Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Central federal district cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Кубок Центрального федерального округа
Location
Moscow
Date
29 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
77
ID
66116
Views
615
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 10 jun
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 10 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Poloynikova Vera O 1986 Arhangelsk 51.50 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
138.16 Аниканов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kostina Mariya O 1990 Moscow 67.30 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
102.28 Федоренко А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Akulchev Dmitriy O 1990 Krasnogorsk 72.90 190.0
207.5
207.5
190.0
138.15 Агафонов Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Demidov Egor T 2003 Moscow 81.00 160.0
190.0
190.0
160.0
108.38 Буянов Е.
1
Nikitin Nikita J 2000 Moscow 77.80 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
135.54
2
Surov Vyacheslav J 1998 Moscow 80.80 177.5
190.0
190.0
128.92
1
Vereschagin Artem O 1988 Moscow 82.50 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
147.38
Category 90 kg
1
Pershutov Pavel O 1987 Zelenograd 85.50 155.0
162.5
177.5
162.5
106.63
-
Panfilov Roman O 1976 Sertolovo 89.80 230.0
0.00
-
Panfilov Roman M1 1976 Sertolovo 89.80 230.0
0.00
1
Amirov Oleg M2 1975 Moscow 88.60 180.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
131.82 Аниканов А.
1
Makarov Mikhail M3 1969 Moscow 88.50 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
179.64 Аниканов А.
Category 125 kg
1
Mischenko Sergey O 1988 Kharkov 119.60 250.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
161.11
1
Mischenko Sergey O 1988 Kharkov 119.60 250.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
143.85
Category 140+ kg
1
Kislitsyn Ivan T 2003 Moscow 175.00 235.0
255.0
255.0
235.0
127.04 Савченко А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Poloynikova Vera 110.0 51.50 138.16
2
Kostina Mariya 100.0 67.30 102.28
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kislitsyn Ivan 235.0 175.00 127.04
2
Demidov Egor 160.0 81.00 108.38
Junior
1
Nikitin Nikita 195.0 77.80 135.54
2
Surov Vyacheslav 190.0 80.80 128.92
Open
1
Mischenko Sergey 280.0 119.60 161.11
2
Vereschagin Artem 220.0 82.50 147.38
3
Mischenko Sergey 280.0 119.60 143.85
4
Akulchev Dmitriy 190.0 72.90 138.15
5
Pershutov Pavel 162.5 85.50 106.63
Masters 2
1
Amirov Oleg 190.0 88.60 131.82
Masters 4
1
Makarov Mikhail 235.0 88.50 179.64