Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

GPA/IPO/SPR National Championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Национальный Чемпионат GPA/IPO/СПР
Location
Vologda
Date
1 - 2 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
114
ID
67558
Views
629
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 10 jun
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 10 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Gruzdeva Darya O 1991 Velikiy Ustyug 51.90 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
125.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
272.5
566.53 Чебыкин Андрей
Category 56 kg
1
Kutuzova Nadezhda M1 1984 Cherepovets 55.70 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
217.5
416.30 Кузьмин Антон
Category 60 kg
1
Fokina Yuliya O 2000 Vologda 59.70 102.5
107.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
292.5
523.28 Дурягин Максим
2
Morozova Anastasiya O 1991 Cherepovets 58.20 67.5
72.5
67.5
67.5
37.5
42.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
75.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
185.0
338.55 Громов Алексей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Konovalov Nikita O 1999 Cherepovets 47.30 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
340.0
664.70 Громов Алексей
Category 60 kg
1
Dvoynikov Oleg M5 1960 Velikiy Ustyug 59.90 105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
355.0
732.04
Category 75 kg
1
Zhukov Denis T1 2010 Cherepovets 74.70 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
67.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
240.0
269.76 Бакин Александр
-
Kokorev Mikhail J 2004 Vologda 73.30 110.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
0.00 Якушевич Алексей
1
Kirichatyy Vladimir M4 1968 Arhangelsk 73.90 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
100.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
415.0
600.14
Category 82.5 kg
1
Boldyr Ignat J 2004 Velikiy Ustyug 81.60 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
117.5
125.0
117.5
117.5
160.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
462.5
480.54 Якушевич Алексей
1
Lebedev Ivan O 1994 Vologda 78.00 150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
525.0
565.95 Минкин Александр
2
Shubnik Andrey O 1988 Vologda 81.10 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
95.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
415.0
433.26 Якушевич Алексей
Category 90 kg
1
Muratov Farkhad O 1992 Yaroslavskaya oblast 89.00 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
235.0
242.5
250.0
242.5
242.5
585.0
570.96
1
Stepin Evgeniy M1 1983 Vologda 85.20 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
402.5
404.92 Присада Яна
Category 100 kg
1
Novozhilov Nikolay O 1982 Vologda 95.50 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
215.0
227.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
572.5
534.72 Якушевич Алексей
2
Korelskiy Oleg O 1975 Arhangelsk 97.60 170.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
160.0
225.0
230.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
567.5
524.94
Category 110 kg
1
Shpileyko Georgiy T2 2007 Yaroslavl 107.00 160.0
180.0
180.0
160.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
555.0
495.06 Александр Громов
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Gruzdeva Darya 272.5 51.90 566.53
2
Fokina Yuliya 292.5 59.70 523.28
3
Morozova Anastasiya 185.0 58.20 338.55
Masters 1
1
Kutuzova Nadezhda 217.5 55.70 416.30
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Zhukov Denis 240.0 74.70 269.76
Teen 2
1
Shpileyko Georgiy 555.0 107.00 495.06
Junior
1
Boldyr Ignat 462.5 81.60 480.54
Open
1
Konovalov Nikita 340.0 47.30 664.70
2
Muratov Farkhad 585.0 89.00 570.96
3
Lebedev Ivan 525.0 78.00 565.95
4
Novozhilov Nikolay 572.5 95.50 534.72
5
Korelskiy Oleg 567.5 97.60 524.94
6
Shubnik Andrey 415.0 81.10 433.26
Masters 1
1
Stepin Evgeniy 402.5 85.20 404.92
Masters 3
1
Kirichatyy Vladimir 415.0 73.90 600.14
Masters 5
1
Dvoynikov Oleg 355.0 59.90 732.04