Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Northern Palmyra Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Открытый всероссийский лично-командный Кубок Северной Пальмиры
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
29 - 30 jan 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
65
ID
66437
Views
2672
Added by
PeteKravtsov 31 jan 2022
Editor
PeteKravtsov 9 feb 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Andilakhay Lyudmila O 1988 Saint Petersburg 51.30 100.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
117.55 Авдеева А.
2
Sotskova Ekaterina O 1995 Novgorod 51.00 80.0
87.5
95.0
87.5
98.41 Пискарев Р.
Category 60 kg
1
Avdeeva Mariya T 2008 Saint Petersburg 56.80 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
92.89 Михайлов Д.
1
Subbotina Natalya O 1984 Sankt-Peterburg 59.80 95.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
106.46 Усков Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Morozova Irina O 1985 Novgorod 66.90 120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
117.77 Демидов К.
-
Andreeva Yuliya O 1990 Novgorod 65.40 122.5
122.5
122.5
Пискарев Р.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Titov Aleksey M 1972 Saint Petersburg 74.50 180.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
155.95
Category 82.5 kg
1
Puzanov Igor O 1986 Saint Petersburg 80.30 185.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
141.07
2
Plechistov Vasiliy O 1993 Vologda 78.20 185.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
133.63
3
Shushin Dmitriy O 1985 Novgorod 80.80 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
120.89 Демидов К.
Category 90 kg
1
Zibarev Igor O 1985 Novgorod 86.70 210.0
222.5
225.0
225.0
140.65 Демидов К.
Category 110 kg
1
Plaksin Ilya T 2002 Pushkin 106.20 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
136.43 Лаппалайнен Д. О.
1
Pavlovskiy Oleg O 1988 Kaliningrad 104.00 232.5
240.0
255.0
255.0
146.00
2
Latypov Rifkat O 1987 Saint Petersburg 104.00 180.0
190.0
190.0
108.78 Курданов М., Жаппуева Л.
3
Piskarev Roman O 1995 Novgorod 106.40 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
90.90 Васильев Виктор
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Avdeeva Mariya 90.0 56.80 92.89
Open
1
Morozova Irina 130.0 66.90 117.77
2
Andilakhay Lyudmila 105.0 51.30 117.55
3
Subbotina Natalya 107.5 59.80 106.46
4
Sotskova Ekaterina 87.5 51.00 98.41
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Plaksin Ilya 240.0 106.20 136.43
Open
1
Pavlovskiy Oleg 255.0 104.00 146.00
2
Puzanov Igor 215.0 80.30 141.07
3
Zibarev Igor 225.0 86.70 140.65
4
Plechistov Vasiliy 200.0 78.20 133.63
5
Shushin Dmitriy 185.0 80.80 120.89
6
Latypov Rifkat 190.0 104.00 108.78
7
Piskarev Roman 160.0 106.40 90.90
Masters
1
Titov Aleksey 202.5 74.50 155.95