Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ekaterina Puzyrenko memorail Nathional Championship

Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Smolina Tatyana O 1991 Novosibirsk 67.20 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
247.5
253.42 Елистратов В.
2
Mishina Alla O 1989 Raduzhnyy 64.00 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
212.5
225.53 Прошин А.
Category 75 kg
1
Parkhomenko Olga O 1988 Moscow 67.90 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
342.5
348.08
Category 90+ kg
1
Osipova Olga M2 1973 Sterlitamak 103.10 160.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
457.94 Казаков В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Morozov Yaroslav O 1999 Neryungri 82.00 225.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
172.5
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
660.0
443.78 Никулин А.
2
Pashkov Igor O 1986 Ivanovo 81.70 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
265.0
277.5
277.5
265.0
265.0
640.0
431.30
3
Sarkisyan Arkadiy O 1993 Ivanovo 82.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
555.0
371.79 Амирханов А.
1
Timokhin Pavel M1 1981 Moscow 80.30 205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
610.0
417.55
Category 90 kg
1
Lukyanov Sergei O 1986 Nizhniy Novgorod 90.00 250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
310.0
325.0
327.5
327.5
327.5
775.0
494.76
2
Kataev Lenur O 1994 Simferopol 89.50 250.0
257.5
260.0
257.5
257.5
220.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
772.5
494.55
3
Kovalevskiy Georgiy O 1997 Monino 88.50 240.0
252.5
260.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
290.0
290.0
305.0
290.0
290.0
720.0
463.68
4
Andryuschenko Aleksey O 1997 Yekaterinbourg 87.40 190.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
210.0
210.0
560.0
363.05
Category 100 kg
1
Federyakin Ilya J 1999 Moscow 90.70 155.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
457.5
290.92 Елистратов В.
1
Belkin Yuriy O 1990 Khabarovsk 99.90 290.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
385.0
405.0
405.0
385.0
385.0
920.0
560.10
2
Deniskin Sergey O 1995 Saransk 98.80 245.0
260.0
260.0
245.0
245.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
190.0
190.0
260.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
710.0
434.24
3
Abramov Sergey O 1990 Yaroslavl 98.30 230.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
682.5
418.30 Решетников А.
4
Kornilov Evgeniy O 1991 Yuryev-Polskiy 93.60 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
225.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
615.0
385.17 Джуромский А.
5
Yurovskoy Maksim O 1991 Zheleznogorsk 99.50 190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
205.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
597.5
364.36 Луговой А.
6
Kalinin Anton O 1986 Ryazan 99.80 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
162.5
162.5
210.0
220.0
227.5
210.0
210.0
582.5
354.80 Никулин А.
-
Yarukov Stanislav O 1990 Kaluga 100.00 220.0
232.5
235.0
235.0
235.0
150.0
150.0
0.00
1
Lukyanov Evgeniy M1 1981 Aleksandriya 97.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
582.5
360.79 Прошин А.
2
Poleschuk Dmitriy M1 1982 Moscow 99.20 125.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
95.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
157.5
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
427.5
261.03
Category 110 kg
1
Zagorodnyuk Ivan O 1997 Moscow 109.00 280.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
295.0
175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
310.0
322.5
327.5
322.5
322.5
802.5
473.64
2
Kosterin Valeriy O 1991 Zhukovskiy 109.20 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
265.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
700.0
412.86
3
Panteleev Aleksandr O 1985 Zheleznodorozhnyy 109.60 215.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
665.0
391.82 Луговой А.
Category 125 kg
1
Stepanov Igor O 1989 Tomsk 118.90 290.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
210.0
217.5
225.0
217.5
217.5
305.0
320.0
325.0
305.0
305.0
822.5
473.92 Насонов Д.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Parkhomenko Olga 342.5 67.90 348.08
2
Smolina Tatyana 247.5 67.20 253.42
3
Mishina Alla 212.5 64.00 225.53
Masters 2
1
Osipova Olga 490.0 103.10 457.94
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Federyakin Ilya 457.5 90.70 290.92
Open
1
Belkin Yuriy 920.0 99.90 560.10
2
Lukyanov Sergei 775.0 90.00 494.76
3
Kataev Lenur 772.5 89.50 494.55
4
Stepanov Igor 822.5 118.90 473.92
5
Zagorodnyuk Ivan 802.5 109.00 473.64
6
Kovalevskiy Georgiy 720.0 88.50 463.68
7
Morozov Yaroslav 660.0 82.00 443.78
8
Deniskin Sergey 710.0 98.80 434.24
9
Pashkov Igor 640.0 81.70 431.30
10
Abramov Sergey 682.5 98.30 418.30
Masters 1
1
Timokhin Pavel 610.0 80.30 417.55
2
Lukyanov Evgeniy 582.5 97.00 360.79
3
Poleschuk Dmitriy 427.5 99.20 261.03