Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Andrey Belyaev Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир “Кубок имени Андрея Беляева”
Location
Kirov
Date
13 - 14 nov 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
96
ID
66338
Views
2911
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 nov 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 26 nov 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Nestiforova Amina T1 2012 Kotelnich 25.00 25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
41.07 Лялин М.
2
Lysova Elizoveta T1 2014 Kirov 23.40 15.0
17.5
20.0
17.5
26.14
Category 48 kg
1
Gulina Tatyana M1 1973 Kotelnich 47.20 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
97.09 Лялин М.
Category 56 kg
1
Cherezova Elena M1 1977 Kirov 55.50 55.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
56.65 Разумов С.
Category 60 kg
1
Perminova Evgeniya T1 2005 Kotelnich 59.50 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
58.91 Лялин М.
1
Smertina Ekaterina T2 2002 Kirov 59.90 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
49.12 Ашуралиева Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Syuzev Kirill T1 2008 Kirov 48.80 52.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
55.17
2
Smetanin Vyacheslav T1 2012 Kotelnich 34.40 35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
56.75 Лялин М.
3
Nifontov Artem T1 2009 Kotelnich 34.10 30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
46.74 Лялин М.
4
Dokukin Lev T1 2012 Kirov 40.20 22.5
25.0
30.0
25.0
33.17
5
Elkin Konstantin T1 2011 Kirov 45.10 15.0
20.0
25.0
25.0
28.75 Дудинец А.
6
Yannikov Nikita T1 2011 Kirov 26.00 20.0
22.5
22.5
20.0
26.71 Шуклин М.
Category 75 kg
1
Vachevskikh Danil T1 2005 Kotelnich 70.90 80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
63.09 Лялин М.
1
Lyalin Mikhail M1 1976 Kotelnich 72.70 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
81.08 Дмитриев К.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shatov Nikolay M1 1980 Kirov 80.30 122.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
83.85 Прозоров Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Malykh Kirill J 1997 Slobodskoy 89.50 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
102.43 Обухов Ф.
2
Petukhov Andrey J 1999 Kirov 89.10 137.5
145.0
152.5
145.0
93.05 Решетников А.
1
Novokshonov Nikolay O 1973 Russia 87.70 180.0
187.5
190.0
187.5
121.33 Дудинец А.
2
Lebedinskiy Nikita O 1997 Kirov 88.00 145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
98.50 Романцев В.
1
Novokshonov Nikolay M1 1973 Russia 87.70 180.0
187.5
190.0
187.5
135.16 Дудинец А.
1
Smertin Vladimir M2 1966 Kotelnich 88.90 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
92.35 Ашуралиева Д.
1
Bazhenov Valeriy M3 1960 Glazov 85.60 95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
97.08
Category 100 kg
1
Prozorov Dmitriy O 1985 Kirov 91.60 202.5
210.0
212.5
210.0
132.89 Прозоров Д.
2
Bornyakov Dmitriy O 1981 Kirov 98.30 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
110.32 Обухов Ф.
3
Senin Denis O 1985 Kirov 96.70 157.5
160.0
165.0
165.0
101.84 Обухов Ф.
4
Senin Ivan O 1991 Kirov 95.30 145.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
93.17
1
Bornyakov Dmitriy M1 1981 Kirov 98.30 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
110.32 Обухов Ф.
Category 110 kg
1
Shurgin Stanislav O 1986 Sovetsk 106.20 200.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
126.48
2
Malkov Dmitriy O 1983 Kirov 109.20 177.5
185.0
192.5
177.5
104.69
3
Ronzhin Danil O 1993 Kirov 109.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
100.18
1
Shumikhin Sergey M1 1982 Kotelnich 104.20 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
125.48
2
Zyablitsev Andrey M1 1978 Kirov 109.80 160.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
95.53
Category 125 kg
1
Bekhterev Aleksey O 1980 Kirov 124.10 195.0
202.5
205.0
205.0
116.99
2
Lysov Egor O 1995 Kirov 121.00 192.5
195.0
202.5
202.5
116.19 Дудинец А.
1
Bekhterev Aleksey M1 1980 Kirov 124.10 195.0
202.5
205.0
205.0
117.58
2
Tsybelev Aleksey M1 1973 Urzhum 113.60 190.0
197.5
197.5
190.0
123.40
Category 140 kg
1
Bronnikov Igor M1 1975 Kirovo-Chepetsk 136.80 205.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
131.49
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Perminova Evgeniya 52.5 59.50 58.91
2
Nestiforova Amina 27.5 25.00 41.07
3
Lysova Elizoveta 17.5 23.40 26.14
Teen 2
1
Smertina Ekaterina 57.5 59.90 49.12
Masters 1
1
Gulina Tatyana 65.0 47.20 97.09
2
Cherezova Elena 60.0 55.50 56.65
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Vachevskikh Danil 85.0 70.90 63.09
2
Smetanin Vyacheslav 42.5 34.40 56.75
3
Syuzev Kirill 52.5 48.80 55.17
4
Nifontov Artem 35.0 34.10 46.74
5
Dokukin Lev 25.0 40.20 33.17
6
Elkin Konstantin 25.0 45.10 28.75
7
Yannikov Nikita 20.0 26.00 26.71
Junior
1
Malykh Kirill 160.0 89.50 102.43
2
Petukhov Andrey 145.0 89.10 93.05
Open
1
Prozorov Dmitriy 210.0 91.60 132.89
2
Shurgin Stanislav 212.5 106.20 126.48
3
Novokshonov Nikolay 187.5 87.70 121.33
4
Bekhterev Aleksey 205.0 124.10 116.99
5
Lysov Egor 202.5 121.00 116.19
6
Bornyakov Dmitriy 180.0 98.30 110.32
7
Malkov Dmitriy 177.5 109.20 104.69
8
Senin Denis 165.0 96.70 101.84
9
Ronzhin Danil 170.0 109.50 100.18
10
Lebedinskiy Nikita 152.5 88.00 98.50
Masters 1
1
Novokshonov Nikolay 187.5 87.70 135.16
2
Bronnikov Igor 217.5 136.80 131.49
3
Shumikhin Sergey 185.0 104.20 125.48
4
Tsybelev Aleksey 190.0 113.60 123.40
5
Bekhterev Aleksey 205.0 124.10 117.58
6
Bornyakov Dmitriy 180.0 98.30 110.32
7
Zyablitsev Andrey 160.0 109.80 95.53
8
Shatov Nikolay 122.5 80.30 83.85
9
Lyalin Mikhail 105.0 72.70 81.08
Masters 2
1
Smertin Vladimir 115.0 88.90 92.35
Masters 4
1
Bazhenov Valeriy 105.0 85.60 97.08