Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

GPA/IPO/SPR National Championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Национальный Чемпионат GPA/IPO/СПР
Location
Vologda
Date
1 - 2 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
114
ID
67558
Views
1113
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 10 jun
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 10 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Novozhilova Nadezhda O 1985 Vologda 58.50 105.0
107.5
117.5
117.5
213.26 Якушевич Алексей
1
Pavlova Nataliya M2 1977 Vologda 59.40 105.0
107.5
117.5
107.5
208.01 Якушевич Алексей
Category 67.5 kg
1
Potekhina Anastasiya J 2004 Yaroslavl 67.50 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
208.34 Загорский Никита
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Nechaev Ivan T1 2013 Velikiy Ustyug 36.40 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
136.85 Дурапов Николай
Category 67.5 kg
1
Osovskoy Andrey T2 2006 Vologda 66.40 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
202.08 Кулигин Егор
Category 75 kg
1
Turkin Rostislav T2 2007 Vologda 73.60 185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
210.72 Шиловский Евгений
1
Kokorev Mikhail J 2004 Vologda 73.30 150.0
170.0
182.5
170.0
194.31 Якушевич Алексей
Category 82.5 kg
1
Baryshev Kirill T2 2007 Vologda 80.80 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
177.82 Кулигин Егор
1
Golubev Nikita J 2001 Yaroslavl 80.80 190.0
200.0
200.0
209.20
1
Lebedev Ivan O 1994 Vologda 78.00 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
258.72 Минкин Александр
Category 90 kg
1
Badanin Evgeniy O 2000 Vologda 86.80 207.5
215.0
220.0
215.0
213.28 Дурягин Максим
2
Soldatkin Sergey O 1995 Cherepovets 89.70 202.5
210.0
202.5
196.83 Щиголь Алексей
Category 100 kg
1
Pavlov Dmitriy O 1996 Kotlas 99.40 280.0
295.0
310.0
310.0
284.58
2
Peunkov Mikhail O 1987 Cherepovets 97.60 245.0
262.5
275.0
275.0
254.38 Кашлинов Андрей
3
Korotaev Dmitriy O 1997 Vologodskaya oblast 98.80 215.0
230.0
230.0
215.0
197.80 Якушевич Алексей
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Potekhina Anastasiya 127.5 67.50 208.34
Open
1
Novozhilova Nadezhda 117.5 58.50 213.26
Masters 2
1
Pavlova Nataliya 107.5 59.40 208.01
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Nechaev Ivan 70.0 36.40 136.85
Teen 2
1
Turkin Rostislav 185.0 73.60 210.72
2
Osovskoy Andrey 160.0 66.40 202.08
3
Baryshev Kirill 170.0 80.80 177.82
Junior
1
Golubev Nikita 200.0 80.80 209.20
2
Kokorev Mikhail 170.0 73.30 194.31
Open
1
Pavlov Dmitriy 310.0 99.40 284.58
2
Lebedev Ivan 240.0 78.00 258.72
3
Peunkov Mikhail 275.0 97.60 254.38
4
Badanin Evgeniy 215.0 86.80 213.28
5
Korotaev Dmitriy 215.0 98.80 197.80
6
Soldatkin Sergey 202.5 89.70 196.83