Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Eastern European Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Восточной Европы
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
23 - 24 oct 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
254
ID
66290
Views
5660
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 30 oct 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 30 oct 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Uglova Olga J 1999 Vsevolozhsk 48.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
120.0
245.0
324.48 Тимофеев Д.
1
Gavrilova Aurika O 1988 Daugavpils 47.90 115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
345.0
457.64 Талеров А.
Category 52 kg
1
Mamont Anna O 1993 Podporozhye 52.00 92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
65.0
65.0
125.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
292.5
364.63 Тимофеев Д.
2
Osinkina Kseniya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 50.40 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
262.5
335.19
3
Ponomareva Elena O 1988 Saint Petersburg 51.90 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
247.5
309.00 Ерахин А.
4
Semenova Anna O 1990 Saint Petersburg 52.00 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
247.5
308.53 Кукарцев И.
5
Zisman Lyudmila O 1983 Saint Petersburg 51.90 62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
222.5
277.79 Кульпин Н.
6
Alekseeva Olga O 1988 Leningradskaya oblast 51.60 55.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
60.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
190.0
238.28 Ямских Л.
Category 56 kg
1
Kolonitskaya Ekaterina O 1985 Leningradskaya oblast 54.50 105.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
135.0
142.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
335.0
402.64 Матиев З.
Category 60 kg
1
Chusovskaya Elizaveta J 1998 Yakutsk 57.70 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
152.5
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
370.0
425.28 Дробиков А.
2
Kravtsova Alina J 1999 Saint Petersburg 56.20 65.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
260.0
305.06 Станислав Конников
1
Kiyashko Nadezhda O 1994 Saint Petersburg 59.90 100.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
145.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
375.0
418.61 Конников С.
2
Chusovskaya Elizaveta O 1998 Yakutsk 57.70 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
152.5
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
370.0
425.28 Дробиков А.
3
Istomina Tatyana O 1985 Vsevolozhsk 58.80 95.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
312.5
353.91 Тимофеев Д.
4
Rudenko Zinaida O 1975 Saint Petersburg 59.00 92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
60.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
302.5
341.67 Немнонов С.
5
Rybnikova Anastasiya O 1996 Sochi 56.40 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
110.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
250.0
292.53 Корзая А.
6
Gimadeeva Alina O 1991 Saint Petersburg 59.70 50.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
30.0
30.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
160.0
179.07 Абрамова И.
-
Kalugina Anastasiya O 1996 Saint Petersburg 60.00 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
0.00
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gordienko Olga T1 2005 Moscow 65.50 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
275.0
286.88 Потылкин Д.
1
Abramova Inga T2 2001 Vyborg 65.80 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
292.5
304.11 Илюткин А.
1
Kozulina Mariya J 1998 Saint Petersburg 62.30 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
290.0
314.10
1
Smirnova Yana O 1991 Saint Petersburg 66.70 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
60.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
342.5
352.57
2
Firsova Anastasiya O 1983 Saint Petersburg 64.70 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
285.0
300.02 Матвеев С.
3
Gordienko Olga O 2005 Moscow 65.50 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
275.0
286.88 Потылкин Д.
4
Fokina Diana O 1993 Saint Petersburg 65.60 85.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
286.55 Дробиков А.
1
Zalizko Svetlana M1 1977 Saint Petersburg 66.80 65.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
47.5
85.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
210.0
225.44 Волков А.
Category 75 kg
1
Yunusova Margarita O 1988 Tomsk 74.20 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
330.0
315.84 Тимофеев Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sekirko Aleksandr T2 2002 Vyborg 52.00 77.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
105.0
117.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
292.5
287.03 Ан С.
Category 56 kg
1
Sergeev Egor T1 2005 Tikhvin 54.80 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
112.5
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
307.5
285.98 Ярошко Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bushuev Andrey O 1996 Saint Petersburg 63.20 120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
355.0
289.11
Category 75 kg
1
Sergeychuk Sergey J 1998 Saint Petersburg 72.90 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
500.0
363.55 Куликов В.
1
Savelyev Nikita O 2001 Moscow 68.40 135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
160.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
460.0
350.98 Румянцев С.
2
Abdullaev Anvar O 2002 Moscow 70.80 125.0
140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
102.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
140.0
155.0
170.0
155.0
155.0
425.0
315.78 Румянцев С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Golubenko Mikhail J 2000 Saint Petersburg 81.50 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
420.0
283.46 Боровков С.
1
An Sergey O 1987 Vyborg 82.00 165.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
142.5
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
237.5
220.0
220.0
560.0
376.54 Максимов Э.
2
Kharchenko Aleksandr O 1993 Saint Petersburg 81.90 175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
557.5
375.14
3
Nyankin Evgeniy O 1995 Penza 80.80 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
342.64
4
Gruzdev Demyan O 1991 Saint Petersburg 81.40 160.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
177.5
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
502.5
339.39 Милин И.
5
Masolbasov Aleksey O 2002 Moscow 79.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
326.90 Румянцев С.
6
Usov Aleksandr O 1988 Tver 81.70 165.0
175.0
182.5
165.0
165.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
185.0
195.0
205.0
185.0
185.0
457.5
308.31
Category 90 kg
1
Mamedov Farid J 2001 Kirishy 89.00 205.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
240.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
632.5
406.13
-
Tkachenko Egor J 2000 Saint Petersburg 87.70 180.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
190.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
117.5
117.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
0.00 Боровков С.
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy O 1964 Krasnoyarsk 89.50 235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
650.0
416.13 Серегин К.
2
Egorov Dmitriy O 1989 Saint Petersburg 88.10 180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
215.0
227.5
235.0
235.0
235.0
555.0
358.25 Тимофеев Д.
3
Torov Alan O 1994 Saint Petersburg 89.50 170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
550.0
352.11
4
Melnichenko Egor O 1988 Inta 89.30 190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
205.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
537.5
344.54 Козлова М.
5
Reshetnikov Vyacheslav O 1994 Saint Petersburg 90.00 175.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
195.0
207.5
217.5
207.5
207.5
537.5
343.14
6
Zykov Maksim O 2002 Moscow 87.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
527.5
341.77 Румянцев С.
7
Kucherovets Anton O 1992 Saint Petersburg 88.30 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
205.0
205.0
520.0
335.24 Тимофеев Д.
1
Kovalenko Ivan M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 87.10 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
122.5
195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
497.5
332.17
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M2 1964 Krasnoyarsk 89.50 235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
650.0
539.72 Серегин К.
-
Khodakovskiy Sergey M3 1958 Pushkin 84.60 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
0.00
Category 100 kg
1
Feschenko Denis T1 2009 Lakhdenpokhya 92.40 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
297.5
187.45 Гайдук С.
1
Markov Eduard J 1998 Saint Petersburg 95.00 212.5
222.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
142.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
665.0
413.63
1
Yuroev Andrey O 1980 Saint Petersburg 97.30 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
250.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
672.5
413.92 Астахов Д.
2
Markov Eduard O 1998 Saint Petersburg 95.00 212.5
222.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
142.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
665.0
413.63
3
Kormakov Viktor O 1984 Saint Petersburg 98.60 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
220.0
220.0
555.0
339.72 Боровков С.
Category 110 kg
1
Lysenko Aleksandr O 1993 Moscow 101.10 185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
150.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
585.0
354.51 Румянцев С.
2
Belov Vasiliy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 102.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
560.0
337.57 Михайлов Д.
1
Kozlov Anton M1 1980 Saint Petersburg 110.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
172.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
457.5
270.59 Конников С.
1
Chernyshov Vladimir M4 1948 Lipetsk 108.10 145.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
90.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
465.0
500.76
Category 125 kg
1
Bukhman Anton O 1988 Saint Petersburg 124.00 280.0
302.5
310.0
310.0
310.0
200.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
280.0
302.5
310.0
310.0
310.0
840.0
479.47 Мыськив А.
2
Aleschenko Sergey O 1989 Saint Petersburg 110.80 160.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
535.0
314.15
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Gordienko Olga 275.0 65.50 286.88
Teen 2
1
Abramova Inga 292.5 65.80 304.11
Junior
1
Chusovskaya Elizaveta 370.0 57.70 425.28
2
Uglova Olga 245.0 48.00 324.48
3
Kozulina Mariya 290.0 62.30 314.10
4
Kravtsova Alina 260.0 56.20 305.06
Open
1
Gavrilova Aurika 345.0 47.90 457.64
2
Chusovskaya Elizaveta 370.0 57.70 425.28
3
Kiyashko Nadezhda 375.0 59.90 418.61
4
Kolonitskaya Ekaterina 335.0 54.50 402.64
5
Mamont Anna 292.5 52.00 364.63
6
Istomina Tatyana 312.5 58.80 353.91
7
Smirnova Yana 342.5 66.70 352.57
8
Rudenko Zinaida 302.5 59.00 341.67
9
Osinkina Kseniya 262.5 50.40 335.19
10
Yunusova Margarita 330.0 74.20 315.84
Masters 1
1
Zalizko Svetlana 210.0 66.80 225.44
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Sergeev Egor 307.5 54.80 285.98
2
Feschenko Denis 297.5 92.40 187.45
Teen 2
1
Sekirko Aleksandr 292.5 52.00 287.03
Junior
1
Markov Eduard 665.0 95.00 413.63
2
Mamedov Farid 632.5 89.00 406.13
3
Sergeychuk Sergey 500.0 72.90 363.55
4
Golubenko Mikhail 420.0 81.50 283.46
Open
1
Bukhman Anton 840.0 124.00 479.47
2
Vladimirov Evgeniy 650.0 89.50 416.13
3
Yuroev Andrey 672.5 97.30 413.92
4
Markov Eduard 665.0 95.00 413.63
5
An Sergey 560.0 82.00 376.54
6
Kharchenko Aleksandr 557.5 81.90 375.14
7
Egorov Dmitriy 555.0 88.10 358.25
8
Lysenko Aleksandr 585.0 101.10 354.51
9
Torov Alan 550.0 89.50 352.11
10
Savelyev Nikita 460.0 68.40 350.98
Masters 1
1
Kovalenko Ivan 497.5 87.10 332.17
2
Kozlov Anton 457.5 110.00 270.59
Masters 2
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 650.0 89.50 539.72
Masters 3
1
Chernyshov Vladimir 465.0 108.10 500.76