Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Iron Gryphon III

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
29 feb - 1 mar 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
232
ID
64070
Views
7863
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 3 mar 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 17 sep 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Uglova Olga O 1999 Vsevolozhsk 50.90 110.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
148.91 Фомичев К.
Category 56 kg
1
Pilipyuk Natalya O 1983 Saint Petersburg 54.90 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
167.31 Чащин А.
2
Savina Lyudmila O 1985 Belgorod 55.70 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
124.06 Нерубенко А.
-
Zatsepina Kristina O 1992 Saint Petersburg 54.20 100.0
105.0
105.0
Поляков Ю.
1
Kuznetsova Irina M1 1977 Saint Petersburg 53.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
110.55 Бряккиева В
Category 60 kg
1
Rudenko Zinaida O 1975 Saint Petersburg 59.20 115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
149.27 Немнонов С.
1
Rudenko Zinaida M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 59.20 115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
149.27 Немнонов С.
Category 90+ kg
1
Zenkova Yana J 1998 Moscow 107.30 142.5
152.5
162.5
152.5
124.67 Румянцев С.
1
Darsaliya Irina M2 1966 Saint Petersburg 121.10 70.0
97.5
112.5
112.5
89.82 Щербаков М.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Korunov Viktor M3 1959 Novgorod 66.20 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
137.07
Category 75 kg
1
Sevastov Aleksandr O 1989 Saint Petersburg 74.30 170.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
130.90
2
Valiulin Timur O 1991 Saint Petersburg 73.70 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
115.42 Васильев Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lukashevich Evgeniy O 1994 Saint Petersburg 81.40 275.0
302.5
302.5
204.30
2
Ostanin Kirill O 1988 Kaliningrad 80.20 230.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
170.41 Басуев Р.
3
Soliman Eslam O 1996 Moscow 80.40 235.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
170.14 Румянцев С.
4
Dolinin Nikita O 1989 Saint Petersburg 78.50 200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
158.93
5
Pavlov Roman O 1986 Borovichi 79.80 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
157.27
6
Budyanenko Andrey O 1983 Saint Petersburg 82.50 200.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
133.98 Казанцев В.
-
Budyanenko Andrey O 1983 Saint Petersburg 82.20 200.0
Казанцев В.
1
Kazakov Andrey M1 1976 Perm 80.80 190.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
142.48
Category 90 kg
1
Sokolenko Maksim O 1989 Saint Petersburg 88.00 200.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
148.56 Лукашевич Е.
2
Krasnikov Ivan O 1990 Saint Petersburg 88.90 200.0
230.0
230.0
200.0
128.49
1
Varlamov Vyacheslav M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 88.60 232.5
242.5
247.5
247.5
159.29
2
Zakharov Klim M1 1974 Noyabrsk 87.70 190.0
210.0
210.0
190.0
122.95
3
Chirkov Aleksey M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 87.60 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
116.55 Слинчак В.
Category 100 kg
1
Belov Vasiliy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 99.60 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
128.01 Михайлов Д.
1
Myagkov Evgeniy M1 1987 Saint Petersburg 98.90 200.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
134.49 Артемова С.
Category 110 kg
1
Romov Nikita T2 2000 Estonia 110.00 275.0
285.0
300.0
285.0
167.72
1
Romov Nikita O 2000 Estonia 110.00 275.0
285.0
300.0
285.0
167.72
2
Khomyakov Vasiliy O 1984 Saint Petersburg 108.00 195.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
130.22
Category 140 kg
1
Samarin Lev O 1983 Saint Petersburg 138.60 280.0
302.5
302.5
280.0
156.70
Category 140+ kg
1
Smirnov Vladislav O 1990 Kirovsk 178.00 320.0
350.0
360.0
360.0
194.09
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Zenkova Yana 152.5 107.30 124.67
Open
1
Pilipyuk Natalya 140.0 54.90 167.31
2
Rudenko Zinaida 132.5 59.20 149.27
3
Uglova Olga 117.5 50.90 148.91
4
Savina Lyudmila 105.0 55.70 124.06
Masters 1
1
Rudenko Zinaida 132.5 59.20 149.27
2
Kuznetsova Irina 90.0 53.00 110.55
Masters 2
1
Darsaliya Irina 112.5 121.10 89.82
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Romov Nikita 285.0 110.00 167.72
Open
1
Lukashevich Evgeniy 302.5 81.40 204.30
2
Smirnov Vladislav 360.0 178.00 194.09
3
Ostanin Kirill 250.0 80.20 170.41
4
Soliman Eslam 250.0 80.40 170.14
5
Romov Nikita 285.0 110.00 167.72
6
Dolinin Nikita 230.0 78.50 158.93
7
Pavlov Roman 230.0 79.80 157.27
8
Samarin Lev 280.0 138.60 156.70
9
Sokolenko Maksim 230.0 88.00 148.56
10
Budyanenko Andrey 200.0 82.50 133.98
Masters 1
1
Varlamov Vyacheslav 247.5 88.60 159.29
2
Kazakov Andrey 210.0 80.80 142.48
3
Myagkov Evgeniy 220.0 98.90 134.49
4
Zakharov Klim 190.0 87.70 122.95
5
Chirkov Aleksey 180.0 87.60 116.55
Masters 4
1
Korunov Viktor 175.0 66.20 137.07