podolskaya Kristina 297.5 59.00 336.03
3
Nakopija Firuza 225.0 51.20 283.86
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Korobejko Egor 595.0 89.40 381.16
2
Tolstov Roman 412.5 86.40 269.07
3
Demidov Egor 385.0 81.00 260.80
4
Gagnidze Georgiy 385.0 89.40 246.63
Open
1
Mischenko Sergey 740.0 119.60 425.80
2
Malyutin Semen 475.0 74.30 340.72
3
Fomenko Kirill 410.0 73.80 295.49
4
Stolyarov Pavel 367.5 67.20 284.37
Masters 1
1
Pavlov Andrey 532.5 95.60 331.96
Masters 6
1
Zhakin Vladimir 352.5 74.70 410.59