Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Iron Gryphon III

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
29 feb - 1 mar 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
232
ID
64070
Views
7232
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 3 mar 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 17 sep 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Gavrilova Mariya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 51.70 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
93.92 Сбойнова А.
Category 56 kg
1
Kuchmareva Irina T2 2002 Saint Petersburg 53.80 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
121.41 Киселев С.
1
Abramova Yuliya O 1982 Vsevolozhsk 55.00 157.5
170.0
172.5
172.5
205.85 Таранухин Г.
Category 60 kg
1
Bondarchuk Elena O 1980 Saint Petersburg 59.00 147.5
157.5
162.5
157.5
177.90 Таранухин Г.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Selezneva Aleksandra J 1999 Saint Petersburg 67.10 85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
107.62 Киселев С.
1
Sboynova Antonina M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 65.90 145.0
155.0
161.0
155.0
160.97
Category 75 kg
1
Onischuk Margarita J 1996 Saint Petersburg 72.50 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
92.30
1
Kuznetsova Anastasiya O 1988 Saint Petersburg 69.40 125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.12 Киселев С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Doga Viktoriya O 1982 Saint Petersburg 81.00 180.0
187.5
195.0
187.5
170.40 Таранухин Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tsvetkov Dmitriy O 1984 Saint Petersburg 66.90 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
112.60 Сбойнова А.
Category 75 kg
1
Gayduk Saveliy M3 1956 Petrozavodsk 70.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
86.18 Каширин А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Marfichev Egor J 1998 Saint Petersburg 76.70 120.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
98.24
1
Kochemasov Andrey O 1992 Saint Petersburg 78.20 220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
162.80 Немнонов С.
1
Koryakin Sergey M1 1976 Sharya 82.20 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
181.27
Category 90 kg
1
Mikhaylov Aleksandr M3 1958 Saint Petersburg 89.50 140.0
145.0
145.0
92.83 Таранухин Г.
Category 100 kg
1
Matiev Zaur O 1986 Khasavyurt 99.90 305.0
315.0
315.0
305.0
185.69
-
Kudinov Denis O 1995 Saint Petersburg 95.90 130.0
Category 110 kg
1
Dondukov Andrey O 1986 Kirishy 107.50 300.0
322.5
331.0
322.5
191.18
Category 125 kg
1
Shprints Lev M3 1952 Zvenigorod 119.10 177.5
182.5
187.5
182.5
105.11
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kuchmareva Irina 100.0 53.80 121.41
Junior
1
Selezneva Aleksandra 105.0 67.10 107.62
2
Onischuk Margarita 95.0 72.50 92.30
Open
1
Abramova Yuliya 172.5 55.00 205.85
2
Bondarchuk Elena 157.5 59.00 177.90
3
Doga Viktoriya 187.5 81.00 170.40
4
Kuznetsova Anastasiya 145.0 69.40 145.12
5
Gavrilova Mariya 75.0 51.70 93.92
Masters 1
1
Sboynova Antonina 155.0 65.90 160.97
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Marfichev Egor 140.0 76.70 98.24
Open
1
Dondukov Andrey 322.5 107.50 191.18
2
Matiev Zaur 305.0 99.90 185.69
3
Kochemasov Andrey 235.0 78.20 162.80
4
Tsvetkov Dmitriy 145.0 66.90 112.60
Masters 1
1
Koryakin Sergey 270.0 82.20 181.27
Masters 4
1
Shprints Lev 182.5 119.10 105.11
2
Mikhaylov Aleksandr 145.0 89.50 92.83
3
Gayduk Saveliy 115.0 70.00 86.18