Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Baltic Open Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Russia
Date
7 - 8 oct 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
135
ID
32531
Views
2744
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 oct 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Mosyakova Yuliya O 1994 Saint Petersburg 51.20 82.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
92.50 Ефимчук А
Category 56 kg
1
Abramova Yuliya O 1982 Vsevolozhsk 55.30 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
134.45 Фомичев К.
2
Zhdanova Anastasiya O 1980 Gelendzhyk 55.70 115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
128.43
Category 60 kg
1
Senkina Lyubov O 1986 Saint Petersburg 58.40 110.0
115.0
110.0
111.02 Васильев А.
2
Kuznetsova Olga O 1983 Saint Petersburg 59.70 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
109.08 Васильев А.
3
Chernykh Marina O 1986 Saint Petersburg 58.40 80.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.74 Багдагюлян В.
Category 75 kg
1
Kurbatova Olga O 1982 Saint Petersburg 74.70 125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
104.80
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Gavrilchuk Mikhail M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 55.10 132.5
wm1 147.5
wm1 162.5
wm1 162.5
147.52 Кукарцев И
Category 60 kg
1
Fedotov Oleg O 1990 Vsevolozhsk 56.60 120.0
132.5
132.5
120.0
105.94 Шарапов А.А.
Category 75 kg
1
Kovenskiy Dmitriy J 1995 Saint Petersburg 72.40 180.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
144.96
1
Lilyavin Oleg O 1979 Saint Petersburg 69.20 215.0
225.0
wsm 232.5
wsm 232.5
170.45 Лилявин А.
2
Bedov Yuriy O 1980 Pushkin 72.90 177.5
202.5
205.0
205.0
144.20
Category 82.5 kg
1
Serebryakov Aleksandr O 1992 Saint Petersburg 79.30 215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
155.52
2
Ershov Konstantin O 1989 Moscow 82.30 185.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
138.80 Дурнов Р.
Category 90 kg
1
Stasevich Stanislav O 1992 Vsevolozhsk 89.60 230.0
255.0
255.0
230.0
141.06 Фомичев К.
2
Belov Vasiliy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 89.50 172.5
175.0
182.5
182.5
112.00
Category 100 kg
1
Dyubarev Aleksey O 1975 Kolpino 92.50 230.0
245.0
260.0
245.0
147.71
2
Mironov Vladimir O 1985 Dubrovno 96.60 232.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
137.22
-
Bagdagyulyan Vachagan O 1988 Armenia 95.50 252.5
252.5
252.5
1
Yakovlev Anatoliy M1 1973 Lodeynoe Pole 97.00 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
129.19
Category 110 kg
1
Shapovalov Ilya O 1989 Saint Petersburg 109.10 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
129.67 Багдагюлян В.
1
Lapotko Ilya M1 1974 Lodeynoe Pole 109.40 207.5
220.0
240.0
240.0
137.92
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Abramova Yuliya 127.5 55.30 134.45
2
Zhdanova Anastasiya 122.5 55.70 128.43
3
Senkina Lyubov 110.0 58.40 111.02
4
Kuznetsova Olga 110.0 59.70 109.08
5
Kurbatova Olga 125.0 74.70 104.80
6
Mosyakova Yuliya 82.5 51.20 92.50
7
Chernykh Marina 80.0 58.40 80.74
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Kovenskiy Dmitriy 205.0 72.40 144.96
Open
1
Lilyavin Oleg wsm 232.5 69.20 170.45
2
Serebryakov Aleksandr 235.0 79.30 155.52
3
Dyubarev Aleksey 245.0 92.50 147.71
4
Bedov Yuriy 205.0 72.90 144.20
5
Stasevich Stanislav 230.0 89.60 141.06
6
Ershov Konstantin 215.0 82.30 138.80
7
Mironov Vladimir 232.5 96.60 137.22
8
Shapovalov Ilya 230.0 109.10 129.67
9
Belov Vasiliy 182.5 89.50 112.00
10
Fedotov Oleg 120.0 56.60 105.94
Masters 1
1
Gavrilchuk Mikhail wm1 162.5 55.10 147.52
2
Lapotko Ilya 240.0 109.40 137.92
3
Yakovlev Anatoliy 215.0 97.00 129.19