Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Andrey Belyaev Cup

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 26 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Shulepova Ekaterina O 1997 Kirov 43.40 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
32.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
190.0
269.97 Дудинец А.
Category 52 kg
1
Norkina Anastasiya J 1998 Kirov 50.30 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
306.91 Обухов Ф.
1
Pomaskina Leyla O 1988 Kirov 51.50 72.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
72.5
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
220.0
276.32 Обухов Ф.
Category 56 kg
1
Kropotova Anastasiya O 1994 Kirov 54.30 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
292.5
352.58 Дудинец А.
2
Obzherina Fakiya O 1984 Kirov 55.60 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
225.0
266.22 Обухов Ф.
Category 60 kg
1
Smirnova Olga O 1987 Kirov 59.90 90.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
295.82 Кропотова А.
2
Vokhmintseva Irina O 1989 Kirov 56.60 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
220.0
256.70 Обухов Ф.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krotova Mariya O 1996 Kirov 65.00 80.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
115.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
265.0
278.01 Волосков И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shevnin Nikita J 2000 Kirov 82.40 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
515.0
345.26 Обухов Ф.
1
Kuchergin Artem O 1990 Kirov 81.30 200.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
205.0
217.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
547.5
370.06
2
Bratukhin Dmitriy O 1994 Kirov 80.30 170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
102.5
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
527.5
359.28
3
Shevnin Nikita O 2000 Kirov 82.40 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
515.0
345.26 Обухов Ф.
4
Kokorin Aleksey O 1979 Kirov 82.50 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
497.5
333.28
1
Kokorin Aleksey M1 1979 Kirov 82.50 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
497.5
337.94
-
Titov Sergey M1 1978 Kirov 80.30 160.0
160.0
160.0
Романцев В.
Category 100 kg
1
Abramov Sergey O 1990 Yaroslavl 98.00 210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
225.0
232.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
645.0
395.77
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Norkina Anastasiya 240.0 50.30 306.91
Open
1
Kropotova Anastasiya 292.5 54.30 352.58
2
Smirnova Olga 265.0 59.90 295.82
3
Krotova Mariya 265.0 65.00 278.01
4
Pomaskina Leyla 220.0 51.50 276.32
5
Shulepova Ekaterina 190.0 43.40 269.97
6
Obzherina Fakiya 225.0 55.60 266.22
7
Vokhmintseva Irina 220.0 56.60 256.70
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Shevnin Nikita 515.0 82.40 345.26
Open
1
Abramov Sergey 645.0 98.00 395.77
2
Kuchergin Artem 547.5 81.30 370.06
3
Bratukhin Dmitriy 527.5 80.30 359.28
4
Shevnin Nikita 515.0 82.40 345.26
5
Kokorin Aleksey 497.5 82.50 333.28
Masters 1
1
Kokorin Aleksey 497.5 82.50 337.94