Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

AWPC Worlds /BP&DL/

Federation
World Powerlifting Congress (WPC)
From queues
Location
Kursk
Date
10 - 14 aug 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
288
ID
31718
Views
1233
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 22 aug 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Skodskikh Elena O 1992 Saint Petersburg 44.00 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
78.63
2
Polyakova Darya O 1988 Volgodonsk 43.40 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
63.52
Category 48 kg
1
Aprelova Nadezhda O 1963 Chkalovsk 48.00 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
76.64
2
Klementyeva Natalya O 1980 Moscow 47.60 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
71.19 Shchegolkov V.
3
Chernyavskaya Yana O 1982 Novyy Urengoy 48.00 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
61.90
1
Aprelova Nadezhda M3 1963 Chkalovsk 48.00 wm3 55.0
wm3 60.0
wm3 65.0
wm3 65.0
90.74
Category 52 kg
1
Fedoseeva Darya T2 2000 Voronezh 52.00 55.0
wt2 60.0
62.5
wt2 60.0
66.46 Felofyanov V.V.
1
Ulugova Kabirabonu T3 1998 Moscow 49.90 57.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
71.51
1
Baranova Kseniya J 1993 Kursk 51.50 57.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
69.76 Polyakov R.
1
Ulugova Kabirabonu O 1998 Moscow 49.90 57.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
71.51
2
Kucherova Irina O 1988 Kazan 51.70 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
61.19
1
Khisamova Olga M1 1972 Kazan 51.40 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
61.48
Category 56 kg
1
Blinkova Natalya O 1991 Kursk 53.60 70.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
81.09
2
Bits Alena O 1979 Grayvoron 55.20 65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
68.65
3
Levova Elena O 1977 Moscow 53.80 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
48.51
1
Gosteva Valentina M5 1955 Kursk 55.10 55.0
60.0
wm5 62.5
wm5 62.5
65.0
90.28
Category 60 kg
1
Bambatgireeva Renata T1 2001 Ukraine 59.60 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
64.55
1
Markushina Natalya T2 1999 Vyborg 58.20 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
53.13
1
Bychkova Aleksandra T3 1996 Kursk 58.70 52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.79
1
Namesova Oksana O 1979 Pavlovo 59.80 67.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
71.80
2
Sharueva Raisa O 1983 Moscow 59.90 72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
71.70 Shchegolkov V.
1
Potapova Natalya M1 1972 Norilsk 57.70 62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
66.43
Category 67.5 kg
1
Brakhnova Anastasiya T1 2001 Sudzha 60.40 55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
56.49 Dubrovskaya A.V.
1
Melnikova Angelina T2 1998 Volgograd 65.10 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
60.16 Rodyakin D.O.
1
Kuznetsova Yuliya O 1973 Rzhev 64.40 102.5
105.0
102.5
95.68 Ponomarev V.A.
-
Grigoryeva Svetlana O 1982 Podolsk 64.10 70.0
70.0
75.0
1
Lukyanova Marina M1 1972 Moscow 63.70 92.5
95.0
97.5
97.5
2
Romasenko Irina M1 1975 Khimki 64.40 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
70.01
1
Prokopova Elena M3 1966 Moscow 63.20 42.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
48.18
Category 75 kg
1
Obraztsova Tatyana O 1978 Rzhev 70.00 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
65.74
1
Makarova Elena M3 1962 Lipetsk 72.80 52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
53.92 Grigoryev D.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kuznetsov Sergey T1 2001 Lipetsk 48.50 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
54.91 Chepets Yu.P.
2
Kulikov Kirill T1 2002 Tver 50.90 37.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
44.54 Popov V.E.
3
Korobeynikov Nikita T1 2006 Yekaterinbourg 40.00 32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
46.35
Category 56 kg
1
Kondratyev Dmitriy T1 2002 Rzhev 56.00 60.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
62.48
2
Zubrikov Vadim T1 2000 Lipetsk 54.20 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
57.74 Chepets Yu.P.
3
Yuryev Andrey T1 2001 Lipetsk 55.40 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
56.41
4
Grigoryev Roman T1 2001 Lipetsk 53.90 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
46.47
1
Popov Igor J 1993 Volgograd 55.60 90.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
85.42
1
Samylin Sergey O 1989 Lipetsk 54.20 82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
83.14
3
Maksimov Andrey O 1991 Kursk 55.60 80.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
80.93
Category 60 kg
1
Yurshin Dmitriy T1 2001 Lipetsk 57.80 75.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
64.81 Chepets Yu.P.
1
Tolkachev Fedor T2 1999 Kursk 58.80 95.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
84.95
2
Nekrasov Artem T2 1999 Rzhev 57.30 47.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
43.59
1
Korotkin Ilya T3 1997 Kursk 59.90 102.5
107.5
107.5
102.5
85.51 Gorin A.P.
1
Yusupov Rishat O 1991 Kazan 58.90 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
72.08
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zatonskikh Nikita T1 2002 Lipetsk 63.00 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
61.64 Chepets Yu.P.
1
Rapoports Mihails T2 1999 Latvia 66.70 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
94.51
2
Sushkov Dmitriy T2 1998 Kursk 64.30 75.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
64.42 Kryukov S.
1
Skalozubov Roman T3 1997 Svetlyy Yar 67.00 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
105.43 Dvizov Y.
2
Bogatyy Ivan T3 1996 Valuyki 67.00 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
97.90
1
Gridnev Maksim J 1992 Michurinsk 66.50 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
113.72
1
Vladimirov Dmitriy O 1986 Saint Petersburg 67.30 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
110.67
2
Perevalov Sergey O 1981 Balabanovo 66.40 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
110.06
3
Zakharov Evgeniy O 1990 Moscow 66.80 125.0
132.5
142.5
132.5
100.05
1
Laisin Boriss M6 1950 Estonia 66.70 105.0
108.0
108.0
105.0
119.96
Category 75 kg
1
Mescheryakov Ivan T1 2002 Lipetsk 70.10 90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
72.54 Chepets Yu.P.
1
Kolupanov Artem T2 1999 Lipetsk 72.30 115.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
90.26 Chepets Yu.P.
1
Oveshnikov Yaroslav J 1993 Oryol 73.30 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
94.57
2
Devyatkin Vladimir J 1992 Azov 72.40 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
77.78
-
Abdyushev Artur J 1993 Svetlyy Yar 73.70 190.0
Dvizov Y.
1
Khadziev Vakha O 1994 Karabulak 75.00 170.0
180.0
wj 185.0
wj 185.0
127.37
2
Pozdnyakov Aleksandr O 1979 - 74.70 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
117.40
3
Babin Ilya O 1980 Berezniki 70.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
119.82
4
Goncharenko Mikhail O 1977 Azov 73.50 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
97.86
-
Goncharenko Aleksey O 1981 Azov 72.20 150.0
150.0
150.0
1
Vasilyev Roman M1 1973 Petrozavodsk 74.50 155.0
160.0
wm1 162.5
wm1 162.5
165.0
115.94
2
Rudychev Sergey M1 1974 Valuyki 71.70 117.5
125.0
130.0
125.0
90.84
1
Kovalev Igor M4 1957 Moscow 74.80 130.0
137.5
145.0
137.5
124.74
1
Dvizov Yuriy M6 1947 Svetlyy Yar 74.50 122.5
127.5
127.5
122.5
136.48
1
Chepets Yuriy M7 1943 Lipetsk 71.50 wm7 112.5
117.5
wm7 117.5
wm7 117.5
147.32
Category 82.5 kg
1
Fursa Artem T3 1998 Sudzha 78.80 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
103.01 Dubrovskaya A.V.
2
Gerasimov Aleksandr T3 1996 Torzhok 80.20 145.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
100.15
3
Shekhovtsov Dmitriy T3 1997 Kursk 79.60 147.5
152.5
152.5
147.5
97.35 Gorin A.P.
1
Vlasyan Aleksey J 1994 Rostov-na-Donu 82.40 167.5
172.5
180.0
172.5
111.28
1
Mereshkov Akhmed O 1989 Nazran 80.60 170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
117.81
2
Chernyavskiy Timofey O 1985 Novyy Urengoy 79.60 170.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
113.85
3
Kraev Aleksandr O 1982 Kola 76.70 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
108.37
4
Lyutikov Dmitriy O 1987 Voronezh 79.10 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
89.49
5
Bkhadur Robin O 1992 Germany 76.90 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
87.89
-
Vorontsov Aleksey O 1977 Lyubertsi 81.00 140.0
145.0
145.0
-
Penkov Evgeniy O 1988 Kursk 81.50 177.5
177.5
177.5
-
Tishkovskiy Vladimir O 1986 Svetlyy Yar 82.50 220.0
1
Potapov Eduard M2 1968 Norilsk 80.60 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
111.29
1
Ford Alan M3 1966 USA 77.80 102.5
115.0
115.0
102.5
77.67
1
Shagdarsuren Bat Erdene M4 1958 Mongolia 77.50 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
98.05
1
Mosin Vasiliy M5 1956 Moscow 80.30 140.0
145.0
wm5 150.0
wm5 150.0
131.88
Category 90 kg
1
Shashkov Aleksey T3 1997 Kursk 86.40 147.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
95.51
2
Nekhaev Roman T3 1996 Kursk 86.10 125.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
78.46
1
Kovalev Roman J 1993 Alekseevka 86.50 125.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
78.24 Bogatchenko A.
1
Filimonov Oleg O 1987 Volgograd 89.50 212.5
222.5
222.5
212.5
130.41
2
Svidin Andrei O 1980 Krasnodar 88.80 180.0
190.0
202.5
180.0
110.97
3
Khomyakov Kirill O 1984 Zheleznogorsk 88.80 172.5
175.0
177.5
175.0
107.89
4
Pismak Aleksandr O 1980 Murmansk 88.90 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
107.82
5
Zolotarev Vladimir O 1990 Lipetsk 88.50 167.5
167.5
170.0
167.5
103.46
6
Denisov Evgeniy O 1992 Rzhev 88.80 132.5
132.5
140.0
140.0
86.31
7
Batalkin Aleksandr O 1983 Kursk 85.90 120.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
83.29
8
Petrenko Aleksandr O 1986 Sudzha 88.80 132.5
152.5
152.5
132.5
81.69
-
Rogozin Denis O 1992 Alekseevka 88.70 155.0
162.5
162.5
Bogatchenko A.
1
Fedorov Yuriy M1 1975 Rostov-na-Donu 86.60 180.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
118.45 Mytarev I.V.
2
Patoka Mikhail M1 1976 Salavat 89.20 167.5
167.5
175.0
167.5
103.00
1
Runov Sergey M2 1971 Davydovo 88.40 142.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
102.71
2
Chepurnoy Mikhail M2 1970 Moscow 89.00 140.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
100.28
1
Bazanov Sergey M3 1962 Rzhev 87.80 160.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
121.40
2
Ronkin Mikhail M3 1961 Kursk 88.60 125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
100.34
1
Petrov Alexander M4 1960 Moscow 89.60 wm4 160.0
165.0
wm4 165.0
wm4 165.0
126.09
2
Williams Chris M4 1959 USA 89.80 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
1
Kundus Sergey M5 1953 Moscow 89.30 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
113.42
Category 100 kg
1
Rozhenko Vladislav T2 1999 Sudzha 95.30 112.5
112.5
120.0
120.0
71.28 Dubrovskaya A.V.
1
Kapitonov Nikolay T3 1996 Saint Petersburg 91.20 135.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
85.05
1
Gorodshiy Dmitriy J 1993 Volgograd 100.00 167.5
172.5
182.5
172.5
100.27
2
Danilochkin Alexey J 1995 Lipetsk 95.70 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
97.83 Chepets Yu.P.
3
Silkin Nikolay J 1992 Moscow 97.50 162.5
167.5
167.5
162.5
95.52
4
Koltsov Pavel J 1993 Kostroma 100.00 140.0
145.0
140.0
81.38
-
Avdeev Artem J 1992 Schigry 94.60 135.0
135.0
140.0
Borisov A.
1
Baranov Ivan O 1990 Borovsk 99.70 180.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
112.05
2
Algatov Bagaudin O 1990 Nazran 98.10 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
111.36
3
Parmut Vitaliy O 1987 Lyubertsi 98.30 185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
108.34
4
Kabanov Igor O 1991 Rzhev 97.70 135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
79.26
5
Repin Maksim O 1986 Moscow 98.70 122.5
130.0
140.0
130.0
76.00
1
Petrenko Vladimir M1 1976 Sudzha 97.60 140.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
95.47
2
Svetlov Gena M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 97.50 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
80.82
1
Kazantsev Ivan M2 1967 Kamyshlov 96.10 167.5
172.5
175.0
175.0
113.59
2
Zaytsev Vladimir M2 1971 Lipetsk 93.50 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
99.65
1
Prokopov Mikhail M5 1956 Moscow 97.20 wm5 157.5
162.5
162.5
wm5 157.5
124.20
Category 110 kg
1
Lemeschenko Evgeniy J 1995 Alekseevka 109.90 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
104.10 Kostennikov O.F.
2
Lomaka Oleg J 1993 Moscow 108.50 167.5
175.0
177.5
175.0
98.82
1
Mordvinov Sergey O 1982 Schigry 108.00 220.0
225.0
227.5
225.0
127.24 Surovetskiy A.E.
2
Ezyk Konstantin O 1991 Ukraine 105.80 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
125.22
3
Polyanin Vadim O 1983 Voskresensk 103.90 195.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
115.97
4
Stolbovoy Vitaliy O 1973 Nogliki 105.60 185.0
185.0
105.36
5
Batmagnai Gansukh O 1988 Mongolia 108.50 175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
104.47
6
Uvarov Evgeniy O 1977 Zheleznogorsk 106.40 170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
96.58
7
Leschenko Ivan O 1986 Krasnozavodsk 104.40 162.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
92.92
-
Pakhuchiy Aleksandr O 1978 Novocherkassk 109.10 190.0
190.0
190.0
1
Stolbovoy Vitaliy M1 1973 Nogliki 105.60 185.0
195.0
197.5
195.0
114.50
2
Kalinin Mikhail M1 1975 Lipetsk 108.00 155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
92.81
3
Ivanov Maksim M1 1976 Moscow 105.40 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
91.18 Markin N.
1
Kireev Dmitriy M2 1969 Moscow 109.70 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
88.67
1
Kurotchenko Igor M3 1962 Moscow 108.10 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
96.68
2
Mikheev Vadim M3 1966 Kursk 105.60 100.0
100.0
64.35 Nemchinov A.
1
Pauyesov Anatoliy M5 1953 Sergiyev Posad 109.30 142.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
124.11
2
Grabovoy Boris M5 1956 - 101.70 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
92.85
Category 125 kg
1
Sukhodoev Maksim T2 1913 Yekaterinbourg 121.90 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
86.47
1
Laschilin Vyacheslav T3 1997 Rostov-na-Donu 123.60 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
103.95
1
Gulyan Artur O 1982 Krasnodar 119.60 247.5
252.5
252.5
247.5
136.47
2
Chernyshov Konstantin O 1992 Lipetsk 121.80 165.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
97.45
1
Murashka Ruslan M1 1974 Podolsk 123.20 205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
118.91
2
Litvinov Sergey M1 1976 Yekaterinbourg 120.60 170.0
170.0
93.57
1
Stryga Oleksandr M2 1967 Ukraine 120.70 207.5
217.5
217.5
207.5
125.24
2
Sapozhnikov Aleksandr M2 1967 Chaykovskiy 110.10 180.0
185.0
187.5
180.0
111.03
1
Bambatgireev Surupasha M3 1966 Ukraine 112.30 180.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
120.10
2
Sivachenko Paved M3 1966 Moscow 121.10 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
118.04
1
Nikolaev Mikhail M4 1961 Moscow 124.90 wm4 185.0
wm4 195.0
wm4 202.5
wm4 202.5
135.32
1
Popov Vladimir M5 1956 Tver 123.20 157.5
162.5
165.0
165.0
121.07
Category 140 kg
1
Zavgorodnyy Andrei O 1981 Moscow 135.70 230.0
230.0
wsm 240.0
wsm 240.0
w 251.0
128.38
2
Markin Nikolay O 1981 Moscow 132.00 192.5
192.5
197.5
192.5
103.64 Surovetskiy A.E.
3
Vinogradov Aleksey O 1983 Rzhev 125.40 182.5
190.0
200.0
190.0
103.55
4
Gorbunov Roman O 1979 Lipetsk 131.70 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
70.02
1
Aladyshev Sergey M2 1971 Rzhev 138.80 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
89.84
2
Utenkov Nikolay M2 1967 Tolyatti 135.70 142.5
150.0
150.0
142.5
84.84
1
Bogomaz Petr M4 1957 Rostov-na-Donu 125.50 wm4 157.5
wm4 165.0
wm4 170.0
wm4 170.0
121.81 Gunyashev A.N.
Category 140+ kg
1
Sheremetyev Maksim J 1994 Khimki 154.10 wj 210.0
220.0
220.0
wj 210.0
109.22
1
Trofimov Boris O 1972 Gukovo 147.40 210.0
215.0
215.0
112.92
2
Solyanin Denis O 1977 Kursk 181.80 205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
107.72
3
Zverev Denis O 1987 Krasnodar 158.00 170.0
217.5
225.0
170.0
87.94
1
Trofimov Boris M1 1972 Gukovo 147.40 210.0
215.0
215.0
117.77
1
Nasteka Igor M3 1964 Engels 152.40 190.0
wm3 200.0
wm3 205.0
wm3 205.0
wm3 210.0
124.52
1
Lazarev Sergey M4 1960 Yekaterinbourg 150.80 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
97.67
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Bambatgireeva Renata 65.0 59.60 64.55
2
Brakhnova Anastasiya 57.5 60.40 56.49
Teen 2
1
Fedoseeva Darya wt2 60.0 52.00 66.46
2
Melnikova Angelina 65.0 65.10 60.16
3
Markushina Natalya 52.5 58.20 53.13
Teen 3
1
Ulugova Kabirabonu 62.5 49.90 71.51
2
Bychkova Aleksandra 57.5 58.70 57.79
Junior
1
Baranova Kseniya 62.5 51.50 69.76
Open
1
Kuznetsova Yuliya 102.5 64.40 95.68
2
Blinkova Natalya 75.0 53.60 81.09
3
Skodskikh Elena 62.5 44.00 78.63
4
Aprelova Nadezhda 65.0 48.00 76.64
5
Namesova Oksana 72.5 59.80 71.80
6
Sharueva Raisa 72.5 59.90 71.70
7
Ulugova Kabirabonu 62.5 49.90 71.51
8
Klementyeva Natalya 60.0 47.60 71.19
9
Bits Alena 65.0 55.20 68.65
10
Obraztsova Tatyana 75.0 70.00 65.74
Masters 1
1
Romasenko Irina 75.0 64.40 70.01
2
Potapova Natalya 62.5 57.70 66.43
3
Khisamova Olga 55.0 51.40 61.48
Masters 4
1
Aprelova Nadezhda wm3 65.0 48.00 90.74
2
Makarova Elena 52.5 72.80 53.92
3
Prokopova Elena 45.0 63.20 48.18
Masters 5
1
Gosteva Valentina wm5 62.5
65.0
55.10 90.28
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Mescheryakov Ivan 100.0 70.10 72.54
2
Yurshin Dmitriy 75.0 57.80 64.81
3
Kondratyev Dmitriy 70.0 56.00 62.48
4
Zatonskikh Nikita 77.5 63.00 61.64
5
Zubrikov Vadim 62.5 54.20 57.74
6
Yuryev Andrey 62.5 55.40 56.41
7
Kuznetsov Sergey 52.5 48.50 54.91
8
Grigoryev Roman 50.0 53.90 46.47
9
Korobeynikov Nikita 35.0 40.00 46.35
10
Kulikov Kirill 45.0 50.90 44.54
Teen 2
1
Rapoports Mihails 125.0 66.70 94.51
2
Kolupanov Artem 127.5 72.30 90.26
3
Sukhodoev Maksim 157.5 121.90 86.47
4
Tolkachev Fedor 100.0 58.80 84.95
5
Rozhenko Vladislav 120.0 95.30 71.28
6
Sushkov Dmitriy 82.5 64.30 64.42
7
Nekrasov Artem 50.0 57.30 43.59
Teen 3
1
Skalozubov Roman 140.0 67.00 105.43
2
Laschilin Vyacheslav 190.0 123.60 103.95
3
Fursa Artem 155.0 78.80 103.01
4
Gerasimov Aleksandr 152.5 80.20 100.15
5
Bogatyy Ivan 130.0 67.00 97.90
6
Shekhovtsov Dmitriy 147.5 79.60 97.35
7
Shashkov Aleksey 152.5 86.40 95.51
8
Korotkin Ilya 102.5 59.90 85.51
9
Kapitonov Nikolay 140.0 91.20 85.05
10
Nekhaev Roman 125.0 86.10 78.46
Junior
1
Gridnev Maksim 150.0 66.50 113.72
2
Vlasyan Aleksey 172.5 82.40 111.28
3
Sheremetyev Maksim wj 210.0 154.10 109.22
4
Lemeschenko Evgeniy 185.0 109.90 104.10
5
Gorodshiy Dmitriy 172.5 100.00 100.27
6
Lomaka Oleg 175.0 108.50 98.82
7
Danilochkin Alexey 165.0 95.70 97.83
8
Silkin Nikolay 162.5 97.50 95.52
9
Oveshnikov Yaroslav 135.0 73.30 94.57
10
Popov Igor 95.0 55.60 85.42
Open
1
Gulyan Artur 247.5 119.60 136.47
2
Filimonov Oleg 212.5 89.50 130.41
3
Zavgorodnyy Andrei wsm 240.0
wsm 251.0
135.70 128.38
4
Khadziev Vakha wj 185.0 75.00 127.37
5
Mordvinov Sergey 225.0 108.00 127.24
6
Ezyk Konstantin 220.0 105.80 125.22
7
Babin Ilya 165.0 70.00 119.82
8
Mereshkov Akhmed 180.0 80.60 117.81
9
Pozdnyakov Aleksandr 170.0 74.70 117.40
10
Polyanin Vadim 202.5 103.90 115.97
Masters 1
1
Murashka Ruslan 215.0 123.20 118.91
2
Fedorov Yuriy 187.5 86.60 118.45
3
Trofimov Boris 215.0 147.40 117.77
4
Vasilyev Roman wm1 162.5
165.0
74.50 115.94
5
Stolbovoy Vitaliy 195.0 105.60 114.50
6
Patoka Mikhail 167.5 89.20 103.00
7
Petrenko Vladimir 162.5 97.60 95.47
8
Litvinov Sergey 170.0 120.60 93.57
9
Kalinin Mikhail 162.5 108.00 92.81
10
Ivanov Maksim 160.0 105.40 91.18
Masters 2
1
Stryga Oleksandr 207.5 120.70 125.24
2
Kazantsev Ivan 175.0 96.10 113.59
3
Potapov Eduard 155.0 80.60 111.29
4
Sapozhnikov Aleksandr 180.0 110.10 111.03
5
Runov Sergey 157.5 88.40 102.71
6
Chepurnoy Mikhail 152.5 89.00 100.28
7
Zaytsev Vladimir 157.5 93.50 99.65
8
Aladyshev Sergey 160.0 138.80 89.84
9
Kireev Dmitriy 147.5 109.70 88.67
10
Utenkov Nikolay 142.5 135.70 84.84
Masters 4
1
Nasteka Igor wm3 205.0
wm3 210.0
152.40 124.52
2
Bazanov Sergey 162.5 87.80 121.40
3
Bambatgireev Surupasha 190.0 112.30 120.10
4
Sivachenko Paved 190.0 121.10 118.04
5
Ronkin Mikhail 135.0 88.60 100.34
6
Kurotchenko Igor 150.0 108.10 96.68
7
Ford Alan 102.5 77.80 77.67
8
Mikheev Vadim 100.0 105.60 64.35
Masters 3
1
Nikolaev Mikhail wm4 202.5 124.90 135.32
2
Petrov Alexander wm4 165.0 89.60 126.09
3
Kovalev Igor 137.5 74.80 124.74
4
Bogomaz Petr wm4 170.0 125.50 121.81
5
Shagdarsuren Bat Erdene 115.0 77.50 98.05
6
Lazarev Sergey 150.0 150.80 97.67
Masters 5
1
Mosin Vasiliy wm5 150.0 80.30 131.88
2
Prokopov Mikhail wm5 157.5 97.20 124.20
3
Pauyesov Anatoliy 155.0 109.30 124.11
4
Popov Vladimir 165.0 123.20 121.07
5
Kundus Sergey 132.5 89.30 113.42
6
Grabovoy Boris 120.0 101.70 92.85
Masters 6
1
Dvizov Yuriy 122.5 74.50 136.48
2
Laisin Boriss 105.0 66.70 119.96
Masters 7
1
Chepets Yuriy wm7 117.5 71.50 147.32