Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Andrey Belyaev Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир “Кубок имени Андрея Беляева”
Location
Kirov
Date
13 - 14 nov 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
96
ID
66338
Views
2911
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 nov 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 26 nov 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Bazhanova Vera O 1992 Kirov 48.00 67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
96.02 Киселёв А.
2
Nikulina Marina O 1993 Kirov 47.90 52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
69.64 Дудинец А.
Category 56 kg
1
Kropotova Anastasiya O 1994 Kirov 54.30 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
75.34 Дудинец А.
2
Trushkova Olga O 1988 Kirov 53.40 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
67.17 Новокшонов Н.
Category 75 kg
1
Doskhoeva Maret J 1999 Kirov 72.10 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
80.63 Обухов Ф.
1
Doskhoeva Maret O 1999 Kirov 72.10 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
80.63 Обухов Ф.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Markaryan Georgiy O 1994 Kirov 64.20 117.5
125.0
130.0
125.0
100.44 Романцев В.
1
Valov Aleksey M1 1973 Kirov 64.90 85.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
82.90 Прозоров Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Odnorozhenko Andrey O 1990 Kirov 74.60 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
96.55
2
Demin Sergey O 1984 Kirov 73.50 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
93.96
3
Shikhaleev Aleksandr O 1986 Omutninsk 73.40 125.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
90.44
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pimenov Denis O 1976 Vorkuta 82.00 162.5
167.5
170.0
167.5
112.63 Дудинец А.
2
Plyusnin Oleg O 1963 Syktyvkar 78.50 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
96.74
3
Kobelev Artem O 1991 Kirov 81.60 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
94.42 Дудинец А.
1
Plyusnin Oleg M2 1963 Syktyvkar 78.50 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
127.89
Category 90 kg
1
Semakin Dmitriy O 1993 Omutninsk 89.10 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
101.07 Обухов Ф.
2
Lusnikov Anton O 1990 Kirov 89.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
89.89 Обухов Ф.
-
Vasilenko Ivan O 1985 Uhkta 88.30 165.0
165.0
165.0
1
Kislitsyn Denis M1 1973 Kirov 86.90 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
112.25
2
Vakhidov Shukhrat M1 1975 Slobodskoy 89.00 145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
105.56
Category 100 kg
1
Efimovskiy Vladislav O 1995 Kotlas 98.70 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
110.12
2
Kochergin Vasiliy O 1996 Kirov 94.60 140.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
101.27 Иванов И.
3
Fomkin Pavel O 1988 Kirov 100.00 145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
92.81 Обухов Ф.
4
Eltsov Sergey O 1991 Omutninsk 97.10 140.0
147.5
150.0
140.0
86.25 Обухов Ф.
Category 110 kg
1
Prygunov Mikhail O 1984 Vsevolozhsk 108.70 167.5
175.0
175.0
167.5
98.94 Берлин П.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Doskhoeva Maret 110.0 72.10 80.63
Open
1
Bazhanova Vera 72.5 48.00 96.02
2
Doskhoeva Maret 110.0 72.10 80.63
3
Kropotova Anastasiya 62.5 54.30 75.34
4
Nikulina Marina 52.5 47.90 69.64
5
Trushkova Olga 55.0 53.40 67.17
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Pimenov Denis 167.5 82.00 112.63
2
Efimovskiy Vladislav 180.0 98.70 110.12
3
Kochergin Vasiliy 162.5 94.60 101.27
4
Semakin Dmitriy 157.5 89.10 101.07
5
Markaryan Georgiy 125.0 64.20 100.44
6
Prygunov Mikhail 167.5 108.70 98.94
7
Plyusnin Oleg 140.0 78.50 96.74
8
Odnorozhenko Andrey 135.0 74.60 96.55
9
Kobelev Artem 140.0 81.60 94.42
10
Demin Sergey 130.0 73.50 93.96
Masters 1
1
Kislitsyn Denis 157.5 86.90 112.25
2
Vakhidov Shukhrat 152.5 89.00 105.56
3
Valov Aleksey 95.0 64.90 82.90
Masters 2
1
Plyusnin Oleg 140.0 78.50 127.89