Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Championship

Federation
WPF Russia (WPF-RUS)
From queues
Чемпионат мира WPF 2020
Location
Moscow
Date
14 - 15 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
206
ID
65850
Views
761
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 17 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 18 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Bazhina Ekaterina O 1983 Russia 47.30 105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
147.26 Бажина Е.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Demina Larisa T 2001 Moscow 52.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
174.52 Афанасьев Н.Н.
1
Demina Larisa O 2001 Moscow 52.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
174.52 Афанасьев Н.Н.
2
Tsepeleva Mariya O 1989 Moscow 50.20 117.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
156.90 Афанасьев Н.
Category 56 kg
1
Kondakova Sofiya T 2004 Orekhovo-Zuevo 54.50 107.5
115.0
120.0
115.0
138.22 Ушков И.
1
Barinova Polina O 1998 Moscow 54.90 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
155.35 Бойко Ю.М.
Category 60 kg
-
Litvinenko Ekaterina O 1985 Ozyory 59.20 115.0
120.0
Макунина М.Г.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pyrsina Yuliya O 1985 Moscow 66.30 150.0
160.0
165.0
150.0
155.09 Марченко В.В.
2
Kudaykina Natalya O 1981 Moskovskaya oblast 66.90 125.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
146.38 Лукоянов Е.Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zhashkeev Egor T 2002 Kubinka 65.00 135.0
135.0
150.0
135.0
107.35 Лаханов И.А.
1
Kuznetsov Rodoslav J 2000 Rzhev 66.00 150.0
167.5
167.5
131.52 Виноградов А.
1
Scherbakov Dmitriy O 1984 Dmitrov 64.20 195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
164.72
Category 75 kg
1
Spirin Artem T 2004 Moskovskaya oblast 71.20 142.5
157.5
162.5
162.5
120.22 Лукоянов Е.Е.
2
Raspopov Yuriy T 2004 Moskovskaya oblast 72.60 115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
96.63 Лукоянов Е.
1
Konstantinov Sergey O 1979 Kaliningrad 74.40 205.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
146.90 Поляков А.
1
Buyanov Mikhail M2 1974 Respublika Mordoviya 74.80 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
165.70 Буянов М.В
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sudobicher Kirill J 1999 Saint Petersburg 82.10 140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
104.14
1
Podgornov Nikita O 1996 Moscow 81.10 215.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
148.92
1
Skokin Viktor M5 1957 Voskresensk 76.00 212.5
227.5
212.5
213.22 Хламков А.Е.
1
Vetrov Nikolay M8 1945 Korolev 79.70 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
182.08 Санников В.М.
Category 90 kg
1
Semenov Roman O 1988 Moscow 87.00 220.0
230.0
242.5
230.0
149.48 Лапатынская И.С.
2
Prokopchenko Anton O 1986 Moscow 87.60 220.0
230.0
242.5
230.0
148.93 Елисеев П.
3
Maslakov Nikita O 1988 Rzhev 86.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
123.86
-
Tarasov Vitaliy M1 1977 Moscow 87.70 240.0
Филиппов И.
Category 100 kg
1
Fomenko Mikhail T 2005 Moscow 92.20 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
75.70 Фоменко М.А.
1
Bogachev Ivan O 1978 Smolensk 98.10 230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
147.22 Лазарев В.
2
Usachev Igor O 1965 Bryansk 94.00 210.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
143.75
1
Bogachev Ivan M1 1978 Smolensk 98.10 230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
150.16 Лазарев В.
1
Kovalenko Aleksey M2 1972 Orekhovo-Zuevo 98.90 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
147.53 Ушков И.Д.
1
Usachev Igor M4 1965 Bryansk 94.00 210.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
176.09
1
Korobov Sergey M5 1958 Moskovskaya oblast 96.10 190.0
200.0
200.0
172.40 Коробов С.В.
1
Skrybykin Aleksandr M5 1953 Yakutsk 96.70 185.0
185.0
176.18 Адамов А.Н.
2
Adamov Antonin M5 1958 Yakutsk 98.10 170.0
190.0
220.0
190.0
162.35 Давыдов П.Н.
Category 110 kg
1
Ushakov Artem O 1986 Podolsk 103.50 215.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
138.14
1
Rybak Boris M5 1956 Bender 107.30 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
193.53 Рыбак Б.Б.
Category 125 kg
1
Dyachev Andrey O 1984 Moscow 110.10 240.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
155.90 Шумский С.Ю.
1
Baranov Mikhail M5 1957 Vyborg 120.60 222.5
232.5
242.5
242.5
197.90 Киречек Е.Ф.
Category 140+ kg
1
Kislitsyn Ivan T 2003 Moscow 168.80 220.0
235.0
251.0
235.0
127.79 Мищенко С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Demina Larisa 140.0 52.00 174.52
2
Kondakova Sofiya 115.0 54.50 138.22
Open
1
Demina Larisa 140.0 52.00 174.52
2
Tsepeleva Mariya 122.5 50.20 156.90
3
Barinova Polina 130.0 54.90 155.35
4
Pyrsina Yuliya 150.0 66.30 155.09
5
Bazhina Ekaterina 110.0 47.30 147.26
6
Kudaykina Natalya 142.5 66.90 146.38
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kislitsyn Ivan 235.0 168.80 127.79
2
Spirin Artem 162.5 71.20 120.22
3
Zhashkeev Egor 135.0 65.00 107.35
4
Raspopov Yuriy 132.5 72.60 96.63
5
Fomenko Mikhail 120.0 92.20 75.70
Junior
1
Kuznetsov Rodoslav 167.5 66.00 131.52
2
Sudobicher Kirill 155.0 82.10 104.14
Open
1
Scherbakov Dmitriy 205.0 64.20 164.72
2
Dyachev Andrey 265.0 110.10 155.90
3
Semenov Roman 230.0 87.00 149.48
4
Prokopchenko Anton 230.0 87.60 148.93
5
Podgornov Nikita 220.0 81.10 148.92
6
Bogachev Ivan 240.0 98.10 147.22
7
Konstantinov Sergey 205.0 74.40 146.90
8
Usachev Igor 230.0 94.00 143.75
9
Ushakov Artem 230.0 103.50 138.14
10
Maslakov Nikita 190.0 86.50 123.86
Masters 1
1
Bogachev Ivan 240.0 98.10 150.16
Masters 2
1
Buyanov Mikhail 220.0 74.80 165.70
2
Kovalenko Aleksey 220.0 98.90 147.53
Masters 3
1
Usachev Igor 230.0 94.00 176.09
Masters 5
1
Skokin Viktor 212.5 76.00 213.22
2
Baranov Mikhail 242.5 120.60 197.90
3
Rybak Boris 225.0 107.30 193.53
4
Skrybykin Aleksandr 185.0 96.70 176.18
5
Korobov Sergey 200.0 96.10 172.40
6
Adamov Antonin 190.0 98.10 162.35
Masters 8
1
Vetrov Nikolay 145.0 79.70 182.08