Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Europe championship IPL/SPR

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Чемпионат Европы IPL/СПР
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
14 - 15 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
325
ID
66575
Views
3634
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 17 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 27 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Lopukhova Mariya O 1997 Moscow 47.50 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
275.0
367.02 Моргулец Д.
Category 52 kg
1
Shikh Anna O 1989 Dmitrov 51.30 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
120.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
317.5
399.95 Булатов А.
2
Panshina Tatyana O 1980 Norilsk 51.40 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
305.0
383.63 Булатов А.
3
Muschinkina Elena O 1983 Yegorievsk 52.00 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
287.5
358.40
4
Orlova Oksana O 1993 Oryol 51.20 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
267.5
337.48 Алёхин М.
5
Kinzhagulova Liliya O 1973 Moscow 49.10 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
265.0
345.11 Голубев Е.
6
Schastlivaya Veronika O 1995 Dmitrov 50.10 100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
60.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
250.0
320.68 Мустафин С.
7
Zakharova Olga O 1983 Moscow 50.60 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
210.0
267.33 Качан С.
8
Ivanova Oksana O 1987 Irkutsk 51.30 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
202.5
255.09 Качан С.
1
Panshina Tatyana M1 1980 Norilsk 51.40 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
305.0
385.55 Булатов А.
2
Dubinina Tatyana M1 1978 Moscow 50.20 60.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
45.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
215.0
283.08
1
Kinzhagulova Liliya M2 1973 Moscow 49.10 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
265.0
384.45 Голубев Е.
Category 56 kg
1
Balyakina Evgeniya O 1990 Moscow 55.70 112.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
365.0
431.28 Собко М.
2
Kolesnikova Olga O 1994 Moscow 54.90 85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
304.73 Пезиков И.
3
Khusnutdinova Natalya O 1979 Kemerovo 55.50 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
255.0
302.15 Рощупкин А.
4
Kuzovova Tatyana O 1991 Oryol 55.70 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
250.0
295.40 Алёхин М.
5
Yarmolenko Irina O 1985 Moscow 56.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
37.5
37.5
115.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
245.0
288.27
6
Paranosenkova Galina O 1992 Zhizdra 54.60 70.0
80.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
45.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
205.0
246.04
Category 60 kg
1
Dubinina Anastasiya T 2004 Moscow 59.20 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
280.0
315.45
-
Repina Anastasiya J 1999 Serpukhov 57.60 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
Репин Н.
1
Bogatenkova Anastasiya O 1998 Suzdal 59.80 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
72.5
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
340.0
380.05
2
Chuprakova Ekaterina O 1982 Moscow 58.10 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
312.5
357.25 Белкин Ю.
3
Tumanova Viktoriya O 1999 Solnechnogorsk 57.00 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
167.5
194.37 Козлов И.
1
Chuprakova Ekaterina M1 1982 Moscow 58.10 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
312.5
357.25 Белкин Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Fedoseykina Nadezhda J 1999 Moscow 62.10 62.5
62.5
70.0
62.5
62.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
40.0
40.0
75.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
197.5
214.45 Кафаш М.
1
Likhovod Elizaveta O 1994 Khabarovsk 65.60 110.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
330.0
343.86
2
Yadrikhinskaya Mariya O 1982 Chelyabinsk 66.60 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
125.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
132.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
325.0
334.95 Белкин Ю.
3
Durneva Darya O 1993 Khimki 67.50 110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
117.5
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
312.5
318.94 Догадин О.
4
Rzhevskaya Olga O 1997 Moscow 63.60 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
57.5
62.5
50.0
50.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
275.0
293.23 Белов А.
5
Bruleva Evgeniya O 1989 Moscow 64.20 85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
52.5
57.5
65.0
57.5
57.5
90.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
105.0
267.5
283.23 Смирнов Д.
-
Raskachnova Irina O 1973 Moscow 64.60 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
Раскачнов В.
1
Shibanova Natalya M2 1975 Balashikha 65.20 102.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
270.0
304.65
Category 75 kg
1
Cherkasova Natalya O 1976 Moscow 72.50 100.0
100.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
57.5
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
290.0
281.76 Пресняков В.
2
Ilyasova Elena O 1993 Domodedovo 69.00 70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
222.5
223.57 Анисимов А.
-
Gadetskaya Mariya O 1987 Klin 68.90 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
Козлов И.
1
Cherkasova Natalya M2 1976 Moscow 72.50 100.0
100.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
57.5
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
290.0
298.67 Пресняков В.
Category 82.5 kg
-
Gordeeva Darya O 1994 Kazan 76.10 120.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
Борисов А.
1
Shuvalova Tatyana M2 1975 Moskva 79.50 102.5
112.5
112.5
102.5
102.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
290.0
291.84 Туляков Н.
Category 90 kg
1
Białek Joanna J 1999 Kielce 89.30 165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
490.0
314.09
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lapshin Artyom T 2007 Staraya Kupavna 67.30 95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
295.0
228.01 Кудряшов М.
1
Goncharov Maksim J 2001 Moscow 67.50 200.0
210.0
216.0
216.0
216.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
197.5
207.5
210.0
207.5
207.5
563.5
434.46
1
Rek Aleksandr O 1987 Moscow 66.80 200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
222.5
227.5
222.5
222.5
565.0
439.29
2
Goncharov Maksim O 2001 Moscow 67.50 200.0
210.0
216.0
216.0
216.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
197.5
207.5
210.0
207.5
207.5
563.5
434.46
3
Molchanov Andrey O 1989 Moscow 67.10 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
475.0
367.98 Дольников С.
Category 75 kg
1
Rybalkin Vladislav T 2004 Tula 70.50 137.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
85.0
85.0
155.0
157.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
390.0
290.67
2
Gerasimenko Andrey T 2004 Moscow 71.10 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
75.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
120.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
347.5
257.36 Дурнов Р.
3
Chuprov Aleksey T 2003 Ramenskoe 70.40 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
345.0
257.40 Зайцев Д.
4
Kondratyev Egor T 2006 Moscow 72.50 85.0
95.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
75.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
110.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
325.0
237.25 Зубков П.
1
Ivanov Aleksandr O 1979 Moscow 71.40 190.0
200.0
202.5
200.0
200.0
137.5
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
210.0
222.5
225.0
222.5
222.5
565.0
417.14
2
Arzumanov Sergey O 1990 Moscow 74.20 185.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
210.0
217.5
220.0
217.5
217.5
547.5
393.05
3
Nikolaev Oleg O 1989 Moskovskaya oblast 72.10 140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
115.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
482.5
353.67 Голубев Е.
-
Doberchuk Vladimir M1 1979 Staraya Kupavna 73.00 185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
Кудряшов М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zagrivyy Egor T 2003 Khimki 78.20 152.5
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
467.5
323.84 Анисимов А.
2
Zheleyko Aleksey T 2002 Sochi 80.80 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
462.5
313.81 Пивоваров Е.
1
Roslyakov Vladislav J 2000 Moscow 79.70 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
410.0
280.56 Майоров В.
-
Dikopavlenko Vadim J 2000 Moscow 75.90 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
1
Elsakov Konstantin O 1990 Russia 82.50 235.0
245.0
251.0
245.0
245.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
245.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
652.5
437.11
2
Ivannikov Sergey O 1981 Tula 82.20 200.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
152.5
157.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
205.0
215.0
217.5
215.0
215.0
585.0
392.77 Суриков Д.
3
Kostin Anton O 1988 Bryansk 80.20 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
112.5
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
517.5
352.73
4
Bityukov Sergey O 1981 Moscow 81.90 180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
207.5
207.5
212.5
207.5
207.5
515.0
346.54
5
Shirkov Maksim O 1993 Bryansk 80.50 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
470.0
319.60
6
Kuznetsov Vladislav O 1986 Moscow 79.70 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
435.0
297.67
1
Gerasimenko Oleg M2 1975 Moscow 82.50 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
125.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
525.0
379.13 Дурнов Р.
Category 90 kg
-
Aleksandrov Andrey T 2004 Moscow 85.40 120.0
120.0
120.0
Дрозд Я.
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy O 1964 Krasnoyarsk 87.60 250.0
250.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
245.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
255.0
677.5
438.68 Никулин А.
2
Kupriyanov Mikhail O 1985 Anadir 89.60 212.5
217.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
132.5
140.0
140.0
132.5
132.5
215.0
230.0
242.5
230.0
230.0
585.0
374.28 Суслов Н.
3
Pershin Andrey O 1993 Pokrov 88.90 175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
334.05 Петров А.
1
Reshetov Vladimir M2 1975 Ryazan 88.40 210.0
227.5
235.0
235.0
235.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
210.0
230.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
642.5
446.32 Решетов А.
2
Mokin Roman M2 1973 Lobnya 88.40 145.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
362.52
3
Barbye Aleksandr M3 1976 Syktyvkar 88.40 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
465.0
317.62
-
Abramov Maksim M3 1969 Moscow 89.80 185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M4 1964 Krasnoyarsk 87.60 250.0
250.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
245.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
255.0
677.5
568.97 Никулин А.
Category 100 kg
-
Tolstykh Potap T 2006 Moscow 90.80 105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
Ильясов И.
1
Berkun Oleg J 1998 Moscow 98.20 190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
137.5
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
242.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
595.0
364.79
2
Kratt Nikita J 2000 Odintsovo 95.70 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
230.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
587.5
364.25
-
Kaminskiy Evgeniy O 1991 Moscow 99.00 240.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
Белкин Ю.
1
Avanesov Sergey M1 1979 Moscow 96.60 195.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
205.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
537.5
336.50 Власова Н.
Category 110 kg
1
Trunov Oleg O 1988 Moscow 105.50 260.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
185.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
265.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
725.0
432.54 Андреев Т.
2
Vorobyev Maksim O 1996 Smolensk 108.90 225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
705.0
416.16 Герман Ю.
3
Malakhov Aleksey O 1995 Podolsk 107.90 180.0
190.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
135.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
537.5
318.25 Крылов В.
Category 125 kg
1
Bychkov Aleksey O 1983 Moscow 116.30 215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
635.0
367.86
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Dubinina Anastasiya 280.0 59.20 315.45
Junior
1
Białek Joanna 490.0 89.30 314.09
2
Fedoseykina Nadezhda 197.5 62.10 214.45
Open
1
Balyakina Evgeniya 365.0 55.70 431.28
2
Shikh Anna 317.5 51.30 399.95
3
Panshina Tatyana 305.0 51.40 383.63
4
Bogatenkova Anastasiya 340.0 59.80 380.05
5
Lopukhova Mariya 275.0 47.50 367.02
6
Muschinkina Elena 287.5 52.00 358.40
7
Chuprakova Ekaterina 312.5 58.10 357.25
8
Kinzhagulova Liliya 265.0 49.10 345.11
9
Likhovod Elizaveta 330.0 65.60 343.86
10
Orlova Oksana 267.5 51.20 337.48
Masters 1
1
Panshina Tatyana 305.0 51.40 385.55
2
Chuprakova Ekaterina 312.5 58.10 357.25
3
Dubinina Tatyana 215.0 50.20 283.08
Masters 2
1
Kinzhagulova Liliya 265.0 49.10 384.45
2
Shibanova Natalya 270.0 65.20 304.65
3
Cherkasova Natalya 290.0 72.50 298.67
4
Shuvalova Tatyana 290.0 79.50 291.84
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Zagrivyy Egor 467.5 78.20 323.84
2
Zheleyko Aleksey 462.5 80.80 313.81
3
Rybalkin Vladislav 390.0 70.50 290.67
4
Chuprov Aleksey 345.0 70.40 257.40
5
Gerasimenko Andrey 347.5 71.10 257.36
6
Kondratyev Egor 325.0 72.50 237.25
7
Lapshin Artyom 295.0 67.30 228.01
Junior
1
Goncharov Maksim 563.5 67.50 434.46
2
Berkun Oleg 595.0 98.20 364.79
3
Kratt Nikita 587.5 95.70 364.25
4
Roslyakov Vladislav 410.0 79.70 280.56
Open
1
Rek Aleksandr 565.0 66.80 439.29
2
Vladimirov Evgeniy 677.5 87.60 438.68
3
Elsakov Konstantin 652.5 82.50 437.11
4
Goncharov Maksim 563.5 67.50 434.46
5
Trunov Oleg 725.0 105.50 432.54
6
Ivanov Aleksandr 565.0 71.40 417.14
7
Vorobyev Maksim 705.0 108.90 416.16
8
Arzumanov Sergey 547.5 74.20 393.05
9
Ivannikov Sergey 585.0 82.20 392.77
10
Kupriyanov Mikhail 585.0 89.60 374.28
Masters 1
1
Avanesov Sergey 537.5 96.60 336.50
Masters 2
1
Reshetov Vladimir 642.5 88.40 446.32
2
Gerasimenko Oleg 525.0 82.50 379.13
3
Mokin Roman 505.0 88.40 362.52
Masters 4
1
Barbye Aleksandr 465.0 88.40 317.62
Masters 3
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 677.5 87.60 568.97