Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chempionat Ukrainy po pauerliftingu UPC 2021

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Чемпионат Украины по пауэрлифтингу UPC 2021
Location
Kyiv
Date
15 - 16 may 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
210
ID
66115
Views
7438
Added by
PeteKravtsov 9 jun 2021
Editor
PeteKravtsov 9 jun 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Lendel Adeliya T0 2011 Khorol 32.14 30.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
1
Ponomarenko Yuliya O 1987 Cherkasy 47.70 122.5
130.0
135.0
135.0
179.62
Category 52 kg
1
Shamray Liliya T2 2004 Zorivka 50.92 70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
101.35 Раковський Віталій
1
Astakhova Oleksandra O 1990 Nikolaev 51.00 120.0
132.5
145.0
145.0
183.48 Маринич Вадим
2
Valegova Olena O 1987 Chernigov 51.28 140.0
140.0
140.0
176.41
3
Babenko Nataliya O 1994 Kyiv 51.30 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
170.06
Category 56 kg
1
Vladimirenko Tetyana J 1999 Kyiv 55.00 120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
164.08
1
Dimkova Olga O 1987 Kharkov 54.44 125.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
162.39
Category 67.5 kg
2
Surmach Artem T0 2010 Khorol 62.10 60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
66.16
1
Zhelyazkova (Gurska) Irina O 1992 Kryvyi Rig 64.50 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
171.45
2
Ostroushko Oksana O 1982 Uman' 63.50 145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
165.48 Дробілко Олександр Володимирович
3
Dzherelyuk Tetiana O 1983 Kyiv 64.00 140.0
155.0
155.0
140.0
148.58 Дмитро Кравчинський
4
Filipova Katerina O 1984 Mironovka 64.40 120.0
127.5
140.0
140.0
147.90 Коцюба Ігор
Category 75 kg
1
Zorya Vita T2 2004 Khrushchivka 71.20 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
118.01 Данник Андрій
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sviridenko Glib T0 2014 Khorol 29.50 20.0
25.0
30.0
30.0
Category 56 kg
1
Repetukha Dmitro T1 2006 Khrushchivka 53.26 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
114.87 Данник Андрій
Category 60 kg
1
Klimenko Vadim T3 2003 Piskivka 59.00 145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
134.26
1
Bibik Oleksiy O 1989 Kyiv 59.70 210.0
216.0
220.0
220.0
188.50
2
Golobchuk Vladislav O 1993 Kyiv 57.20 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
169.46
Category 67.5 kg
1
Fedorets Maksim T0 2008 Khorol 62.00 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
74.53
3
Makhibroda Kirilo T0 2012 Khorol 67.30 60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
61.83
1
Boyko Bogdan T1 2005 Pobuzhye 63.95 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
122.95
2
Matyushenko Denis T1 2005 Khorol 62.50 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
123.35
3
Pukhlenko Mikola T1 2006 Kryvyi Rig 67.30 105.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
92.75
1
Tariverdiev Denis O 1995 Kryvyi Rig 64.70 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
159.66 Желязков Михайло
2
Rabin Denis O 1989 Kyiv 65.60 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
157.82
3
Yatsevyuk Anton O 1988 Kyiv 66.15 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
148.90
4
Kamenev Evgeniy O 1992 Kozelets 62.55 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
143.81
Category 75 kg
1
Chobotar Maksim T0 2008 Khorol 67.70 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
76.92
1
Kovba Vitaliy T3 2003 Chornobai 74.20 180.0
187.5
195.0
195.0
139.99
1
Raychuk Andrey J 2000 Balta 73.60 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
180.53
1
Zikiy Sergiy O 1997 Kyiv 74.35 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
161.31
2
Sakhno Sergiy O 1994 Makarov 72.20 210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
159.25
3
Naumenko Evgen O 1989 Kyiv 73.20 172.5
185.0
195.0
195.0
141.36
1
Yanushev Mikola M1 1976 Belaya Tserkov 74.95 232.5
242.5
247.5
242.5
172.88
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nagorniy Vladislav T2 2004 Pobuzhye 80.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
122.40
2
Malinin Artur T2 2003 Cherkasy 80.00 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
95.58
1
Slutskiy Yaroslav J 2001 Chornobai 79.55 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
137.03
1
Moroz Andriy O 1992 Pavlograd 78.20 185.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
148.93
Category 90 kg
1
Kalinichenko Nikita T0 2009 Khorol 89.60 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
63.98
1
Gorban Oleksandr J 2000 Chernigov 87.55 230.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
161.93
2
Mayorenko Danilo J 1999 Kyiv 84.10 197.5
212.5
220.0
212.5
140.76
1
Drobilko Oleksandr O 1972 Uman' 88.60 250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
170.55
2
Danilenko Leonid O 1996 Piskivka 87.00 240.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
165.73 Руслан Тимошенко
3
Gorban Oleksandr O 2000 Chernigov 87.55 230.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
161.93
4
Smolinets Dmitro O 1982 Kyiv 88.40 220.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
151.43
5
Tolochko Sergiy O 1984 Kyiv 85.60 180.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
132.78
6
Zakharets Volodimir O 1995 Kyiv 84.00 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
130.90
1
Drobilko Oleksandr M1 1972 Uman' 88.60 250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
170.55
1
Ostrovskiy Gennadiy M2 1965 Kyiv 85.60 202.5
225.0
202.5
132.78
Category 100 kg
1
Timoshenko Ruslan O 1990 Piskivka 99.15 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
171.00
2
Plyuta Volodimir O 1992 Mironovka 97.00 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
154.08
3
Kamzol Dmitro O 1995 Rivne 96.50 240.0
252.5
252.5
240.0
148.25
1
Slipchenko Roman M1 1978 Cherkasy 91.20 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
152.21
2
Vesnenko Mikola M1 1977 Malin 94.00 210.0
227.5
235.0
227.5
142.19
3
Onischak Igor M1 1973 Cherkasy 93.10 185.0
195.0
185.0
116.16
Category 110 kg
1
Dubil Oleksiy T3 2002 Kyiv 104.60 210.0
230.0
247.5
247.5
148.10
1
Svetelik Denis J 1998 Kyiv 106.35 250.0
260.0
250.0
148.73
1
Moskalenko Volodimir O 1988 Kryvyi Rig 105.30 250.0
257.5
262.5
257.5
153.73 Желязков Михайло
1
Danilenko Sergiy M1 1977 Cherkasy 104.20 220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
146.80
Category 125 kg
1
Kostyukov Vladislav T3 2002 Chornobai 114.80 190.0
207.5
210.0
210.0
122.07
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Surmach Artem 80.0 62.10 66.16
Teen 2
1
Zorya Vita 120.0 71.20 118.01
2
Shamray Liliya 80.0 50.92 101.35
Junior
1
Vladimirenko Tetyana 137.5 55.00 164.08
Open
1
Astakhova Oleksandra 145.0 51.00 183.48
2
Ponomarenko Yuliya 135.0 47.70 179.62
3
Valegova Olena 140.0 51.28 176.41
4
Zhelyazkova (Gurska) Irina 162.5 64.50 171.45
5
Babenko Nataliya 135.0 51.30 170.06
6
Ostroushko Oksana 155.0 63.50 165.48
7
Dimkova Olga 135.0 54.44 162.39
8
Dzherelyuk Tetiana 140.0 64.00 148.58
9
Filipova Katerina 140.0 64.40 147.90
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Subteen
1
Chobotar Maksim 100.0 67.70 76.92
2
Fedorets Maksim 90.0 62.00 74.53
3
Kalinichenko Nikita 100.0 89.60 63.98
4
Makhibroda Kirilo 80.0 67.30 61.83
Teen 1
1
Matyushenko Denis 150.0 62.50 123.35
2
Boyko Bogdan 152.5 63.95 122.95
3
Repetukha Dmitro 120.0 53.26 114.87
4
Pukhlenko Mikola 120.0 67.30 92.75
Teen 2
1
Nagorniy Vladislav 180.0 80.50 122.40
2
Malinin Artur 140.0 80.00 95.58
Teen 3
1
Dubil Oleksiy 247.5 104.60 148.10
2
Kovba Vitaliy 195.0 74.20 139.99
3
Klimenko Vadim 155.0 59.00 134.26
4
Kostyukov Vladislav 210.0 114.80 122.07
Junior
1
Raychuk Andrey 250.0 73.60 180.53
2
Gorban Oleksandr 250.0 87.55 161.93
3
Svetelik Denis 250.0 106.35 148.73
4
Mayorenko Danilo 212.5 84.10 140.76
5
Slutskiy Yaroslav 200.0 79.55 137.03
Open
1
Bibik Oleksiy 220.0 59.70 188.50
2
Timoshenko Ruslan 280.0 99.15 171.00
3
Drobilko Oleksandr 265.0 88.60 170.55
4
Golobchuk Vladislav 190.0 57.20 169.46
5
Danilenko Leonid 255.0 87.00 165.73
6
Gorban Oleksandr 250.0 87.55 161.93
7
Zikiy Sergiy 225.0 74.35 161.31
8
Tariverdiev Denis 200.0 64.70 159.66
9
Sakhno Sergiy 217.5 72.20 159.25
10
Rabin Denis 200.0 65.60 157.82
Masters 1
1
Yanushev Mikola 242.5 74.95 172.88
2
Drobilko Oleksandr 265.0 88.60 170.55
3
Slipchenko Roman 240.0 91.20 152.21
4
Danilenko Sergiy 245.0 104.20 146.80
5
Vesnenko Mikola 227.5 94.00 142.19
6
Onischak Igor 185.0 93.10 116.16
Masters 2
1
Ostrovskiy Gennadiy 202.5 85.60 132.78