Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Northern Capital V

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "Северная Столица V"
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
3 - 4 apr 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
143
ID
66015
Views
5452
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 13 apr 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 23 jul 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Skvortsova Varvara O 1994 Saint Petersburg 51.50
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
178.98 Ермолаева Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Ponomareva Elena O 1988 Saint Petersburg 52.90
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
Category 60 kg
1
Sayfullina Yuliya O 1985 Saint Petersburg 59.90
60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
214.89
2
Rogozina Varvara O 1992 Saint Petersburg 59.00
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
180.72 Ермолаева Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pchelkina Svetlana O 1986 Saint Petersburg 64.00
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
172.46 Ермолаева Д.
2
Lozychenko Aleksandra O 1991 Saint Petersburg 64.00
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
169.81 Смирнов О.
1
Safonova Elena M4 1964 Saint Petersburg 66.40
30.0
35.0
35.0
30.0
30.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
124.90 Ковтун Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Tomilov Nikita J 1999 Saint Petersburg 73.20
107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
213.85 Скворцов М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pleshanov Dmitriy J 1997 Saint Petersburg 81.10
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
240.30 Скворцов М.
Category 90 kg
1
Vasilenko Aleksandr O 1995 Saint Petersburg 88.30
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
251.43 Солдатов А.
Category 100 kg
1
Kovtun Evgeniy O 1982 Saint Petersburg 91.90
75.0
95.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
175.0
195.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
208.49
2
Protopopov Andrey O 1996 Saint Petersburg 95.00
92.5
97.5
105.0
97.5
97.5
147.5
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.17 Ермолаева Д.
1
Altmark Aleksandr M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 92.40
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
150.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
204.45 Смирнов А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Sayfullina Yuliya 0.0 59.90 214.89
2
Rogozina Varvara 0.0 59.00 180.72
3
Skvortsova Varvara 0.0 51.50 178.98
4
Pchelkina Svetlana 0.0 64.00 172.46
5
Lozychenko Aleksandra 0.0 64.00 169.81
Masters 3
1
Safonova Elena 0.0 66.40 124.90
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Pleshanov Dmitriy 0.0 81.10 240.30
2
Tomilov Nikita 0.0 73.20 213.85
Open
1
Vasilenko Aleksandr 0.0 88.30 251.43
2
Kovtun Evgeniy 0.0 91.90 208.49
3
Protopopov Andrey 0.0 95.00 160.17
Masters 1
1
Altmark Aleksandr 0.0 92.40 204.45