Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Central federal district cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Кубок Центрального федерального округа
Location
Moscow
Date
29 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
77
ID
66116
Views
615
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 10 jun
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 10 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Loktionova Valentina O 1992 Aprelevka 59.40 47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
53.37 Мищенко С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Korosteleva Ekaterina J 1998 Moscow 67.00 30.0
37.5
42.5
37.5
38.48 Бородий В.
1
Yudina Evgeniya O 1994 Moscow 66.50 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
46.43 Мищенко С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Greshnyakov Artem T 2006 Moscow 65.90 82.5
87.5
87.5
82.5
64.86 Гончаров В.
1
Lebedik Pavel J 2000 Moscow 66.10 107.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
88.22
Category 75 kg
1
Grigoryev Sergey O 1985 Moscow 73.10 95.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
68.93 Верещагин А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Evseev Igor O 1988 Tula 82.50 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
93.79 Скорятин А.
2
Kuksin Sergey O 1983 Moscow 81.40 95.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
70.92 Мищенко С.
Category 90 kg
1
Bokov Ivan J 1998 Moscow 88.50 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
77.28
1
Volnukhin Artem O 1981 Dolgoprudnyy 87.80 127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
85.69 Костин Д.
1
Volnukhin Artem M1 1981 Dolgoprudnyy 87.80 127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
85.69 Костин Д.
Category 100 kg
1
Rodionov Evgeniy O 1985 Tula 90.80 142.5
150.0
152.5
152.5
96.93
2
Lukyanov Kirill O 1992 Moscow 92.40 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
88.21 Бородий В.
Category 110 kg
-
Kulebyakin Ruslan O 1991 Taganrog 107.00 170.0
170.0
170.0
0.00 Стародубский С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Korosteleva Ekaterina 37.5 67.00 38.48
Open
1
Loktionova Valentina 47.5 59.40 53.37
2
Yudina Evgeniya 45.0 66.50 46.43
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Greshnyakov Artem 82.5 65.90 64.86
Junior
1
Lebedik Pavel 112.5 66.10 88.22
2
Bokov Ivan 120.0 88.50 77.28
Open
1
Rodionov Evgeniy 152.5 90.80 96.93
2
Evseev Igor 140.0 82.50 93.79
3
Lukyanov Kirill 140.0 92.40 88.21
4
Volnukhin Artem 132.5 87.80 85.69
5
Kuksin Sergey 105.0 81.40 70.92
6
Grigoryev Sergey 95.0 73.10 68.93
Masters 1
1
Volnukhin Artem 132.5 87.80 85.69