Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Cherkasy Oblast Chempionship

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Location
Uman'
Date
14 mar 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
43
ID
64471
Views
1656
Added by
Ihor_Hamarnik 22 mar 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Slodyanik Inna O 1988 Pobuzhye 53.30 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
80.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
205.0
250.71
Category 60 kg
1
Sokurenko Nataliya O 1981 Uman' 59.20 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
375.0
422.46
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ostroushko Oksana O 1982 Uman' 64.30 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
364.87
2
Malikhatko Lyudmila O 1993 Uman' 66.50 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
268.24
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kobernik Taras T 2005 Skybyn 65.30 70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
65.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
292.5
231.70
Category 75 kg
1
Pravedniy Petro T 2000 Uman' 72.50 160.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
195.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
515.0
375.95
2
Raychuk Andrey T 2000 Uman' 74.50 160.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
510.0
365.11
3
Khamaza Maksim T 2001 Yerky 74.90 160.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
455.0
324.52
4
Makarchuk Andriy T 2003 Mezhirichka 68.90 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
333.79
5
Nagorniy Vladislav T 2004 Pobuzhye 71.90 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
340.0
249.72
1
Kobernik Andriy J 2002 Skybyn 61.00 120.0
130.0
150.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
410.0
344.49
Category 82.5 kg
1
Polischuk Mikolay T 2000 Skybyn 77.90 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
520.0
361.14
1
Polischuk Mikolay T 2000 Skybyn 77.90 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
520.0
361.14
-
Stadnyk Yegor O 1989 Lysianka 82.20 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
Category 90 kg
1
Meleschenko Yuriy O 1991 Novoarkhangelsk 85.55 165.0
175.0
180.0
165.0
165.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
535.0
350.93
-
Sokorchuk Roman O 1995 Mezhirichka 85.65 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
Category 100 kg
1
Timoshenko Vitaliy J 1999 Kyiv 91.80 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
117.5
117.5
127.5
117.5
117.5
202.5
207.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
522.5
330.29
1
Slobodyanik Oleksandr O 1986 Pobuzhye 100.00 190.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
585.0
356.02
Category 110 kg
1
Danilenko Sergiy M 1977 Cherkasy 104.80 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
225.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
562.5
336.35
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sokurenko Nataliya 375.0 59.20 422.46
2
Ostroushko Oksana 345.0 64.30 364.87
3
Malikhatko Lyudmila 260.0 66.50 268.24
4
Slodyanik Inna 205.0 53.30 250.71
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Pravedniy Petro 515.0 72.50 375.95
2
Raychuk Andrey 510.0 74.50 365.11
3
Polischuk Mikolay 520.0 77.90 361.14
4
Polischuk Mikolay 520.0 77.90 361.14
5
Makarchuk Andriy 440.0 68.90 333.79
6
Khamaza Maksim 455.0 74.90 324.52
7
Nagorniy Vladislav 340.0 71.90 249.72
8
Kobernik Taras 292.5 65.30 231.70
Junior
1
Kobernik Andriy 410.0 61.00 344.49
2
Timoshenko Vitaliy 522.5 91.80 330.29
Open
1
Slobodyanik Oleksandr 585.0 100.00 356.02
2
Meleschenko Yuriy 535.0 85.55 350.93
Masters
1
Danilenko Sergiy 562.5 104.80 336.35