Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open tournament "Nytva traditions"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый турнир «Традиции Нытвы»
Location
Nytva
Date
4 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
59
ID
66005
Views
556
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 6 apr
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 6 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Sklyar Ekaterina O 1978 Yekaterinbourg 47.65 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
89.62 Завьялова А.
Category 56 kg
1
Lavrentyeva Olga O 1983 Perm 55.70 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
59.08 Завьялова А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Guryanov Oleg T 2006 Novoilinskiy 59.20 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
75.56 Попков А.
2
Burmatov Daniil T 2003 Perm 57.60 80.0
85.0
90.0
80.0
70.87 Окулов Ю.
3
Popov Valentin T 2006 Nytva 59.00 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
64.97 Койков Е.
1
Popkov Aleksandr O 1983 Nytva 59.60 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
90.10 Койков Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bakharev Kirill T 2004 Perm 66.50 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
81.94 Бахарев О.
2
Yakhin Eldar T 2006 Perm 66.10 95.0
100.0
102.5
95.0
74.50 Окулов Ю.
3
Filimonenko Timur T 2008 Nytva 60.90 80.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
73.63 Филимоненко В.
1
Kiselev Denis M1 1980 Perm 66.10 110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
90.63 Баландин С.
1
Oshmarin Vladimir M3 1967 Permskiy Kray 65.00 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
105.58 Малышев И.
Category 75 kg
1
Kulikov Yaroslav T 2005 Perm 71.50 85.0
92.5
92.5
85.0
62.69 Шестаков М.
2
Starkov Valentin T 2004 Perm 69.90 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
60.02 Окулов Ю.
1
Shavshukov Petr O 1986 Perm 73.20 132.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
96.05 Койков Е.
2
Popkov Aleksandr O 1985 Novoilinskiy 73.20 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
94.24
Category 82.5 kg
-
Belov Aleksandr T 2004 Novoilinskiy 79.10 100.0
100.0
100.0
0.00 Попков А.
1
Yuzhakov Anton O 1995 Vereschagino 78.30 185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
138.44
2
Popov Maksim O 1979 Perm 76.10 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
111.12 Койков Е.
3
Fadeev Boris O 1986 Perm 81.50 142.5
147.5
150.0
150.0
101.24
4
Politov Sergey O 1991 Vereschagino 80.70 137.5
137.5
142.5
137.5
93.36 Машанов Е.
5
Kaygorodov Konstantin O 1991 Ochyor 80.80 135.0
137.5
145.0
137.5
93.29
Category 90 kg
1
Kharin Vyacheslav T 2004 Nytva 84.20 105.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
72.81 Койков Е.
1
Khudyakov Aleksandr O 1977 Russia 90.00 177.5
187.5
197.5
187.5
119.70
2
Turdiev Aziz O 1992 Perm 87.00 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
113.73
3
Deybus Ivan O 1987 Perm 84.40 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
92.54
4
Trubitsyn Anton O 1985 Perm 86.90 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
58.53 Баландин С.
1
Khudyakov Aleksandr M1 1977 Russia 90.00 177.5
187.5
197.5
187.5
123.05
1
Abzalidinov Aydar M3 1968 Russia 88.40 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
99.44 Манин А.
1
Luzin Sergey M6 1954 Perm 84.70 112.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
121.31
Category 100 kg
1
Luzin Ivan T 2004 Novoilinskiy 96.50 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
83.39 Попков А.
1
Sergeev Igor O 1966 Nytva 97.20 210.0
217.5
222.5
222.5
137.02
2
Novinskiy Aleksandr O 1983 Perm 95.80 207.5
215.0
222.5
215.0
133.24 Пикляев Д.
3
Mashanov Egor O 1991 Vereschagino 97.40 190.0
197.5
202.5
202.5
124.58
4
Stepanov Ilya O 1987 Perm 95.80 162.5
170.0
175.0
175.0
108.45 Некрасов И.
5
Okulov Yuriy O 1987 Perm 95.00 160.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
107.30
6
Filimonenko Vladimir O 1981 Nytva 94.50 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
102.88
7
Bakhmatov Vadim O 1996 Perm 94.00 155.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
101.56 Жилкин А.
8
Sadykov Rustam O 1992 Perm 99.20 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
97.70 Брохман С.
9
Kurgulskiy Denis O 1976 Nytva 98.20 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
93.50 Койков Е.
10
Korolev Dmitriy O 1990 Kurgan 96.20 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
92.79 Манин А.
1
Kurgulskiy Denis M2 1976 Nytva 98.20 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
99.11 Койков Е.
1
Koskov Sergey M5 1957 Nytva 97.90 110.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
105.97
Category 110 kg
1
Krutikov Aleksey O 1993 Perm 103.10 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
102.26
Category 140 kg
1
Shestakov Andrey M3 1970 Nytva 129.30 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
107.42
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sklyar Ekaterina 60.0 47.65 89.62
2
Lavrentyeva Olga 50.0 55.70 59.08
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Luzin Ivan 135.0 96.50 83.39
2
Bakharev Kirill 105.0 66.50 81.94
3
Guryanov Oleg 87.5 59.20 75.56
4
Yakhin Eldar 95.0 66.10 74.50
5
Filimonenko Timur 87.5 60.90 73.63
6
Kharin Vyacheslav 110.0 84.20 72.81
7
Burmatov Daniil 80.0 57.60 70.87
8
Popov Valentin 75.0 59.00 64.97
9
Kulikov Yaroslav 85.0 71.50 62.69
10
Starkov Valentin 80.0 69.90 60.02
Open
1
Yuzhakov Anton 200.0 78.30 138.44
2
Sergeev Igor 222.5 97.20 137.02
3
Novinskiy Aleksandr 215.0 95.80 133.24
4
Mashanov Egor 202.5 97.40 124.58
5
Khudyakov Aleksandr 187.5 90.00 119.70
6
Turdiev Aziz 175.0 87.00 113.73
7
Popov Maksim 157.5 76.10 111.12
8
Stepanov Ilya 175.0 95.80 108.45
9
Okulov Yuriy 172.5 95.00 107.30
10
Filimonenko Vladimir 165.0 94.50 102.88
Masters 1
1
Khudyakov Aleksandr 187.5 90.00 123.05
2
Kiselev Denis 115.0 66.10 90.63
Masters 2
1
Kurgulskiy Denis 152.5 98.20 99.11
Masters 4
1
Shestakov Andrey 165.0 129.30 107.42
2
Oshmarin Vladimir 110.0 65.00 105.58
3
Abzalidinov Aydar 130.0 88.40 99.44
Masters 5
1
Koskov Sergey 115.0 97.90 105.97
Masters 6
1
Luzin Sergey 117.5 84.70 121.31