Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Champions Cup

Federation
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
From queues
Кубок Чемпионов Мира
Location
Gelendzhyk
Date
23 - 25 sep 2022
Division
equip
Number of participants
197
ID
66731
Views
1586
Added by
IrinaRode 4 oct 2022
Editor
IrinaRode 5 oct 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tereshkina Elena O 1985 Krasnodar Олимп, 67.50 110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
103.49 Самостоятельно
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
-
Temrezov Taulan O 1990 Stavropol МИР FITNESS, 66.60 167.5
167.5
167.5
Мирзоян А.
Category 75 kg
1
Mirzoyan Artem J 2000 Stavropol МИР FITNESS, 73.20 220.0
245.0
250.0
220.0
154.25 Самостоятельно
1
Koshkin Sergey O 1971 Stavropol МИР FITNESS, 75.00 270.0
290.0
305.0
290.0
199.68 Самостоятельно
Category 82.5 kg
1
Krylov Sergey M 1977 Stavropol МИР FITNESS, 82.50 205.0
205.0
235.0
235.0
157.99 Мирзоян А.
1
Severov Mikhail M1 1975 Slavyansk-na-kubani Центр тяжести, 80.20 250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
182.35 Самостоятельно
Category 90 kg
1
Babenko Maksim O 1981 Stavropol МИР FITNESS, 88.60 260.0
275.0
275.0
260.0
160.50 Мирзоян А.
2
Leontyev Aleksey O 1987 Stavropol МИР FITNESS, 88.10 180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
123.85 Мирзоян А.
3
Avanesyan Karen O 1985 Stavropol МИР FITNESS, 90.00 145.0
162.5
185.0
162.5
99.43 Мирзоян А.
Category 100 kg
1
Misirov Shamkhan O 1984 Stavropol МИР FITNESS, 97.30 270.0
290.0
312.5
290.0
170.59 Мирзоян А.
2
Timoshev Nikolay O 1990 Crymsk Олимп, 99.50 280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
163.11 Лихман А.
-
Mylnikov Mikhail O 1983 Stavropol МИР FITNESS, 98.30 260.0
270.0
270.0
Мирзоян А.
1
Trudnev Eduard M 1979 Slavyansk-na-kubani Центр тяжести, 92.60 260.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
172.12 Самостоятельно
Category 110 kg
1
Sorokotyagin Vitaliy O 1981 Slavyansk-na-kubani Центр тяжести, 110.00 320.0
330.0
320.0
180.00 Самостоятельно
2
Bagmanyan Gagik O 1983 Krasnodar POWER PRO TEAM, 101.90 130.0
150.0
130.0
75.00 Самостоятельно
1
Sorokotyagin Vitaliy M 1981 Slavyansk-na-kubani Центр тяжести, 110.00 320.0
330.0
320.0
181.80 Самостоятельно
Category 125 kg
1
Khmelev Aleksandr O 1971 Volzhskiy ELITE POWER GUM, 121.70 375.0
380.0
385.0
385.0
211.44 Козырев О.В.
2
Gorbachev Dmitry O 1970 Ramenskoe 114.50 350.0
360.0
360.0
350.0
194.86 Самостоятельно
3
Babushkin Igor O 1963 Chelyabinsk Империя Силы, 112.00 260.0
270.0
260.0
145.54 Самостоятельно
1
Khmelev Aleksandr M2 1971 Volzhskiy ELITE POWER GUM, 121.70 375.0
380.0
385.0
385.0
242.52 Козырев О.В.
2
Gorbachev Dmitry M2 1970 Ramenskoe 114.50 350.0
360.0
360.0
350.0
227.01 Самостоятельно
1
Babushkin Igor M3 1963 Chelyabinsk Империя Силы, 112.00 260.0
270.0
260.0
187.89 Самостоятельно
Category 140 kg
1
Ermakov Aleksey O 1973 Taman ERMAK TEAM, 134.80 275.0
290.0
302.5
290.0
155.35 Луговой А.
1
Ermakov Aleksey M1 1973 Taman ERMAK TEAM, 134.80 275.0
290.0
302.5
290.0
172.90 Луговой А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Tereshkina Elena 115.0 67.50 103.49
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Mirzoyan Artem 220.0 73.20 154.25
Open
1
Khmelev Aleksandr 385.0 121.70 211.44
2
Koshkin Sergey 290.0 75.00 199.68
3
Gorbachev Dmitry 350.0 114.50 194.86
4
Sorokotyagin Vitaliy 320.0 110.00 180.00
5
Misirov Shamkhan 290.0 97.30 170.59
6
Timoshev Nikolay 280.0 99.50 163.11
7
Babenko Maksim 260.0 88.60 160.50
8
Ermakov Aleksey 290.0 134.80 155.35
9
Babushkin Igor 260.0 112.00 145.54
10
Leontyev Aleksey 200.0 88.10 123.85
Masters
1
Sorokotyagin Vitaliy 320.0 110.00 181.80
2
Trudnev Eduard 280.0 92.60 172.12
3
Krylov Sergey 235.0 82.50 157.99
Masters 1
1
Severov Mikhail 260.0 80.20 182.35
2
Ermakov Aleksey 290.0 134.80 172.90
Masters 2
1
Khmelev Aleksandr 385.0 121.70 242.52
2
Gorbachev Dmitry 350.0 114.50 227.01
Masters 4
1
Babushkin Igor 260.0 112.00 187.89