Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

GPA/IPO East Europe Championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Восточной Европы GPA/IPO/СПР
Location
Volzhskiy
Date
3 - 4 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
115
ID
66004
Views
1335
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 5 apr
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 5 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Gorbunova Anna O 1985 Volgograd 50.60 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
50.93 Горбунов А.
Category 56 kg
1
Sokhach Anzhella M2 1967 Volgograd 55.00 42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
56.43
Category 60 kg
1
Gorbunova Alina T3 2001 Volgograd 58.40 30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.33 Горбунов А., Горбунов Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Podobryaeva Natalya T3 2001 Volgograd 73.20 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
82.5
67.99 Макеев А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Bratskov Vadim T1 2009 Astrahan 55.30 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
42.96
Category 60 kg
1
Sarkisov Artem T1 2006 Astrahan 58.20 60.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
60.07 Cаркисов Р.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sarkisov Artur T3 2001 Astrahan 67.00 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
94.14 Саркисов Р.
2
Khoroshikh Andrey T3 2002 Volgograd 66.60 95.0
95.0
107.5
95.0
71.92
1
Sarkisov Artur O 2001 Astrahan 67.00 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
94.14 Саркисов Р.
2
Surovtsev Sergey O 1985 Volzhskiy 67.20 105.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
80.76
1
Zaveryukha Evgeniy M1 1980 Volgograd 66.90 110.0
112.5
115.0
112.5
84.84 Двизов Ю.
1
Ayvazyan Razmik M3 1957 Volgograd 66.90 102.5
102.5
102.5
109.84 Двизов Ю.
Category 75 kg
1
Shvedenko Nikolay J 1997 Volgograd 74.30 107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
78.00 Васильев А.
1
Dvizov Yuriy M4 1947 Svetlyy Yar 74.70 115.0
120.0
120.0
148.76
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dyominov Vitaliy T2 2003 Volgograd 82.20 115.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
77.54
1
Golovanov Mikhail T3 2002 Volgograd 78.60 60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
49.94 Бочаров А.
1
Kocharyan Armen J 1999 Volgograd 81.80 127.5
135.0
135.0
127.5
82.65
1
Bogdanov Aleksandr O 1995 Volgograd 81.40 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
94.29 Двизов Ю.
2
Medvedev Sergey O 1989 Volgograd 81.70 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
87.57 Гузев П.
Category 90 kg
1
Naumov Egor O 1996 Volgograd 86.20 140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
87.82
2
Shashkov Mikhail O 1983 Volgograd 82.60 137.5
152.5
152.5
137.5
88.56 Поручаев М.
1
Akhmedov Asaf M2 1965 Kamyshin 88.40 130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
98.43
1
Kozlov Vladimir M3 1954 Cherepovets 85.70 130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
128.40
Category 100 kg
1
Klimenkov Vladimir O 1984 Volgograd 98.80 210.0
215.0
215.0
210.0
122.70
2
Evseev Aleksey O 1983 Svetlyy Yar 97.60 165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
96.93 Двизов Ю.
3
Nesterov Nikita O 1982 Volgogradskaya oblast 95.00 155.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
96.67 Двизов Ю.
4
Khdryan Boris O 1995 Novoanninskiy 96.70 145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
91.44
5
Blinov Aleksandr O 1987 Volgograd 97.20 145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
88.28
-
Tanchuk Mikhail O 1990 Novoanninskiy 97.70 140.0
140.0
140.0
0.00
1
Kozyulin Vladimir M1 1979 Volgograd 97.40 185.0
200.0
200.0
185.0
110.96
Category 110 kg
1
Shelestov Vasiliy O 1975 Kotelnikovo 105.90 195.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
113.80
2
Baranov Anton O 1986 Volgograd 108.50 152.5
152.5
162.5
152.5
86.12
1
Shelestov Vasiliy M1 1975 Kotelnikovo 105.90 195.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
120.06
Category 125 kg
1
Semyaninov Gleb J 1997 Kamyshin 122.50 160.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
97.32
1
Kuvakin Vladimir O 1987 Volgogradskaya oblast 117.60 175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
96.85 Двизов Ю.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Podobryaeva Natalya 80.0
82.5
73.20 67.99
2
Gorbunova Alina 35.0 58.40 35.33
Open
1
Gorbunova Anna 45.0 50.60 50.93
Masters 2
1
Sokhach Anzhella 45.0 55.00 56.43
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Sarkisov Artem 70.0 58.20 60.07
2
Bratskov Vadim 47.5 55.30 42.96
Teen 2
1
Dyominov Vitaliy 120.0 82.20 77.54
Teen 3
1
Sarkisov Artur 125.0 67.00 94.14
2
Khoroshikh Andrey 95.0 66.60 71.92
3
Golovanov Mikhail 75.0 78.60 49.94
Junior
1
Semyaninov Gleb 177.5 122.50 97.32
2
Kocharyan Armen 127.5 81.80 82.65
3
Shvedenko Nikolay 112.5 74.30 78.00
Open
1
Klimenkov Vladimir 210.0 98.80 122.70
2
Shelestov Vasiliy 200.0 105.90 113.80
3
Evseev Aleksey 165.0 97.60 96.93
4
Kuvakin Vladimir 175.0 117.60 96.85
5
Nesterov Nikita 162.5 95.00 96.67
6
Bogdanov Aleksandr 145.0 81.40 94.29
7
Sarkisov Artur 125.0 67.00 94.14
8
Khdryan Boris 155.0 96.70 91.44
9
Shashkov Mikhail 137.5 82.60 88.56
10
Blinov Aleksandr 150.0 97.20 88.28
Masters 1
1
Shelestov Vasiliy 200.0 105.90 120.06
2
Kozyulin Vladimir 185.0 97.40 110.96
3
Zaveryukha Evgeniy 112.5 66.90 84.84
Masters 2
1
Akhmedov Asaf 130.0 88.40 98.43
Masters 4
1
Kozlov Vladimir 135.0 85.70 128.40
2
Ayvazyan Razmik 102.5 66.90 109.84
Masters 3
1
Dvizov Yuriy 120.0 74.70 148.76