Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Championship

Federation
WPF Russia (WPF-RUS)
From queues
Чемпионат мира WPF 2020
Location
Moscow
Date
14 - 15 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
206
ID
65850
Views
751
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 17 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 18 nov
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Agafonov Andrey T 2003 Naro-Fominsk 61.20 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
75.40 Агафонов Е.П.
Category 75 kg
1
Ionov Nikolay M7 1949 Moscow 70.10 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
113.26 Хуснетдинова Т.И.
1
Sannikov Vladislav M8 1938 Korolev 74.50 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
118.90
Category 82.5 kg
1
Raspopov Yuriy O 1992 Donskoy 79.10 185.0
187.5
195.0
187.5
128.93 Распопов Ю. С.
2
Kondakov Aleksey O 1970 Moscow 81.70 160.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
111.19
3
Gusev Kirill O 1986 Dmitrov 81.00 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
94.84 Гусев К.С .
1
Kondakov Aleksey M3 1970 Moscow 81.70 160.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
125.65
1
Lazutkin Andrey M4 1962 Moscow 80.70 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
94.71
Category 90 kg
1
Volchanov Vladislav O 1975 Sergiyev Posad 83.10 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
120.06
1
Petrokovich Nikolaj M1 1979 Moscow 86.50 102.5
110.0
115.0
110.0
72.43
1
Anufriev Sergey M3 1969 Moscow 88.50 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
118.19
2
Taushunaev Eduard M3 1966 Moscow 89.60 147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
115.55
1
Bazanov Sergey M4 1962 Rzhev 87.10 177.5
182.5
185.0
182.5
153.03
1
Kostev Nikolay M5 1959 Sergiyev Posad 85.70 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
140.50
1
Khusnetdinov Amir M7 1948 Moscow 87.30 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
156.03 Хуснетдинова Т.И.
Category 100 kg
1
Efremenkov Vladimir J 1996 Vyazma 99.40 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
97.62 Трубичкин Я.О.
1
Gavrilyuk Sergey O 1988 Moscow 98.40 192.5
200.0
205.0
200.0
122.52
2
Novikov Igor O 1984 Moscow 98.50 160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
102.56
3
Aseev Aleksey O 1988 Moscow 98.80 167.5
175.0
175.0
167.5
102.44
-
Kyazhkin Ivan O 1994 Odintsovo 98.40 140.0
140.0
140.0
Кяжкина О.Е.
1
Petrosyan Artur M3 1970 Moscow 98.10 175.0
177.5
180.0
177.5
123.03 Петросян А.В.
1
Aksentyev Igor M4 1965 Surgut 96.40 140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
113.56
Category 110 kg
1
Komissarov Konstantin O 1985 Moscow 103.60 225.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
141.09 Ульянов А.В.
2
Evteev Aleksey O 1994 Moscow 101.60 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
139.10 Беловал Е.
1
Kolganov Sergey M1 1978 Moscow 108.90 210.0
217.5
222.5
217.5
130.96 Свищев И.
2
Tarbin Dmitriy M1 1979 Moscow 108.90 180.0
187.5
190.0
187.5
111.79 Тарбин Д.В
1
Grigoryev Aleksey M2 1975 Moscow 107.80 180.0
190.0
192.5
192.5
120.29 Костин Д.В.
1
Tikhonov Oleg M3 1969 Zelenograd 106.40 165.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
119.39 Тихонов О.Н.
Category 125 kg
1
Mynka Erik O 1996 Lyubertsi 115.60 215.0
217.5
220.0
220.0
127.67 Колохин П.
2
Nenartovich Dmitriy O 1987 Moscow 120.50 197.5
202.5
207.5
202.5
116.32
3
Ivanov Andrey O 1976 Yegorievsk 115.90 185.0
192.5
185.0
107.28 Ушков И.
4
Anatolyev Kirill O 1987 Moscow 114.70 140.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
84.32
1
Mishta Yuriy M5 1958 Moscow 121.10 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
137.14 Полицковая Е.В.
Category 140 kg
1
Aladyshev Sergey M2 1971 Rzhev 139.10 180.0
190.0
180.0
112.05
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Agafonov Andrey 90.0 61.20 75.40
Junior
1
Efremenkov Vladimir 160.0 99.40 97.62
Open
1
Komissarov Konstantin 235.0 103.60 141.09
2
Evteev Aleksey 230.0 101.60 139.10
3
Raspopov Yuriy 187.5 79.10 128.93
4
Mynka Erik 220.0 115.60 127.67
5
Gavrilyuk Sergey 200.0 98.40 122.52
6
Volchanov Vladislav 180.0 83.10 120.06
7
Nenartovich Dmitriy 202.5 120.50 116.32
8
Kondakov Aleksey 165.0 81.70 111.19
9
Ivanov Andrey 185.0 115.90 107.28
10
Novikov Igor 167.5 98.50 102.56
Masters 1
1
Kolganov Sergey 217.5 108.90 130.96
2
Tarbin Dmitriy 187.5 108.90 111.79
3
Petrokovich Nikolaj 110.0 86.50 72.43
Masters 2
1
Grigoryev Aleksey 192.5 107.80 120.29
2
Aladyshev Sergey 180.0 139.10 112.05
Masters 4
1
Kondakov Aleksey 165.0 81.70 125.65
2
Petrosyan Artur 177.5 98.10 123.03
3
Tikhonov Oleg 175.0 106.40 119.39
4
Anufriev Sergey 160.0 88.50 118.19
5
Taushunaev Eduard 150.0 89.60 115.55
Masters 3
1
Bazanov Sergey 182.5 87.10 153.03
2
Aksentyev Igor 150.0 96.40 113.56
3
Lazutkin Andrey 110.0 80.70 94.71
Masters 5
1
Kostev Nikolay 160.0 85.70 140.50
2
Mishta Yuriy 175.0 121.10 137.14
Masters 7
1
Khusnetdinov Amir 140.0 87.30 156.03
2
Ionov Nikolay 90.0 70.10 113.26
Masters 8
1
Sannikov Vladislav 77.5 74.50 118.90