Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

GPA/IPO East Europe Championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Восточной Европы GPA/IPO/СПР
Location
Volzhskiy
Date
3 - 4 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
115
ID
66004
Views
1548
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 5 apr
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 5 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Soltanalieva Sema O 1991 Volgograd 52.00 105.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
124.61 Шмадченко А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Polyaninova Bella M2 1966 Volgograd 67.50 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
108.35
Category 75 kg
1
Podobryaeva Natalya T3 2001 Volgograd 73.20 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
131.73 Макеев А.
1
Krakhmaleva Natalya M1 1976 Astrahan 75.00 135.0
142.0
142.5
135.0
117.73
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Khoroshikh Andrey T3 2002 Volgograd 66.60 137.5
150.0
170.0
150.0
113.56
Category 82.5 kg
1
Skalozubov Sergey O 1996 Svetlyy Yar 81.30 245.0
250.0
252.5
250.0
162.70 Двизов Ю.
2
Lomanov Aleksandr O 1985 Volgograd 78.40 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
126.73 Сухов В.
Category 90 kg
1
Boginskiy Vladimir J 1998 Volgograd 89.00 200.0
215.0
215.0
200.0
123.14
1
Tenishev Rastyam O 1993 Astrahan 88.80 170.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
117.13 Киселёв А.
1
Balychev Sergey M1 1980 Svetlyy Yar 88.40 245.0
252.5
252.5
245.0
151.43 Двизов Ю.
Category 100 kg
1
Nazarov Aleksey O 1990 Volgograd 97.80 280.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
181.95
2
Khdryan Boris O 1995 Novoanninskiy 96.70 230.0
230.0
242.5
242.5
143.06
Category 110 kg
1
Chukhryaev Mikhail O 1982 Kotelnikovo 109.10 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
135.31 Шелестов В.
Category 125 kg
1
Myagkov Aleksandr O 1982 Volgograd 119.30 220.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
129.64 Макеев А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Podobryaeva Natalya 155.0 73.20 131.73
Open
1
Soltanalieva Sema 112.5 52.00 124.61
Masters 1
1
Krakhmaleva Natalya 135.0 75.00 117.73
Masters 2
1
Polyaninova Bella 100.0 67.50 108.35
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Khoroshikh Andrey 150.0 66.60 113.56
Junior
1
Boginskiy Vladimir 200.0 89.00 123.14
Open
1
Nazarov Aleksey 310.0 97.80 181.95
2
Skalozubov Sergey 250.0 81.30 162.70
3
Khdryan Boris 242.5 96.70 143.06
4
Chukhryaev Mikhail 240.0 109.10 135.31
5
Myagkov Aleksandr 235.0 119.30 129.64
6
Lomanov Aleksandr 190.0 78.40 126.73
7
Tenishev Rastyam 190.0 88.80 117.13
Masters 1
1
Balychev Sergey 245.0 88.40 151.43