Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open tournament "Nytva traditions"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый турнир «Традиции Нытвы»
Location
Nytva
Date
4 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
59
ID
66005
Views
171
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 6 apr
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 6 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Prokhorenkova Kristina T 2004 Permskiy Kray 49.15 60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
100.16 Попков А.
Category 56 kg
1
Solovyeva Mariya O 1988 Perm 53.60 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
127.85 Койков Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Fadeev Aleksey T 2006 Vereschagino 53.00 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.26 Попков А.
Category 60 kg
1
Guryanov Oleg T 2006 Novoilinskiy 59.20 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
116.57 Попков А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shemyakin Vladimir T 2005 Permskiy Kray 67.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
108.58 Попков А.
2
Davydov Oleg T 2006 Permskiy Kray 62.40 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
86.47 Попков А.
Category 75 kg
1
Korotaev Roman O 1987 Nytva 72.00 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
154.08 Койков Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Belov Aleksandr T 2004 Novoilinskiy 79.10 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
137.52 Попков А.
1
Politov Sergey O 1991 Vereschagino 80.70 230.0
237.5
242.5
242.5
164.66 Машанов Е.
Category 100 kg
1
Mashanov Egor O 1991 Vereschagino 97.40 290.0
295.0
310.0
295.0
181.48
2
Korolev Dmitriy O 1990 Kurgan 96.20 220.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
148.46 Манин А.
1
Koskov Sergey M5 1957 Nytva 97.90 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
188.90
Category 125 kg
1
Zyamilov Aleksandr O 1995 Perm 111.20 270.0
285.0
285.0
270.0
158.38
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Prokhorenkova Kristina 75.0 49.15 100.16
Open
1
Solovyeva Mariya 105.0 53.60 127.85
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Belov Aleksandr 200.0 79.10 137.52
2
Fadeev Aleksey 125.0 53.00 120.26
3
Guryanov Oleg 135.0 59.20 116.57
4
Shemyakin Vladimir 140.0 67.00 108.58
5
Davydov Oleg 105.0 62.40 86.47
Open
1
Mashanov Egor 295.0 97.40 181.48
2
Politov Sergey 242.5 80.70 164.66
3
Zyamilov Aleksandr 270.0 111.20 158.38
4
Korotaev Roman 210.0 72.00 154.08
5
Korolev Dmitriy 240.0 96.20 148.46
Masters 5
1
Koskov Sergey 205.0 97.90 188.90